Ita  Per Sempre Alfredo (162 km) 21/03/2021  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 3h48'10" 80 
 2. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS  48 
 3. ITA  ZAMBELLI Samuele IRC  40 
 4. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR  36 
 5. ITA  COLNAGHI Luca -  32 
 6. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni BCF  28 
 7. ITA  GANDIN Stefano ZEF  24 
 8. ITA  NENCINI Tommaso -  20 
 9. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit ANS  16 
 10. GER  MAYRHOFER Marius DSM  12 
 11. ITA  CIMA Damiano GAZ  10 
 12. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo ZEF  9 
 13. POL  GRADEK Kamil THR  8 
 14. ITA  ONESTI Emanuele GTS  7 
 15. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR  6 
 16. ITA  BONALDO Kevin T4Q  5 
 17. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok T4Q  5 
 18. AUT  GALL Felix DSM  5 
 19. POL  PALUTA Michal GLC  5 
 20. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR  5 
 21. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS  0 
 22. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DSM  0 
 23. ITA  COATI Luca T4Q  0 
 24. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS  0 
 25. ITA  ROCCHETTA Cristian GEF  0 
 26. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUS  0 
 27. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 05" 0 
 28. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 05" 0 
 29. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide AMO 05" 0 
 30. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 08" 0 
 31. COL  CA—AVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BCF 08" 0 
 32. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 21" 0 
 33. ITA  SCARONI Cristian GAZ 21" 0 
 34. GER  BRENNER Marco DSM 21" 0 
 35. ITA  ZURLO Matteo ZEF 21" 0 
 36. ITA  CRETTI Luca BTC 44" 0 
 37. ITA  MILESI Lorenzo BTC 44" 0 
 38. ITA  SIMION Paolo GTS 44" 0 
 39. ERI  BERHANE Yohannes Gebrehiwet T4Q 44" 0 
 40. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 44" 0 
 41. NZL  CHRISTENSEN Drew T4Q 44" 0 
 42. ITA  SENNI Manuel AMO 44" 0 
 43. COL  YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier GTS 44" 0 
 44. ITA  PLEBANI Nicola CPK 44" 0 
 45. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 44" 0 
 46. ITA  AGOSTINI Nicholas GEF 44" 0 
 47. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 44" 0 
 48. ITA  BURCHIO Federico IWM 44" 0 
 49. ITA  BURATTI Nicolo CTF 44" 0 
 50. ITA  REBELLIN Davide IWM 44" 0 
 51. ITA  GARAVAGLIA Giacomo IWM 44" 0 
 52. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TFS 44" 0 
 53. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco THR 44" 0 
 54. ITA  MARTINELLI Alessio CPK 44" 0 
 55. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone THR 44" 0 
 56. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone ANS 44" 0 
 57. ITA  DI BENEDETTO Stefano IWM 44" 0 
 58. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan DSM 44" 0 
 59. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 44" 0 
 60. GBR  DOUBLE Paul MGK 44" 0 
 61. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 50" 0 
 62. ITA  COLOMBO Raul IWM 01'16" 0 
 63. ITA  PIRAS Andrea BTC 01'21" 0 
 64. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni BCF 01'35" 0 
 65. PAN  GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos THR 01'35" 0 
 66. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea GTS 01'35" 0 
 67. NZL  MITRI James GLC 01'35" 0 
 68. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel GLC 01'35" 0 
 69. ITA  FREDDI Matteo BTC 01'35" 0 
 70. ITA  MARENGO Umberto BCF 01'35" 0 
 71. ITA  CRESCOLI Giosue BTC 01'35" 0 
 72. ROU  DIMA Emil GTS 01'35" 0 
 73. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 01'35" 0 
 74. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR 01'35" 0 
 75. ITA  CARPENE Samuele GEF 01'35" 0 
 76. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 01'35" 0 
 77. ITA  GUASCO Mattia T4Q 01'35" 0 
 78. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 01'35" 0 
 79. ITA  TOTO Paolo AMO 01'35" 0 
 80. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo MGK 01'35" 0 
 81. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TFS 01'35" 0 
 82. ITA  TOLIO Alex ZEF 01'35" 0 
 83. ITA  PETRUCCI Mattia CPK 01'35" 0 
 84. ETH  ABREHA Negasi Haylu T4Q 01'35" 0 
 85. CZE  VACEK Mathias GAZ 01'35" 0 
 86. ITA  MENEGOTTO Jacopo GEF 01'35" 0 
 87. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GEF 01'35" 0 
 88. ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 01'35" 0 
 89. NZL  WRIGHT Paul MGK 01'35" 0 
 90. ITA  RACCANI Simone ZEF 01'35" 0 
 91. ITA  BENEDETTI Gabriele ZEF 01'35" 0 
 92. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 01'35" 0 
 93. ITA  MERIS Sergio CPK 01'35" 0 
 94. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 01'35" 0 
 95. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 01'35" 0 
 96. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector CJR 02'47" 0 
 97. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto GLC 02'47" 0 
 98. BEL  VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 02'47" 0 
 99. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 02'47" 0 
 100. ITA  ZANDRI Francesco IWM 02'47" 0 
 101. ITA  RAVASI Edward EOK 02'47" 0 
 102. ITA  TIZZA Marco AMO 02'47" 0 
 103. ITA  RIVI Samuele EOK 02'47" 0 
 104. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo THR 02'47" 0 
 105. ITA  PATIES MONTAGNER Eric IWM 02'47" 0 
 106. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia EOK 03'46" 0 
 107. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GLC 03'59" 0 
 108. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 04'10" 0 
 109. ITA  PLEBANI Davide - 04'10" 0 
 110. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo BCF 04'10" 0 
 111. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub THR 04'10" 0 
 112. COL  UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago ANS 04'47" 0 
 113. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 04'55" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


8/05/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits