Ger  Eschborn - Frankfurt (203,8 km) 1/05/2024  
  Category: 1.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTD 4h46'48" 180 
 2. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV  108 
 3. USA  SHEEHAN Riley IPT  92 
 4. GBR  NERURKAR Lukas EFE  78 
 5. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger BOH  70 
 6. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe IWA  62 
 7. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DFP  54 
 8. DEN  KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren ADC  46 
 9. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD  40 
 10. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus UXM  36 
 11. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan COF  30 
 12. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  27 
 13. BEL  NYS Thibau LTK  24 
 14. CAN  GEE Derek IPT  22 
 15. SUI  CHRISTEN Jan UAD  20 
 16. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Q36  18 
 17. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EFE  16 
 18. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV  14 
 19. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWA  12 
 20. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Frank DFP  11 
 21. AUT  HALLER Marco BOH  10 
 22. USA  POWLESS Neilson EFE  9 
 23. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  8 
 24. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas TUD  7 
 25. AUS  SCOTSON Callum JAY  6 
 26. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH  5 
 27. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo Q36  5 
 28. NOR  HOLTER Aadne UXM  5 
 29. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian UXM  5 
 30. ITA  MASNADA Fausto SOQ  5 
 31. ITA  VERGALLITO Luca ADC  5 
 32. FRA  LAURANCE Axel ADC  5 
 33. IRL  RAFFERTY Darren EFE  5 
 34. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH  5 
 35. NED  POELS Wout TBV  5 
 36. ITA  CICCONE Giulio LTK 09" 5 
 37. NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD 04'56" 5 
 38. NOR  WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXM 04'56" 5 
 39. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 05'07" 5 
 40. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike IWA 05'07" 5 
 41. DEN  FOLDAGER Anders JAY 05'07" 5 
 42. FRA  GAUTHERAT Pierre DAT 05'07" 5 
 43. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 05'07" 5 
 44. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 05'07" 5 
 45. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UXM 05'07" 5 
 46. GER  HOLLMANN Juri ADC 05'07" 5 
 47. CZE  VACEK Mathias LTK 05'07" 5 
 48. SUI  PELLAUD Simon TUD 05'07" 5 
 49. BEL  SLOCK Liam LTD 05'07" 5 
 50. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 05'07" 5 
 51. NOR  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXM 05'07" 5 
 52. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves SOQ 05'07" 5 
 53. ITA  BARONCINI Filippo UAD 05'07" 5 
 54. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads IPT 05'07" 5 
 55. NED  REINDERINK Pepijn SOQ 05'07" 5 
 56. SUI  CHRISTEN Fabio Q36 05'07" 5 
 57. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo ARK 05'07" 5 
 58. GER  ENGELHARDT Felix JAY 05'07" 5 
 59. ITA  FELLINE Fabio LTK 05'07" 5 
 60. BEL  FRISON Frederik Q36 05'07" 5 
 61. GER  UHLIG Henri ADC 05'07" 5 
 62. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim LTK 05'07" 5 
 63. BEL  DE PESTEL Sander DAT 05'07" 5 
 64. BEL  DE GENDT Aime COF 05'07" 5 
 65. GBR  HOLLYMAN Mason IPT 05'07" 5 
 66. GER  POLITT Nils UAD 05'07" 5 
 67. FRA  LE BERRE Mathis ARK 05'07" 5 
 68. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka COF 05'07" 5 
 69. BEL  KUYPERS Gerben IWA 05'07" 5 
 70. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 05'11" 5 
 71. CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT 05'11" 5 
 72. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 05'11" 5 
 73. GER  WILKSCH Hannes TUD 05'15" 5 
 74. IRL  HEALY Ben EFE 05'18" 5 
 75. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 05'42" 5 
 76. GER  DEGENKOLB John DFP 19'09" 5 
 77. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian JAY 19'09" 5 
 78. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DAT 19'09" 5 
 79. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXM 19'09" 5 
 80. GBR  DOULL Owain EFE 19'09" 5 
 81. BEL  DE BONDT Dries DAT 19'09" 5 
 82. BEL  DEWULF Stan DAT 19'09" 5 
 83. NED  LEIJNSE Enzo DFP 19'09" 5 
 84. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 19'09" 5 
 85. ITA  BURATTI Nicolo TBV 19'09" 5 
 86. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro ADC 19'09" 5 
 87. BEL  VERGAERDE Otto LTK 19'09" 5 
 88. GER  ADAMIETZ Johannes LTD 19'09" 5 
 89. DEN  NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 19'09" 5 
 90. BRA  RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 19'09" 5 
 91. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 19'09" 5 
 92. BEL  CAPIOT Amaury ARK 19'09" 5 
 93. SUI  BRUN Nils TUD 19'09" 5 
 94. AUS  O'BRIEN Kelland JAY 19'09" 5 
 95. BEL  VANGHELUWE Warre SOQ 19'09" 5 
 96. SUI  SUTER Joël TUD 19'09" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  HUYS Laurens ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  LOUVEL Matis ARK  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN TRICHT Stan ADC  0 
 DNF GER  ARNDT Nikias TBV  0 
 DNF AUS  SCOTT Cameron TBV  0 
 DNF BEL  ALLEGAERT Piet COF  0 
 DNF FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis COF  0 
 DNF BEL  ROBEET Ludovic COF  0 
 DNF IRL  BENNETT Sam DAT  0 
 DNF BEL  NAESEN Oliver DAT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER LEE Jardi EFE  0 
 DNF BEL  REX Laurenz IWA  0 
 DNF ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWA  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs IWA  0 
 DNF ISR  KOGUT Oded IPT  0 
 DNF GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael IPT  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSCA Jacopo LTK  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTD  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTD  0 
 DNF NED  EENKHOORN Pascal LTD  0 
 DNF BEL  LIVYNS Arjen LTD  0 
 DNF ITA  MORO Manlio MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca Q36  0 
 DNF ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro Q36  0 
 DNF GER  STEIMLE Jannik Q36  0 
 DNF BEL  BASTIAENS Ayco SOQ  0 
 DNF BEL  GELDERS Gil SOQ  0 
 DNF FRA  MAGNIER Paul SOQ  0 
 DNF AUS  EWAN Caleb JAY  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHMID Mauro JAY  0 
 DNF AUS  EDDY Patrick DFP  0 
 DNF GER  MÄRKL Niklas DFP  0 
 DNF NED  NABERMAN Tim DFP  0 
 DNF FRA  CHARRIN Aloïs TUD  0 
 DNF GER  HEMING Mika TUD  0 
 DNF ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD  0 



14/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits