Fra  Paris - Camembert (205,6 km) 27/03/2024  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît DAT 4h26'11" 80 
 2. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ARK  48 
 3. FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre AUB  40 
 4. ITA  MARCELLUSI Martin VBF  36 
 5. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik UXM  32 
 6. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF  28 
 7. FRA  COSTIOU Ewen ARK 04" 24 
 8. FRA  DELBOVE Joris AUB 08" 20 
 9. IRL  TOWNSEND Rory Q36 14" 16 
 10. CZE  KOPECKY Matyas TNN 14" 12 
 11. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo ARK 14" 10 
 12. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 14" 9 
 13. FRA  RETAILLEAU Valentin DAT 14" 8 
 14. FRA  GRUEL Thibaud GFC 14" 7 
 15. ESP  BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier EUS 14" 6 
 16. ESP  GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EKP 14" 5 
 17. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN 14" 5 
 18. ESP  LOPEZ DE ABETXUCO JIMENEZ Andoni EUS 14" 5 
 19. FRA  BRAZ AFONSO Clément UCN 14" 5 
 20. BEL  MOLLY Kenny VRR 14" 5 
 21. FRA  LABROSSE Jordan DAT 14" 0 
 22. NOR  SKAARSETH Anders UXM 14" 0 
 23. FRA  BREUILLARD Nicolas AUB 14" 0 
 24. FRA  MIFSUD Andréa NMC 14" 0 
 25. FRA  FERRON Valentin TEN 14" 0 
 26. FRA  ROLLAND Brieuc GFC 14" 0 
 27. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EKP 14" 0 
 28. FRA  THIERRY Pierre ARK 14" 0 
 29. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 14" 0 
 30. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 14" 0 
 31. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 35" 0 
 32. ITA  CALZONI Walter Q36 40" 0 
 33. FRA  DANES Leo UCN 54" 0 
 34. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Enekoitz EUS 56" 0 
 35. ITA  CONCA Filippo Q36 56" 0 
 36. ESP  RETEGI GOÑI Mikel EKP 56" 0 
 37. FRA  JARNET Maxime VRR 56" 0 
 38. ESP  CAMPRUBI PIJUAN Marcel Q36 01'14" 0 
 39. DEN  DALBY Simon UXM 02'04" 0 
 40. DEN  BEVORT Carl-Frederik UXM 03'51" 0 
 41. FRA  DAVY Clément GFC 03'51" 0 
 42. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 03'51" 0 
 43. FRA  BASSET Pierre Henry UCN 03'51" 0 
 44. NOR  KULSET Magnus UXM 03'51" 0 
 45. ESP  ZUBELDIA ELDUAIEN Unai EUS 03'51" 0 
 46. ESP  SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio EKP 03'51" 0 
 47. FRA  GILLET Baptiste ARK 03'51" 0 
 48. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo VBF 03'51" 0 
 49. FRA  DELACROIX Théo AUB 04'35" 0 
 50. RSA  VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 04'35" 0 
 51. ITA  OLDANI Stefano COF 05'29" 0 
 52. FRA  CAPRON Rémi VRR 05'29" 0 
 53. GBR  HOBBS Noah GFC 05'29" 0 
 54. NED  KONIJN Alexander NMC 05'56" 0 
 55. ESP  MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti EKP 05'56" 0 
 56. FRA  AVOINE Kévin VRR 07'21" 0 
 57. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo VBF 07'21" 0 
 58. ITA  MAGLI Filippo VBF 07'21" 0 
 59. FRA  NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel NMC 08'58" 0 
 60. FRA  GUILLON Celestin VRR 09'44" 0 
 61. FRA  VADIC Baptiste TEN 09'44" 0 
 62. ETH  ABREHA Negasi Haylu Q36 09'44" 0 
 63. FRA  COUANON Jonathan NMC 09'44" 0 
 64. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo EKP 10'47" 0 
 65. FRA  HENNEQUIN Paul NMC 10'47" 0 
 66. FRA  TOUMIRE Hugo COF 16'07" 0 
 67. FRA  FONTAINE Titouan GFC 16'07" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


21/04/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits