Esp  Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa (192 km) 31/07/2019  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 4h32'00" 80 
 2. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 05" 48 
 3. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 08" 40 
 4. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 10" 36 
 5. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 10" 32 
 6. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 10" 28 
 7. ESP  ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 13" 24 
 8. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 13" 20 
 9. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 13" 16 
 10. FRA  BARTHE Cyril EUS 13" 12 
 11. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 13" 10 
 12. ESP  GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel GUE 18" 9 
 13. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 18" 8 
 14. ESP  GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KMT 22" 7 
 15. FRA  TURGIS Jimmy VCB 24" 6 
 16. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 24" 5 
 17. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 24" 5 
 18. ESP  CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 24" 5 
 19. NZL  MITRI James BBH 24" 5 
 20. POR  ANDRADE Pedro Joaquim Silva CDF 24" 5 
 21. MAR  AIT EL ABDIA Anass VIB 24" 0 
 22. POR  FERREIRA Antonio Manuel Sousa CDF 24" 0 
 23. FRA  GUERIN Alexis DMP 24" 0 
 24. ITA  OLDANI Stefano KMT 24" 0 
 25. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 33" 0 
 26. ESP  AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto 303 39" 0 
 27. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 44" 0 
 28. ESP  REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel VIB 45" 0 
 29. ESP  FONT MAS Bernat 303 49" 0 
 30. ESP  ARCAS PE—A Jorge MOV 50" 0 
 31. POR  VIEGAS Daniel Pedroso KMT 50" 0 
 32. ESP  CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 01'08" 0 
 33. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 01'08" 0 
 34. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP 01'13" 0 
 35. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 01'14" 0 
 36. ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 01'14" 0 
 37. BEL  DE BACKER Bert VCB 01'24" 0 
 38. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 01'31" 0 
 39. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo KMT 01'33" 0 
 40. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 01'37" 0 
 41. BLR  ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 01'37" 0 
 42. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey CJR 01'37" 0 
 43. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 01'37" 0 
 44. ITA  PUPPIO Antonio KMT 01'40" 0 
 45. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH 01'40" 0 
 46. ESP  SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 01'40" 0 
 47. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 01'40" 0 
 48. POR  FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves BBH 01'44" 0 
 49. ESP  ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUK 01'49" 0 
 50. ESP  BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUK 01'49" 0 
 51. FRA  MORICE Julien VCB 01'53" 0 
 52. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 02'03" 0 
 53. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 03'34" 0 
 54. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCB 07'39" 0 
 55. ESP  NU—EZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos GUE 08'39" 0 
 56. ALG  LAGAB Azzedine VIB 08'39" 0 
 57. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 08'39" 0 
 58. ESP  VALIENTE BONAFE Eric VIB 08'41" 0 
 59. ESP  ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier EUK 08'41" 0 
 60. MEX  BACA SOTO Antonio 303 08'41" 0 
 61. ESP  BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 08'43" 0 
 62. ESP  GALARRETA UGARTE David GUE 08'52" 0 
 63. ARG  SALAS ROBLEDO Juan Eduardo VIV 08'54" 0 
 64. CAN  AMIRI Alexander 303 09'14" 0 



18/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits