Bih  Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification 7/09/2020  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  KACZMAREK Jakub MSP 13h36'57" 110 
 2. ESP  MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti EKP 18" 80 
 3. KAZ  PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 25" 66 
 4. POL  PIASKOWY Emanuel MSP 30" 56 
 5. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek MSP 30" 50 
 6. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 30" 45 
 7. SVK  CANECKY Marek DKB 43" 40 
 8. ESP  CA—ELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier CJR 59" 35 
 9. USA  DAVIS Corey PBS 01'19" 30 
 10. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR 01'19" 25 
 11. SVK  CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 01'22" 21 
 12. POL  MURIAS Jakub VOS 01'27" 18 
 13. KAZ  SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 01'30" 15 
 14. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr SMC 01'31" 12 
 15. NED  MEIJERS Jeroen SMC 02'36" 10 
 16. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio SMC 02'39" 9 
 17. POL  PODLASKI Michal MSP 02'45" 8 
 18. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 02'55" 7 
 19. SVK  HARING Martin DKB 02'55" 6 
 20. KAZ  NIKITIN Matvey VAM 02'55" 5 
 21. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 02'55" 4 
 22. RUS  MAIKIN Roman CCA 03'03" 4 
 23. GER  GLUTH Martin PBS 03'22" 4 
 24. KAZ  BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 03'32" 4 
 25. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 03'41" 4 
 26. SRB  VESELINOVIC Dusan - 03'43" 3 
 27. GER  ACHTERBERG Yannick PBS 03'47" 3 
 28. POL  GRABIS Mateusz VOS 04'53" 3 
 29. BIH  KARIC Vedad - 05'20" 3 
 30. POL  STOSZ Patryk VOS 05'25" 3 
 31. POL  JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 05'29" 0 
 32. SRB  STEFANOVIC Stefan - 05'34" 0 
 33. GER  WOLLENBERG Tim PBS 05'39" 0 
 34. FRA  AURIGNAC Samy CCA 05'40" 0 
 35. SVK  BELLAN Juraj DKB 05'42" 0 
 36. KAZ  OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 06'06" 0 
 37. COL  MENDEZ NORE—A Daniel Alejandro EKP 06'46" 0 
 38. USA  MILLER Barry CCA 06'57" 0 
 39. FRA  MULLER Gabriel CCA 07'40" 0 
 40. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EKP 08'36" 0 
 41. SVK  TYBOR Patrik DKB 09'08" 0 
 42. POL  BANASZEK Adrian MSP 09'36" 0 
 43. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector CJR 09'41" 0 
 44. SRB  DURIC Dorde - 10'01" 0 
 45. SRB  KOLASINAC Admir - 11'19" 0 
 46. SVK  ROVDER Pavol DKB 11'49" 0 
 47. SRB  KALABA Dusan MKT 12'25" 0 
 48. GER  SCHLACHTER Franz PBS 12'26" 0 
 49. ESP  NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC 12'45" 0 
 50. ESP  MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 12'56" 0 
 51. SRB  KLISURIC Stevan - 13'14" 0 
 52. ESP  GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EKP 13'54" 0 
 53. GER  HEMING Mika PBS 14'16" 0 
 54. ESP  IBARGUREN ECHEVERRIA Oier CJR 14'52" 0 
 55. SVK  KUBIS Lukas DKB 15'06" 0 
 56. BUL  VENKOV Ventislav - 16'24" 0 
 57. POL  BROZYNA Piotr VOS 17'02" 0 
 58. BUL  LUMPAROV Georgi - 17'07" 0 
 59. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej MSP 17'16" 0 
 60. NED  LOOIJ Andrť SMC 17'24" 0 
 61. ESP  URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo CJR 17'50" 0 
 62. BIH  SELIMOVIC Husein - 18'34" 0 



7/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits