Gbr  World Championships U23 (Harrogate) I.T.T. (30 km) 24/09/2019  
  Category: WCUT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  BJERG Mikkel HBA 40'20" 30 
 2. USA  GARRISON Ian HBA 27" 18 
 3. USA  MCNULTY Brandon RLY 28" 15 
 4. DEN  NORSGAARD JōRGENSEN Mathias RIW 38" 12 
 5. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 44" 10 
 6. DEN  HULGAARD Morten TCQ 56" 8 
 7. NED  EEKHOFF Nils DSU 01'01" 6 
 8. RSA  MUNTON Byron - 01'27" 4 
 9. AUT  WILDAUER Markus TIR 01'39" 2 
 10. NED  HOOLE Daan SEG 01'47" 1 
 11. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 01'50" 0 
 12. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen UXT 01'52" 0 
 13. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 01'52" 0 
 14. GBR  QUARTERMAN Charlie - 01'53" 0 
 15. IRL  HEALY Ben WGN 01'58" 0 
 16. LUX  GENIETS Kťvin GFC 02'03" 0 
 17. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOME—E IŮigo - 02'04" 0 
 18. NOR  KNOTTEN Iver Johan - 02'06" 0 
 19. FRA  BRUNEL Alexys CGF 02'07" 0 
 20. AUT  GAMPER Patrick TIR 02'09" 0 
 21. GBR  VERNON Ethan - 02'13" 0 
 22. ITA  PUPPIO Antonio KMT 02'25" 0 
 23. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan SRA 02'34" 0 
 24. SRB  ILIC Ognjen - 02'35" 0 
 25. GER  HEIDEMANN Miguel HRR 02'46" 0 
 26. HUN  PEAK Barnabas SEG 02'46" 0 
 27. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo DDC 02'48" 0 
 28. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro GonÁalves HBA 02'50" 0 
 29. AUS  MAGENNIS Liam DCC 02'51" 0 
 30. POL  MACIEJUK Filip LPC 02'55" 0 
 31. ERI  HAILU Biniam Girmay - 02'56" 0 
 32. CAN  ZUKOWSKY Nickolas FPC 02'56" 0 
 33. GER  HOLLMANN Juri HRN 03'01" 0 
 34. CZE  OTRUBA Jakub ELA 03'02" 0 
 35. KAZ  FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 03'04" 0 
 36. CHI  FERREYRA GELDREZ Diego Agustin - 03'20" 0 
 37. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan - 03'24" 0 
 38. JPN  MATSUDA Shoi - 03'30" 0 
 39. KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim VAM 03'34" 0 
 40. TPE  TU Chih Hao Sergio CDT 03'39" 0 
 41. IRL  O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 03'40" 0 
 42. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues HBA 03'41" 0 
 43. CAN  KATERBERG Ben DSU 03'41" 0 
 44. NZL  FOUCHE James WGN 03'52" 0 
 45. JPN  IMAMURA Shunsuke BGT 03'57" 0 
 46. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel - 04'00" 0 
 47. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 04'06" 0 
 48. BLR  SHPAKOUSKI Yahor - 04'08" 0 
 49. SLO  PRIMOZIC Jaka - 04'18" 0 
 50. ERI  HABTEMICHAEL Daniel 7RP 04'18" 0 
 51. RSA  OOSTHUIZEN Jason TEG 04'44" 0 
 52. ROU  DIMA Emil GTV 04'44" 0 
 53. SVK  OROS Samuel DKB 04'56" 0 
 54. HUN  VALTER Attila CDT 05'40" 0 
 55. AIA  HENNIS Hasani - 06'41" 0 
 56. TTO  COLE Tyler - 07'21" 0 
 57. ROU  BALAZSI Lorant TNV 07'30" 0 
 58. PAR  MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander VIV 07'39" 0 
 59. DEN  PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TCQ 11'35" 0 



20/01/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits