Fra  GP Cholet - Pays De Loire (201 km) 28/03/2021  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History   ↓ Race Comment ↓

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF 5h43'35" 80 
 2. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR  48 
 3. FRA  BARBIER Pierre DKO  40 
 4. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT  36 
 5. FRA  SARREAU Marc ACT  32 
 6. SUI  VOGEL Alex SRA  28 
 7. GBR  BOSTOCK Matthew DHB  24 
 8. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas ARK  20 
 9. FRA  CARDIS Romain AUB  16 
 10. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo ANS  12 
 11. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG  10 
 12. CAN  COTE Pier-André RLY  9 
 13. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE  8 
 14. POL  ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB  7 
 15. FRA  TESSON Jason AUB  6 
 16. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH  5 
 17. FRA  KOWALSKI Dylan XRL  5 
 18. DEN  MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW  5 
 19. DEN  HANSEN Jesper RIW  5 
 20. FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy XRL  5 
 21. FRA  SIMON Julien TDE  0 
 22. BEL  NAESEN Lawrence ACT  0 
 23. BEL  DE WITTE Mathias XRL  0 
 24. ITA  MOZZATO Luca BBK  0 
 25. ESP  FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH  0 
 26. SLO  JERMAN Ziga ANS  0 
 27. NED  VAN UDEN Casper DDS  0 
 28. FRA  JULLIEN Anthony ACT  0 
 29. GBR  STEWART Jake GFC  0 
 30. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG  0 
 31. NED  KREDER Wesley IWG  0 
 32. SUI  RÜEGG Lukas SRA  0 
 33. ITA  VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS  0 
 34. FRA  URRUTY Maxime XRL  0 
 35. BEL  REYNDERS Jens SVB  0 
 36. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT  0 
 37. SUI  SCHIR Théry SRA  0 
 38. USA  BASSETT Stephen RLY  0 
 39. FRA  BERTHET Clément DKO  0 
 40. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BBK  0 
 41. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR  0 
 42. ITA  SABATINI Fabio COF  0 
 43. NOR  TRAEEN Torstein UXT  0 
 44. LUX  WIRTGEN Luc BWB  0 
 45. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas RIW  0 
 46. NED  REINDERS Elmar RIW  0 
 47. ERI  HAILU Biniam Girmay DKO  0 
 48. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK  0 
 49. FRA  FERRON Valentin TDE  0 
 50. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB  0 
 51. FRA  DELACROIX Théo IWG  0 
 52. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF  0 
 53. ITA  CHIRICO Luca ANS 10" 0 
 54. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 10" 0 
 55. GER  HEINSCHKE Leon DDS 10" 0 
 56. FRA  ANTOMARCHI Julien XRL 12" 0 
 57. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BBK 12" 0 
 58. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 12" 0 
 59. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre TDE 12" 0 
 60. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas DKO 12" 0 
 61. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 15" 0 
 62. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 15" 0 
 63. SUI  THIERY Cyrille SRA 15" 0 
 64. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 16" 0 
 65. FRA  MORIN Emmanuel COF 16" 0 
 66. GBR  ASKEY Lewis GFC 16" 0 
 67. FRA  REZA Kévin BBK 20" 0 
 68. NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 31" 0 
 69. IRL  TOWNSEND Rory DHB 50" 0 
 70. ESP  MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 50" 0 
 71. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 50" 0 
 72. FRA  MAURELET Flavien AUB 52" 0 
 73. EST  PAJUR Markus ARK 52" 0 
 74. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 01'16" 0 
 75. BEL  VERWILST Aaron SVB 01'25" 0 
 76. FRA  PAILLOT Yoann AUB 01'38" 0 
 77. GBR  SCOTT Jacob DHB 01'57" 0 
 78. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 02'14" 0 
 79. ESP  CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 02'14" 0 
 80. NOR  URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 02'14" 0 
 81. EST  ÄRM Rait GFC 02'14" 0 
 82. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades BBH 02'14" 0 
 83. DEN  SCHULTZ Jesper RIW 02'14" 0 
 84. BEL  DE WINTER Ludwig IWG 02'14" 0 
 85. NOR  SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 02'14" 0 
 86. GBR  BROWN Jim DHB 02'14" 0 
 87. BEL  VALLEE Boris BWB 02'14" 0 
 88. FRA  LEROUX Samuel XRL 02'14" 0 
 89. CAN  DE VOS Adam RLY 02'14" 0 
 90. BEL  DE KETELE Kenny SVB 02'14" 0 
 91. BEL  DE PLUS Jasper IWG 02'14" 0 
 92. ITA  MARCHIORI Leonardo ANS 02'14" 0 
 93. FRA  FINE Eddy COF 02'14" 0 
 94. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 02'14" 0 
 95. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 02'14" 0 
 96. FRA  DAVY Clément GFC 02'14" 0 
 97. NED  NABERMAN Tim DDS 02'14" 0 
 98. FRA  CARISEY Clément DKO 02'14" 0 
 99. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 02'14" 0 
 100. BEL  VENNER Quentin BWB 02'14" 0 
 101. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 02'14" 0 
 102. NED  REINDERINK Pepijn DDS 02'14" 0 
 103. FRA  GAILLARD Marlon TDE 02'14" 0 
 104. FRA  FERASSE Thibault BBK 02'14" 0 
 105. FRA  MALDONADO Anthony AUB 02'14" 0 
 106. FRA  HUREL Tony AUB 02'14" 0 
 107. NOR  WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXT 03'03" 0 
 108. CAN  DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 03'37" 0 
 109. FRA  BRUNEL Alexys GFC 03'38" 0 
 110. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BBK 03'38" 0 
 111. ESP  PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 03'57" 0 
 112. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus RLY 04'22" 0 
 113. ITA  TAGLIANI Filippo ANS 04'22" 0 
 114. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 04'25" 0 
 115. NOR  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 04'25" 0 
 116. NOR  JENSEN August DKO 04'25" 0 
 117. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 04'25" 0 
 118. SUI  MÜLLER Reto SRA 04'25" 0 
 119. SUI  REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 04'25" 0 
 120. NOR  SKAARSETH Iver UXT 04'25" 0 
 121. USA  CARPENTER Robin RLY 05'06" 0 
 122. GBR  HARDY Ben SCB 06'02" 0 
 123. DEN  QUAADE Rasmus Christian RIW 06'02" 0 
 124. SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 06'02" 0 
 125. FRA  PENHOËT Paul GFC 06'32" 0 
 126. ITA  VIEL Mattia ANS 06'32" 0 
 127. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 06'32" 0 
 128. NED  MOLENAAR Alex BBH 06'32" 0 
 129. GBR  SCOTT Robert DHB 08'34" 0 
 130. ESP  ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 08'34" 0 
 131. NOR  KULSET Kristian UXT 08'34" 0 
 132. NED  LEIJNSE Enzo DDS 08'34" 0 
 133. GBR  BALFOUR Stuart SRA 08'34" 0 
 134. BEL  DE PESTEL Sander SVB 08'34" 0 
 135. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 09'19" 0 
 136. DEN  HULGAARD Morten UXT 09'19" 0 
 137. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 09'27" 0 
 138. GBR  WOOD Reece DHB 09'35" 0 
 139. USA  ORONTE Emerson RLY 10'57" 0 
 140. GBR  CLAYTON Damien DHB 10'57" 0 
 141. BEL  WEEMAES Sasha SVB 14'32" 0 
 142. DEN  LUND ANDRESEN Tobias DDS 21'13" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer ARK  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
  Race Comment  
 

Nacer BOUHANNI finished 3rd but was disqualified for irregular sprinting.

 


10/04/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits