Ita  Giro dell'Appennino (191,5 km) 19/09/2020  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 4h35'38" 80 
 2. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD  48 
 3. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS  40 
 4. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS  36 
 5. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR  32 
 6. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG  28 
 7. ITA  CANOLA Marco GAZ  24 
 8. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM  20 
 9. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni THR  16 
 10. ITA  TIZZA Marco AMO  12 
 11. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ  10 
 12. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok NPC  9 
 13. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian CWG  8 
 14. ESP  ARCAS PEŅA Jorge MOV  7 
 15. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM  6 
 16. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST  5 
 17. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TFS  5 
 18. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien CWG  5 
 19. ITA  VILLELLA Davide MOV  5 
 20. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NDP  5 
 21. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo THR  0 
 22. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BIA  0 
 23. ITA  PETILLI Simone CWG  0 
 24. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BCF  0 
 25. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS  0 
 26. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan FOR  0 
 27. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM  0 
 28. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin CTA  0 
 29. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST  0 
 30. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD  0 
 31. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian IGD  0 
 32. ITA  MARTINELLI Ivan AZT  0 
 33. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS  0 
 34. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP  0 
 35. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 09" 0 
 36. ETH  HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe NDP 09" 0 
 37. GBR  CARR Simon NDP 09" 0 
 38. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GEF 09" 0 
 39. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 09" 0 
 40. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 09" 0 
 41. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 09" 0 
 42. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 12" 0 
 43. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 12" 0 
 44. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 25" 0 
 45. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 35" 0 
 46. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 37" 0 
 47. ITA  MOSCON Gianni IGD 37" 0 
 48. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 37" 0 
 49. ITA  FINETTO Mauro NDP 01'21" 0 
 50. SUI  PELLAUD Simon ANS 05'13" 0 
 51. ITA  GABBURO Davide ANS 05'13" 0 
 52. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 05'13" 0 
 53. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 05'13" 0 
 54. ITA  RADICE Raffaele SAT 05'13" 0 
 55. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo THR 05'13" 0 
 56. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEŅE Iņigo MOV 05'13" 0 
 57. COL  MUŅOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD 05'13" 0 
 58. COL  MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto CTA 05'13" 0 
 59. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea CWG 05'13" 0 
 60. POL  GOLAS Michal IGD 05'13" 0 
 61. ITA  RAGGIO Luca AZT 05'13" 0 
 62. COL  CAŅAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan GTV 05'13" 0 
 63. NED  INKELAAR Kevin TBM 05'13" 0 
 64. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 05'13" 0 
 65. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 05'13" 0 
 66. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 05'13" 0 
 67. ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 05'13" 0 
 68. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 05'13" 0 
 69. DEN  NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 05'39" 0 
 70. ITA  MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 05'39" 0 
 71. ITA  PUCCIONI Dario IWD 05'39" 0 
 72. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 05'39" 0 
 73. ITA  BURCHIO Federico IWD 05'39" 0 
 74. ITA  MIGNOLLI Gianluca GEF 05'39" 0 
 75. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 05'39" 0 
 76. ITA  MARCHESINI Riccardo AMO 05'39" 0 
 77. MAR  ZAHIRI Abderrahim GEF 05'39" 0 
 78. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey GAZ 05'39" 0 
 79. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 05'39" 0 
 80. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 05'39" 0 
 81. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 05'39" 0 
 82. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TFS 05'39" 0 
 83. ITA  ROMANO Francesco BCF 05'56" 0 
 84. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 05'56" 0 
 85. ITA  SMARZARO Daniel GEF 11'38" 0 
 86. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 11'38" 0 
 87. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SAT 11'38" 0 
 88. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo THR 11'38" 0 
 89. POL  SOWINSKI Artur SAT 11'38" 0 
 90. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio SAT 11'38" 0 
 91. ITA  COLOMBO Raul IWD 11'38" 0 
 92. ITA  MAGLI Filippo - 11'38" 0 
 93. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Carlos CJR 11'38" 0 
 94. HUN  PEAK Barnabas MTS 11'38" 0 
 95. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo CTA 11'38" 0 
 96. ITA  BELLERI Michael BIA 11'38" 0 
 97. COL  BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 11'38" 0 
 98. ESP  ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin FOR 11'38" 0 
 99. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai FOR 11'38" 0 
 100. ITA  TASCA Flavio GEF 11'38" 0 
 101. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 11'38" 0 
 102. ITA  TOTO Paolo IWD 15'20" 0 
 103. ITA  PESCI Manuel - 15'20" 0 
 104. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 15'20" 0 
 105. ITA  BROGI Adriano GTV 15'20" 0 
 106. ITA  VISINTAINER Lorenzo GEF 15'20" 0 
 107. UKR  BILYI Maksym AZT 15'20" 0 
 108. ITA  SANTORO Antonio IWD 15'20" 0 
 109. ITA  NESI Nicolas AZT 15'20" 0 
 110. ITA  GHIGINO Valter AZT 15'20" 0 
 111. ITA  CASAROTTO Davide GEF 15'20" 0 
 112. ITA  DRAGHI Guido AZT 15'20" 0 



9/05/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits