Esp  Trofeo Playa de Palma (159,6 km) 2/02/2020  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 3h46'29" 80 
 2. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  48 
 3. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea CWG  40 
 4. BEL  CAPIOT Amaury SVB  36 
 5. ITA  OLDANI Stefano LTS  32 
 6. BEL  BEULLENS Cédric SVB  28 
 7. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose FOR  24 
 8. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR  20 
 9. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS  16 
 10. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni BCF  12 
 11. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EKP  10 
 12. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan MON  9 
 13. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN  8 
 14. BEL  NOPPE Christophe ARK  7 
 15. SUI  SCHIR Théry SRA  6 
 16. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  5 
 17. NED  WELTEN Bram ARK  5 
 18. GBR  SCOTT Jacob DHB  5 
 19. ESP  CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier CJR  5 
 20. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav GAZ  5 
 21. ITA  TOTO Paolo IWD  0 
 22. SUI  FROIDEVAUX Robin AET  0 
 23. FRA  LOUVEL Matis ARK  0 
 24. SUI  PAUMANN Fabian SRA  0 
 25. DEN  BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS  0 
 26. GBR  PATON Alex DHB  0 
 27. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF  0 
 28. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR  0 
 29. SUI  RÜEGG Lukas SRA  0 
 30. RSA  SMIT Willie BBH  0 
 31. ESP  SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus FOR  0 
 32. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 33. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector CJR  0 
 34. ITA  GARAVAGLIA Giacomo KTX  0 
 35. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG  0 
 36. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV  0 
 37. ESP  GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel GIO  0 
 38. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR  0 
 39. ITA  ZANDRI Francesco IWD 04" 0 
 40. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 04" 0 
 41. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 04" 0 
 42. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 04" 0 
 43. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 08" 0 
 44. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 08" 0 
 45. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BOH 11" 0 
 46. SUI  REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 11" 0 
 47. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 11" 0 
 48. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 11" 0 
 49. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BCF 11" 0 
 50. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 11" 0 
 51. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 11" 0 
 52. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 11" 0 
 53. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 11" 0 
 54. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 11" 0 
 55. NED  VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 11" 0 
 56. SUI  SCHNEITER Joab SRA 11" 0 
 57. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 15" 0 
 58. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 15" 0 
 59. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ISN 15" 0 
 60. GER  POLITT Nils ISN 15" 0 
 61. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 15" 0 
 62. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 15" 0 
 63. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 15" 0 
 64. ESP  SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 21" 0 
 65. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 26" 0 
 66. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 40" 0 
 67. ESP  LOPEZ FUENTES Diego FOR 44" 0 
 68. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 01'02" 0 
 69. ESP  FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel GIO 02'42" 0 
 70. ITA  PUCCIONI Dario IWD 02'42" 0 
 71. GER  MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 02'42" 0 
 72. NED  MOLENAAR Alex BBH 02'42" 0 
 73. USA  SIMMONS Quinn TFS 02'42" 0 
 74. BEL  STOCKMAN Abram SVL 02'42" 0 
 75. ESP  CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 02'42" 0 
 76. ESP  ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro KTX 02'42" 0 
 77. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme DHB 02'42" 0 
 78. DEN  LARSEN Mathias Alexander KTX 02'42" 0 
 79. VEN  RAMIREZ UZCATEGUI Yurgen Clesman GIO 02'42" 0 
 80. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry GAZ 02'42" 0 
 81. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 02'42" 0 
 82. ISR  SAGIV Guy ISN 02'42" 0 
 83. SUI  THIEBAUD Valère AET 02'42" 0 
 84. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR 02'42" 0 
 85. SUI  VOGEL Alex SRA 02'42" 0 
 86. BEL  DE KETELE Kenny SVB 02'42" 0 
 87. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 02'42" 0 
 88. ESP  MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan EKP 02'42" 0 
 89. ESP  ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Nestor EKP 02'42" 0 
 90. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 02'42" 0 
 91. SUI  LÜTOLF Yves SRA 02'42" 0 
 92. BEL  DE DECKER Alfdan CWG 02'42" 0 
 93. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone THR 02'42" 0 
 94. ESP  CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 02'59" 0 
 95. BEL  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 04'19" 0 
 96. BEL  DE WILDE Gilles SVB 04'49" 0 
 97. ESP  MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 04'49" 0 
 98. GER  BRAUN Julian SVL 04'49" 0 
 99. SWE  ANDERSSON Emil MPC 04'49" 0 
 100. SWE  LJUNGGREN Carl MPC 04'49" 0 
 101. ITA  COLOMBO Raul IWD 04'49" 0 
 102. ESP  URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo CJR 04'49" 0 
 103. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 04'49" 0 
 104. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 04'49" 0 
 105. ITA  PUPPIO Antonio KTX 04'49" 0 
 106. ITA  SANTORO Antonio IWD 04'49" 0 
 107. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 04'49" 0 
 108. ITA  PESSOT Alessandro BCF 04'49" 0 
 109. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 04'49" 0 
 110. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 04'49" 0 
 111. VEN  CHACON ORTEGA Franklin Alejandro GIO 06'02" 0 
 112. ESP  LOPES GONZALEZ Fernando GIO 06'02" 0 
 113. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 06'02" 0 
 114. ESP  GALARRETA UGARTE David GIO 06'02" 0 
 115. ITA  ROTONDI Matteo IWD 06'02" 0 
 116. ESP  PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 06'02" 0 
 117. BEL  STOCKMAN Michiel SVL 06'02" 0 
 118. BLR  ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry FOR 06'02" 0 
 119. GBR  HENNESSY Jacob DHB 06'02" 0 
 120. FRA  RENARD Alexis ISN 06'02" 0 
 121. ITA  BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 06'02" 0 
 122. HUN  DINA Marton KTX 06'02" 0 
 123. ITA  MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 06'02" 0 
 124. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo BCF 06'02" 0 
 125. GBR  STEWART Thomas DHB 06'02" 0 
 126. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 06'02" 0 
 127. GER  KULBE Lars SVL 06'02" 0 
 128. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH 06'02" 0 
 129. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 06'02" 0 
 130. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR 06'02" 0 
 131. BEL  PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 06'02" 0 
 132. GBR  SCOTT Robert DHB 08'32" 0 
 133. GBR  MORGAN Ollie MPC 08'32" 0 



2/06/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits