Fra  Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification 5/04/2024  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE 16h20'22" 110 
 2. FRA  COSTIOU Ewen ARK 15" 80 
 3. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik UXM 21" 66 
 4. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit DAT 24" 56 
 5. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ARK 26" 50 
 6. FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre AUB 30" 45 
 7. IRL  HEALY Ben EFE 35" 40 
 8. IRL  BENNETT Sam DAT 56" 35 
 9. ITA  DAINESE Alberto TUD 57" 30 
 10. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian COR 01'00" 25 
 11. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 01'01" 21 
 12. FRA  DANES Leo UCN 01'01" 18 
 13. FRA  JEANNIERE Emilien TEN 01'03" 15 
 14. ESP  GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EKP 01'07" 12 
 15. CZE  KOPECKY Matyas TNN 01'07" 10 
 16. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio BBH 01'07" 9 
 17. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 01'07" 8 
 18. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo EKP 01'07" 7 
 19. ESP  FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH 01'07" 6 
 20. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 01'07" 5 
 21. BEL  HERMANS Ben COF 01'07" 4 
 22. GBR  NERURKAR Lukas EFE 01'12" 4 
 23. FRA  BRAZ AFONSO Clément UCN 01'12" 4 
 24. FRA  GUILLON Celestin VRR 01'25" 4 
 25. FRA  BISIAUX Léo DAD 01'25" 4 
 26. GBR  WATSON Samuel GFC 01'26" 3 
 27. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 01'26" 3 
 28. NOR  KULSET Johannes UXM 01'28" 3 
 29. FRA  FERRON Valentin TEN 01'33" 3 
 30. FRA  LE BERRE Mathis ARK 01'43" 3 
 31. ESP  ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier EUS 01'46" 0 
 32. BEL  MATTHYS Louka BWB 01'57" 0 
 33. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc BWB 02'25" 0 
 34. FRA  ALLENO Clement BBH 02'34" 0 
 35. FRA  CARDIS Romain AUB 02'36" 0 
 36. BEL  VAN BOVEN Luca BWB 02'51" 0 
 37. GBR  STEWART Mark COR 02'53" 0 
 38. RSA  VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 02'56" 0 
 39. SUI  WEISS Fabian TUD 03'33" 0 
 40. FRA  DELBOVE Joris AUB 04'00" 0 
 41. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 05'24" 0 
 42. FRA  LEROUX Samuel VRR 05'49" 0 
 43. IRL  RAFFERTY Darren EFE 06'08" 0 
 44. FRA  MORIN Emmanuel VRR 06'39" 0 
 45. ESP  JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 06'55" 0 
 46. FRA  NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel NMC 06'55" 0 
 47. SUI  FROIDEVAUX Robin TUD 07'26" 0 
 48. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DAT 07'26" 0 
 49. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 07'26" 0 
 50. CAN  PLAMONDON Robin UCN 07'26" 0 
 51. NED  KONIJN Alexander NMC 07'41" 0 
 52. FRA  HENNEQUIN Paul NMC 07'47" 0 
 53. ESP  LOPEZ DE ABETXUCO JIMENEZ Andoni EUS 07'48" 0 
 54. DEN  BEVORT Carl-Frederik UXM 08'20" 0 
 55. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 08'28" 0 
 56. FRA  COQUARD Bryan COF 08'58" 0 
 57. UKR  TSARENKO Kyrylo COR 09'16" 0 
 58. GRE  BOUGLAS Georgios BBH 09'54" 0 
 59. EST  VAHTRA Norman VRR 10'07" 0 
 60. ESP  ALUSTIZA GOENAGA Nicolas EUS 11'44" 0 
 61. FRA  GIRARD Damien NMC 11'45" 0 
 62. DEN  SALBY Alexander BWB 12'14" 0 
 63. SUI  STÖCKLI Jan COR 12'51" 0 
 64. FRA  AUGE Ronan GFC 13'12" 0 
 65. CAN  JULIEN Matisse UCN 13'58" 0 
 66. FRA  BASSET Pierre Henry UCN 14'04" 0 
 67. FRA  CABOT Jérémy AUB 14'04" 0 
 68. ITA  POLGA Antonio TNN 14'23" 0 
 69. ESP  ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo BBH 14'35" 0 
 70. ESP  BONILLO MARTIN Iker EUS 14'41" 0 
 71. ESP  ZUBELDIA ELDUAIEN Unai EUS 15'45" 0 
 72. GBR  WALLS Matthew GFC 16'12" 0 
 73. EST  ÄRM Rait VRR 16'43" 0 
 74. ITA  ZAMBELLI Samuele COR 20'41" 0 
 75. POL  VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 21'00" 0 
 76. FRA  CHARRIN Aloïs TUD 21'01" 0 
 77. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 22'03" 0 
 78. NOR  BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk UXM 23'04" 0 
 79. AUS  IRVINE Declan TNN 23'04" 0 
 80. NED  VAN DER LEE Jardi EFE 26'18" 0 
 81. GBR  BRAND Sam TNN 28'04" 0 
 82. FRA  VEISTROFFER Baptiste DAT 29'41" 0 
 83. NZL  JACKSON George BBH 30'12" 0 
 84. ESP  AZNAR VIJUESCA Hugo EKP 36'54" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


19/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits