Fra  Polynormande (168,9 km) 15/08/2021  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 3h49'57" 80 
 2. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT  48 
 3. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF  40 
 4. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 09" 36 
 5. FRA  HARDY Romain ARK 09" 32 
 6. FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre DKO 09" 28 
 7. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 16" 24 
 8. FRA  BRUNEL Alexys GFC 16" 20 
 9. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 01'10" 16 
 10. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 01'10" 12 
 11. FRA  TESSON Jason AUB 01'10" 10 
 12. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 01'10" 9 
 13. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard DKO 01'10" 8 
 14. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 01'10" 7 
 15. FRA  DUVAL Julien ACT 01'10" 6 
 16. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BBK 01'10" 5 
 17. FRA  RETAILLEAU Valentin ACT 01'10" 5 
 18. NZL  PITHIE Laurence GFC 01'10" 5 
 19. FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy XRL 01'10" 5 
 20. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 01'10" 5 
 21. NZL  MUDGWAY Luke BSC 01'10" 0 
 22. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DKO 01'10" 0 
 23. FRA  BIDARD François ACT 01'10" 0 
 24. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 01'10" 0 
 25. NZL  KENCH Joshua BSC 01'10" 0 
 26. FRA  COUANON Jonathan NIP 01'14" 0 
 27. JPN  OKA Atsushi NIP 01'14" 0 
 28. BEL  DE WITTE Mathias XRL 01'14" 0 
 29. NZL  JONES Ollie GLC 01'14" 0 
 30. POL  TRACZ Szymon NIP 01'14" 0 
 31. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TEN 01'18" 0 
 32. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 01'24" 0 
 33. FRA  MAURELET Flavien AUB 01'34" 0 
 34. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 01'38" 0 
 35. FRA  CARISEY Clément DKO 03'20" 0 
 36. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 04'33" 0 
 37. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 08'51" 0 
 38. FRA  MALDONADO Anthony AUB 08'51" 0 
 39. GER  WOLF Justin BAI 09'17" 0 
 40. NZL  SEXTON Tom BSC 10'31" 0 
 41. BEL  VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 10'33" 0 
 42. NZL  PITHIE Campbell GLC 10'35" 0 
 43. FRA  LINO Julian BAI 10'36" 0 
 44. NOR  JENSEN August DKO 10'36" 0 
 45. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 10'36" 0 
 46. NED  VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 10'36" 0 
 47. FRA  LEROUX Samuel XRL 10'36" 0 
 48. SUI  KUHN Kevin NIP 10'36" 0 
 49. UGA  KAGIMU Charles BAI 10'36" 0 
 50. FRA  GAILLARD Marlon TEN 10'36" 0 
 51. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas ARK 10'36" 0 
 52. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto GLC 10'36" 0 
 53. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias DKO 10'36" 0 
 54. NZL  MITRI James GLC 10'36" 0 
 55. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BBK 10'36" 0 
 56. ETH  HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe DKO 10'36" 0 
 57. RSA  VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 10'36" 0 
 58. FRA  MEYER Robin NIP 10'36" 0 
 59. FRA  ANTOMARCHI Julien XRL 10'36" 0 
 60. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 10'36" 0 
 61. NZL  CURRIE Logan BSC 10'36" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


2/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits