Ita  GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (193,4 km) 7/03/2021  
  Category: 1.PS  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 4h26'03" 130 
 2. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  78 
 3. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV  66 
 4. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK  58 
 5. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 03" 52 
 6. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 05" 46 
 7. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 11" 40 
 8. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 16" 34 
 9. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 16" 28 
 10. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 16" 24 
 11. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 16" 20 
 12. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit ANS 16" 18 
 13. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 16" 16 
 14. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 01'08" 14 
 15. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DKO 01'08" 12 
 16. ERI  HAILU Biniam Girmay DKO 01'08" 10 
 17. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 01'08" 9 
 18. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier APT 01'08" 8 
 19. ITA  SAVINI Daniel BCF 01'08" 7 
 20. GBR  KNOX James DQT 01'08" 6 
 21. ITA  REBELLIN Davide IWM 01'13" 5 
 22. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 01'28" 5 
 23. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 01'28" 5 
 24. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 01'28" 5 
 25. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWG 01'28" 5 
 26. ITA  RAVASI Edward EOK 01'28" 5 
 27. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS 01'28" 5 
 28. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin APT 01'28" 5 
 29. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 01'28" 5 
 30. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 01'28" 5 
 31. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 01'34" 0 
 32. ITA  GARAVAGLIA Giacomo IWM 01'48" 0 
 33. ITA  ROSA Diego ARK 01'48" 0 
 34. COL  UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago ANS 01'48" 0 
 35. PUR  GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 01'52" 0 
 36. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZ 01'52" 0 
 37. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 03'20" 0 
 38. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 05'37" 0 
 39. FRA  LOUVEL Matis ARK 05'59" 0 
 40. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 05'59" 0 
 41. ITA  CANOLA Marco GAZ 05'59" 0 
 42. NZL  WRIGHT Paul MGK 05'59" 0 
 43. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 05'59" 0 
 44. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea IWG 05'59" 0 
 45. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 05'59" 0 
 46. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 05'59" 0 
 47. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 05'59" 0 
 48. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 05'59" 0 
 49. ITA  BASEGGIO Matteo GEF 05'59" 0 
 50. ITA  COLOMBO Raul IWM 05'59" 0 
 51. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 05'59" 0 
 52. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan CPK 05'59" 0 
 53. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 05'59" 0 
 54. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 05'59" 0 
 55. ITA  MENEGOTTO Jacopo GEF 05'59" 0 
 56. ITA  TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 05'59" 0 
 57. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 05'59" 0 
 58. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 05'59" 0 
 59. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 05'59" 0 
 60. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey GAZ 05'59" 0 
 61. FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre DKO 05'59" 0 
 62. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 05'59" 0 
 63. ITA  PESENTI Thomas BTC 05'59" 0 
 64. FRA  BELLICAUD Jérémy IWG 05'59" 0 
 65. ITA  SENNI Manuel AMO 05'59" 0 
 66. ITA  BENEDETTI Gabriele ZEF 05'59" 0 
 67. ITA  CARPENE Samuele GEF 05'59" 0 
 68. ITA  BASSO Leonardo IGD 05'59" 0 
 69. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo THR 05'59" 0 
 70. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 05'59" 0 
 71. SUI  SCHNEITER Joab THR 05'59" 0 
 72. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 05'59" 0 
 73. ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 05'59" 0 
 74. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea BCF 05'59" 0 
 75. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 05'59" 0 
 76. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 05'59" 0 
 77. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 05'59" 0 
 78. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ISN 05'59" 0 
 79. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey BEX 05'59" 0 
 80. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 05'59" 0 
 81. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark EOK 05'59" 0 
 82. GBR  DOULL Owain IGD 05'59" 0 
 83. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 05'59" 0 
 84. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian IGD 05'59" 0 
 85. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas APT 05'59" 0 
 86. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone ANS 05'59" 0 
 87. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 05'59" 0 
 88. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 05'59" 0 
 89. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ 05'59" 0 
 90. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 05'59" 0 
 91. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 05'59" 0 
 92. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV 06'19" 0 
 93. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy APT 06'21" 0 
 94. MAR  ZAHIRI Abderrahim GEF 06'21" 0 
 95. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 06'21" 0 
 96. ITA  VILLELLA Davide MOV 06'21" 0 
 97. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 06'21" 0 
 98. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GEF 06'21" 0 
 99. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 06'21" 0 
 100. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 06'42" 0 
 101. CZE  HIRT Jan IWG 06'54" 0 
 102. GBR  WALLS Matthew BOH 07'40" 0 
 103. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 07'40" 0 
 104. ITA  PARISINI Nicolo BTC 07'53" 0 
 105. ITA  CAROLLO Francesco MGK 07'53" 0 
 106. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 07'53" 0 
 107. ITA  PIETROBON Andrea CTF 07'53" 0 
 108. ITA  MERIS Sergio CPK 07'53" 0 
 109. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita APT 07'53" 0 
 110. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry GAZ 07'53" 0 
 111. ITA  CHIRICO Luca ANS 07'53" 0 
 112. SRB  STOJNIC Veljko THR 09'15" 0 
 113. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 11'29" 0 
 114. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 11'29" 0 



7/05/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits