Ksa  AlUla Tour , General classification 3/02/2024  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  YATES Simon JAY 18h37'05" 110 
 2. BEL  LECERF William Junior SOQ 03" 80 
 3. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 03" 66 
 4. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo RBH 12" 56 
 5. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca Q36 18" 50 
 6. ITA  FORMOLO Davide MOV 22" 45 
 7. FRA  COQUARD Bryan COF 32" 40 
 8. NED  PLUIMERS Rick TUD 40" 35 
 9. ESP  ROMEO ABAD Ivan MOV 40" 30 
 10. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin TSG 45" 25 
 11. GER  KOCH Jonas RBH 45" 21 
 12. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan COF 45" 18 
 13. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUS 45" 15 
 14. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV 52" 12 
 15. GER  DENZ Nico RBH 54" 10 
 16. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias Q36 54" 9 
 17. NED  VAN UDEN Casper DFP 01'14" 8 
 18. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 01'20" 7 
 19. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXM 01'21" 6 
 20. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 01'46" 5 
 21. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik UXM 01'48" 4 
 22. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 01'52" 4 
 23. ITA  PESENTI Thomas JCL 01'52" 4 
 24. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Enekoitz EUS 01'52" 4 
 25. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian RBH 01'52" 4 
 26. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 01'58" 3 
 27. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 01'58" 3 
 28. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni JCL 02'01" 3 
 29. BEL  HERMANS Ben COF 02'01" 3 
 30. NED  REINDERS Elmar JAY 02'12" 3 
 31. AUS  BETTLES Carter ROI 02'32" 0 
 32. SUI  THALMANN Roland TUD 02'40" 0 
 33. SLO  MEZGEC Luka JAY 03'29" 0 
 34. BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 03'44" 0 
 35. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 03'56" 0 
 36. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 04'27" 0 
 37. LUX  WIRTGEN Luc TUD 04'36" 0 
 38. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 04'48" 0 
 39. DEN  NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 04'49" 0 
 40. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos MOV 05'00" 0 
 41. BEL  MERLIER Tim SOQ 05'23" 0 
 42. DEN  PEDERSEN Henrik Breiner UXD 05'34" 0 
 43. USA  ROSSKOPF Joseph Q36 06'01" 0 
 44. ESP  LOPEZ DE ABETXUCO JIMENEZ Andoni EUS 06'09" 0 
 45. JPN  OKA Atsushi JCL 06'13" 0 
 46. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo JCL 06'54" 0 
 47. NOR  RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXM 07'11" 0 
 48. BEL  WARLOP Jordi SOQ 07'36" 0 
 49. GER  DEGENKOLB John DFP 07'40" 0 
 50. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 07'54" 0 
 51. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare RBH 08'15" 0 
 52. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas JAY 08'18" 0 
 53. NOR  WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXM 08'24" 0 
 54. NED  MAAS Jan JAY 08'25" 0 
 55. BEL  DE GENDT Aime COF 08'28" 0 
 56. ITA  ROMELE Alessandro AQD 08'32" 0 
 57. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN 08'42" 0 
 58. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide MOV 09'00" 0 
 59. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan TBV 09'25" 0 
 60. GBR  PICKERING Finlay TBV 09'29" 0 
 61. SUI  PELLAUD Simon TUD 09'30" 0 
 62. SUI  CHRISTEN Fabio Q36 09'34" 0 
 63. ESP  BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier EUS 09'38" 0 
 64. KAZ  KUZMIN Anton AST 09'50" 0 
 65. FRA  MAHOUDO Nolann COF 10'04" 0 
 66. SVK  SVRCEK Martin SOQ 10'07" 0 
 67. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert SOQ 10'20" 0 
 68. INA  CAHYADI Aiman TSG 10'24" 0 
 69. ITA  CONCA Filippo Q36 10'42" 0 
 70. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel Q36 10'43" 0 
 71. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Nicolas AST 10'52" 0 
 72. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea TBV 11'26" 0 
 73. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo Q36 11'27" 0 
 74. FRA  DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas COF 11'28" 0 
 75. CYP  MILTIADIS Andreas TSG 11'37" 0 
 76. KAZ  MARUKHIN Daniil AST 11'56" 0 
 77. BEL  BASTIAENS Ayco SOQ 12'05" 0 
 78. DEN  CHANGIZI Sebastian Kolze TUD 12'08" 0 
 79. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 12'11" 0 
 80. KAZ  CHZHAN Igor AST 12'17" 0 
 81. FRA  JEANNIERE Emilien TEN 12'58" 0 
 82. NED  DE KLEIJN Arvid TUD 13'50" 0 
 83. JPN  YAMAMOTO Masaki JCL 14'03" 0 
 84. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 14'15" 0 
 85. RUS  SYRITSA Gleb AST 15'01" 0 
 86. AUS  EARLE Nathan JCL 15'06" 0 
 87. NOR  BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk UXM 15'07" 0 
 88. NED  ZIJLAARD Maikel TUD 15'41" 0 
 89. NED  NABERMAN Tim DFP 15'47" 0 
 90. ESP  BONILLO MARTIN Iker EUS 16'07" 0 
 91. DEN  BENDIXEN Louis UXM 16'26" 0 
 92. NED  LEIJNSE Enzo DFP 16'26" 0 
 93. KSA  ALJUMAH Hassan - 16'53" 0 
 94. MGL  BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar ROI 17'52" 0 
 95. KSA  ALIBRAHIM Hassan - 18'28" 0 
 96. MAS  HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman TSG 19'45" 0 
 97. BEL  ROBEET Ludovic COF 19'46" 0 
 98. JPN  KOISHI Yuma JCL 19'52" 0 
 99. KSA  ALABDULMUNIM Azzam - 20'36" 0 
 100. ESP  ZUBELDIA ELDUAIEN Unai EUS 23'15" 0 
 101. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro JAY 23'54" 0 
 102. MAS  LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 24'33" 0 
 103. FRA  TESSON Jason TEN 26'04" 0 
 104. MAS  ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin TSG 26'08" 0 
 105. MAS  MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin TSG 28'19" 0 
 106. THA  PANSAARD Arttasorn ROI 31'43" 0 
 107. THA  YATAN Thanachat ROI 31'53" 0 
 108. KSA  ALKULAIF Alhur - 35'25" 0 
 109. GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis ROI 35'46" 0 
 110. KSA  ALSHAIKHAHMED Ali - 39'56" 0 
 111. THA  INTHAPIW Phuridet ROI 42'35" 0 
 112. KSA  ALSULAYMI Ali - 44'34" 0 
 113. BRN  MADAN Ahmed TBV 45'46" 0 
 114. KSA  ALOMRANI Abdulaziz Ahmed - 51'34" 0 



21/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits