Por  Volta a Portugal, General classification 5/10/2020  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo W52 29h28'57" 110 
 2. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 42" 80 
 3. POR  FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira ATM 52" 66 
 4. POR  BRANDAO Joni Silva EFP 01'23" 56 
 5. POR  BENTA Joao Ricardo Cardoso RPB 01'50" 50 
 6. POR  CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira EFP 01'52" 45 
 7. POR  RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço W52 02'00" 40 
 8. ESP  MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel ATM 02'11" 35 
 9. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 03'16" 30 
 10. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 03'49" 25 
 11. POR  FERNANDES Luis Filipe Silva RPB 04'13" 21 
 12. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente AVL 06'22" 18 
 13. POR  FREITAS Daniel Alexandre Loureiro Silva MIR 06'43" 15 
 14. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH 07'19" 12 
 15. USA  SWIRBUL Keegan RLY 07'56" 10 
 16. POR  CASIMIRO Henrique Madeira KSU 08'18" 9 
 17. POR  CARVALHO Gonçalo Henrique Matos RPB 08'25" 8 
 18. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NDP 08'58" 7 
 19. GBR  CARR Simon NDP 09'28" 6 
 20. POR  GOMES Luis Gabriel Silva KSU 10'30" 5 
 21. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 10'55" 4 
 22. POR  RAMALHO Andre Filipe Gaisita LAA 14'06" 4 
 23. POR  SILVA Rafael Jorge Magalhaes EFP 19'31" 4 
 24. POR  RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 20'11" 4 
 25. FRA  LOUVEL Matis ARK 20'36" 4 
 26. POR  MESTRE Daniel Jose Pereira W52 21'47" 3 
 27. POR  SANCHO Hugo Matos MIR 23'05" 3 
 28. POR  LOPES Pedro Miguel Gonçalves KSU 25'20" 3 
 29. POR  FONTE Cesar Andre Lima EFP 27'41" 3 
 30. POR  MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia W52 30'25" 3 
 31. ESP  GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto RPB 31'00" 0 
 32. ITA  FINETTO Mauro NDP 32'21" 0 
 33. POR  SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira RPB 34'22" 0 
 34. RUS  GRIGORIEV Aleksandr ATM 36'45" 0 
 35. USA  BROWN Nathan RLY 36'51" 0 
 36. POR  SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira LAA 41'52" 0 
 37. POR  AMADO Gonçalo Duarte Basilio CDF 50'04" 0 
 38. POR  NUNES Hugo Rafael Andrade RPB 50'21" 0 
 39. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos BBH 51'52" 0 
 40. USA  MANNION Gavin RLY 52'41" 0 
 41. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus AVL 53'59" 0 
 42. ESP  TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ATM 54'14" 0 
 43. POR  FERNANDES Venceslau Sousa KSU 55'09" 0 
 44. RSA  SMIT Willie BBH 56'21" 0 
 45. POR  VINHAS Rui Pedro Carvalho W52 58'44" 0 
 46. POR  LEAÇA Gonçalo Rafael LAA 58'50" 0 
 47. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 59'23" 0 
 48. RUS  SHILOV Sergey AVL 59'35" 0 
 49. POR  DUARTE Emanuel Fieber LAA 1h00'16" 0 
 50. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 1h02'15" 0 
 51. GBR  MCLAY Daniel ARK 1h03'15" 0 
 52. POR  MARTINGIL Cesar Alexandre Feiteira ATM 1h05'10" 0 
 53. ESP  MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 1h07'07" 0 
 54. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares MIR 1h09'17" 0 
 55. USA  MURPHY Kyle RLY 1h11'28" 0 
 56. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 1h15'31" 0 
 57. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 1h16'27" 0 
 58. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto EFP 1h17'30" 0 
 59. POR  FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves BBH 1h17'40" 0 
 60. FRA  RIOU Alan ARK 1h19'01" 0 
 61. POR  MATIAS Joao Carlos Araujo AVL 1h19'02" 0 
 62. FRA  LE ROUX Romain ARK 1h19'11" 0 
 63. POR  MEIRELES Nuno Serafim Pacheco AVL 1h19'42" 0 
 64. VEN  LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben MIR 1h20'14" 0 
 65. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR 1h20'16" 0 
 66. ESP  SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo MIR 1h20'38" 0 
 67. BEL  NOPPE Christophe ARK 1h20'57" 0 
 68. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira CDF 1h22'33" 0 
 69. POR  RIBEIRO David Barbosa LAA 1h23'28" 0 
 70. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David AVL 1h25'00" 0 
 71. CAN  BRITTON Rob RLY 1h26'16" 0 
 72. POR  CALDEIRA Samuel Jose Rodrigues W52 1h26'54" 0 
 73. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector CJR 1h27'05" 0 
 74. POR  LIVRAMENTO David Silva ATM 1h29'29" 0 
 75. POR  PEREIRA Valter Filipe Afonso ATM 1h30'10" 0 
 76. POR  COSTA Fabio Manuel Fernandes KSU 1h30'46" 0 
 77. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 1h31'33" 0 
 78. POR  OLIVEIRA Fabio Marcelo Pinto CDF 1h32'04" 0 
 79. JPN  NAKANE Hideto NDP 1h32'35" 0 
 80. NED  WELTEN Bram ARK 1h33'35" 0 
 81. ESP  AROZAMENA CARRETERO Jesus Alfonso CDF 1h35'16" 0 
 82. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 1h37'10" 0 
 83. POR  PINTO Pedro Henrique Monteiro MIR 1h38'56" 0 
 84. POR  SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel Leite LAA 1h41'20" 0 
 85. ITA  MINALI Riccardo NDP 1h44'11" 0 
 86. POR  SOUSA Jose Miguel Teles KSU 1h49'06" 0 
 87. ESP  PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar CDF 1h52'40" 0 
 88. POR  SAAVEDRA LEITE Joao Bernardo Pereira CDF 1h54'24" 0 
 89. POR  SCHEULEN Marvin Ferreira Martins LAA 2h00'05" 0 



29/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits