Cze  Sazka Tour, General classification 8/08/2021  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 16h45'21" 110 
 2. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 18" 80 
 3. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein IWG 39" 66 
 4. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 45" 56 
 5. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 01'04" 50 
 6. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 01'31" 45 
 7. CZE  HIRT Jan IWG 01'34" 40 
 8. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 01'40" 35 
 9. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ 02'15" 30 
 10. NED  MAAS Jan LPC 02'25" 25 
 11. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWG 02'25" 21 
 12. CZE  KUKRLE Michael EKA 02'26" 18 
 13. CZE  OTRUBA Jakub EKA 02'43" 15 
 14. CZE  TOUPALIK Adam EKA 02'50" 12 
 15. CZE  BARTA Jan EKA 03'58" 10 
 16. SLO  HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 04'56" 9 
 17. POL  REKITA Szymon VOS 05'44" 8 
 18. KAZ  KUZMIN Anton GAZ 06'17" 7 
 19. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 06'29" 6 
 20. PAN  GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos THR 06'32" 5 
 21. NED  DE LANGE Thijs MET 06'34" 4 
 22. DEN  HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 08'03" 4 
 23. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 08'21" 4 
 24. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 08'34" 4 
 25. GER  STARK Immanuel PUS 08'53" 4 
 26. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea BCF 11'33" 3 
 27. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 13'12" 3 
 28. RUS  CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 13'56" 3 
 29. NOR  URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 14'06" 3 
 30. COL  CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BCF 14'15" 3 
 31. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo THR 15'36" 0 
 32. NED  MARSMAN Tim MET 18'23" 0 
 33. NED  HOHMANN Lars MET 18'33" 0 
 34. BEL  HERREGODTS Rune SVB 18'45" 0 
 35. GER  RÖBER Dominik PUS 19'21" 0 
 36. POL  CIESLIK Pawel VOS 20'22" 0 
 37. GER  HUGGER Jan LKH 20'24" 0 
 38. AUS  PATERSON Aden ABC 20'31" 0 
 39. USA  DAVIS Corey PBS 21'17" 0 
 40. NOR  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 21'53" 0 
 41. NED  VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 22'30" 0 
 42. CZE  ZAHALKA Matej EKA 22'41" 0 
 43. CZE  TUREK Daniel RSW 22'52" 0 
 44. CZE  NEUMAN Dominik EKA 22'58" 0 
 45. BEL  APERS Ruben SVB 24'29" 0 
 46. GBR  PEARSON Daniel THR 24'35" 0 
 47. SLO  GLIVAR Gal ADR 24'43" 0 
 48. BEL  VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 25'12" 0 
 49. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BCF 27'06" 0 
 50. CZE  KELEMEN Petr EKA 28'10" 0 
 51. GER  KOCH Jonas IWG 28'11" 0 
 52. AUT  VERMEULEN Moran RSW 28'55" 0 
 53. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 29'14" 0 
 54. SLO  GROSELJ Ziga RSW 29'18" 0 
 55. ITA  DI RENZO Andrea THR 29'20" 0 
 56. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GAZ 29'35" 0 
 57. NZL  SMITH Dion BEX 29'40" 0 
 58. ITA  MONACO Alessandro BCF 29'46" 0 
 59. NOR  KULSET Kristian UXT 30'39" 0 
 60. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 31'21" 0 
 61. FRA  BELLICAUD Jérémy IWG 31'26" 0 
 62. SLO  JARC Aljaz ADR 34'20" 0 
 63. SLO  BAJC Andi RSW 35'01" 0 
 64. POL  GRABIS Mateusz VOS 35'20" 0 
 65. SRB  STOJNIC Veljko THR 36'42" 0 
 66. NED  APPEL Stijn ABC 36'57" 0 
 67. NED  ARTZ Huub MET 37'46" 0 
 68. GER  HALLER Patrick LPC 38'23" 0 
 69. AUS  SCOTSON Callum BEX 38'58" 0 
 70. AUS  EVANS Alexander IWG 40'51" 0 
 71. NED  SCHUCH Mike ABC 42'15" 0 
 72. NED  BOUWMANS Dylan MET 42'16" 0 
 73. ITA  BARTOLOZZI Andrea THR 43'14" 0 
 74. AUT  FRIEDRICH Marco RSW 43'33" 0 
 75. CZE  VACEK Mathias GAZ 43'36" 0 
 76. NZL  BAUER Jack BEX 45'53" 0 
 77. NED  SINSCHEK Nils ABC 46'43" 0 
 78. GER  HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 46'53" 0 
 79. GER  LINDNER Tom PUS 47'08" 0 
 80. SLO  COLNAR Aljaz ADR 47'30" 0 
 81. NED  KOSTER Adne MET 48'06" 0 
 82. SLO  HORVAT Ziga ADR 51'28" 0 
 83. POL  JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 53'40" 0 
 84. GER  WOLLENBERG Tim PBS 53'48" 0 
 85. SUI  SPENGLER Mario LKH 57'40" 0 
 86. SWE  LOVIDIUS Edvin LPC 57'45" 0 
 87. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel PBS 58'32" 0 
 88. GER  TEUTENBERG Tim Torn LPC 1h06'41" 0 
 89. GER  NOLDE Tobias PUS 1h12'12" 0 
 90. GER  VON STETTEN Laurin PBS 1h21'57" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


8/12/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits