Ita  GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (210,1 km) 17/09/2020  
  Category: 1.PS  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS 4h58'58" 130 
 2. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea CWG  78 
 3. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD  66 
 4. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS  58 
 5. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN  52 
 6. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS  46 
 7. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM  40 
 8. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD  34 
 9. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD  28 
 10. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT  24 
 11. BEL  DEWULF Stan LTS  20 
 12. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT  18 
 13. ITA  TIZZA Marco AMO  16 
 14. ITA  CHIRICO Luca ANS  14 
 15. ITA  GABBURO Davide ANS  12 
 16. ITA  CANOLA Marco GAZ  10 
 17. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian CWG  9 
 18. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni THR  8 
 19. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer ARK  7 
 20. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS 07" 6 
 21. ITA  FINETTO Mauro NDP 09" 5 
 22. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul NTT 09" 5 
 23. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 09" 5 
 24. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 09" 5 
 25. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai FOR 09" 5 
 26. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin CTA 09" 5 
 27. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo THR 09" 5 
 28. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio SAT 09" 5 
 29. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN 09" 5 
 30. COL  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CTA 09" 5 
 31. GBR  CARR Simon NDP 09" 0 
 32. NED  INKELAAR Kevin TBM 09" 0 
 33. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 09" 0 
 34. SUI  MÄDER Gino NTT 09" 0 
 35. ITA  MOSCON Gianni IGD 17" 0 
 36. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 19" 0 
 37. ITA  MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 19" 0 
 38. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone ANS 19" 0 
 39. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 19" 0 
 40. SUI  PELLAUD Simon ANS 19" 0 
 41. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ISN 19" 0 
 42. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 19" 0 
 43. ERI  HAILU Biniam Girmay NDP 19" 0 
 44. ETH  HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe NDP 25" 0 
 45. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ 25" 0 
 46. ITA  ROMANO Francesco BCF 25" 0 
 47. NZL  BROWN Connor NTT 25" 0 
 48. ITA  TIBERI Antonio CPK 25" 0 
 49. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 29" 0 
 50. COL  ZEA CONTRERAS Luis Daniel SAT 29" 0 
 51. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 29" 0 
 52. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 29" 0 
 53. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey GAZ 37" 0 
 54. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 41" 0 
 55. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS 41" 0 
 56. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 47" 0 
 57. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 47" 0 
 58. ITA  PETILLI Simone CWG 47" 0 
 59. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 55" 0 
 60. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 55" 0 
 61. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 01'03" 0 
 62. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 01'10" 0 
 63. ITA  MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 01'19" 0 
 64. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 01'30" 0 
 65. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 01'46" 0 
 66. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR 01'56" 0 
 67. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 02'02" 0 
 68. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 02'09" 0 
 69. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan FOR 02'09" 0 
 70. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 02'16" 0 
 71. ITA  NESI Nicolas AZT 02'52" 0 
 72. ITA  MARINOZZI Alessandro SAT 03'07" 0 
 73. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NDP 03'07" 0 
 74. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SAT 03'07" 0 
 75. ITA  RAGGIO Luca AZT 03'07" 0 
 76. ITA  MURGANO Marco CPH 03'07" 0 
 77. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Carlos CJR 03'07" 0 
 78. BEL  NOPPE Christophe ARK 03'20" 0 
 79. BEL  VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 04'52" 0 
 80. ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 05'42" 0 
 81. COL  MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto CTA 05'42" 0 
 82. COL  QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto CTA 05'42" 0 
 83. COL  MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD 05'42" 0 
 84. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo MOV 05'42" 0 
 85. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 05'42" 0 
 86. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 05'42" 0 
 87. USA  MCCABE Travis ISN 05'42" 0 
 88. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 05'42" 0 
 89. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 05'42" 0 
 90. ITA  CARBONI Matteo BIA 05'42" 0 
 91. ITA  OLDANI Stefano LTS 05'42" 0 
 92. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 05'42" 0 
 93. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 05'42" 0 
 94. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 05'42" 0 
 95. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo THR 05'42" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


21/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits