Por  Volta a Portugal, General classification 11/08/2019  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POR  RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço W52 40h57'04" 110 
 2. POR  BRANDAO Joni Silva EFP 27" 80 
 3. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 01'08" 66 
 4. POR  CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 02'32" 56 
 5. POR  PINTO Edgar Miguel Lemos W52 03'14" 50 
 6. POR  BENTA Joao Ricardo Cardoso RPB 03'15" 45 
 7. POR  RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 04'44" 40 
 8. COL  MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian MED 05'24" 35 
 9. POR  SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira RPB 05'33" 30 
 10. POR  CASIMIRO Henrique Madeira EFP 05'43" 25 
 11. POR  SANCHO Hugo Matos MIR 07'37" 21 
 12. POR  FERNANDES Luis Filipe Silva AVL 08'01" 18 
 13. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe UIO 11'06" 15 
 14. ESP  MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 11'54" 12 
 15. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto STA 12'06" 10 
 16. FRA  FEILLU Brice PCB 13'33" 9 
 17. POR  DUARTE Emanuel Fieber LAA 14'57" 8 
 18. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS 14'59" 7 
 19. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 18'38" 6 
 20. POR  MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia W52 19'10" 5 
 21. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus CDF 19'33" 4 
 22. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel MED 24'14" 4 
 23. POR  SILVA Rafael Jorge Magalhaes EFP 24'23" 4 
 24. POR  FERNANDES Venceslau Sousa UIO 26'32" 4 
 25. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 27'39" 4 
 26. POR  MENDONÇA Luis Carlos Nunes RPB 28'45" 3 
 27. ESP  LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio EUS 34'29" 3 
 28. POR  CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa CDF 35'00" 3 
 29. COL  OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 39'50" 3 
 30. POR  RAMALHO Andre Filipe Gaisita LAA 42'57" 3 
 31. ESP  VEGA MERODIO Sergio MIR 44'55" 0 
 32. POR  ISIDORO Micael Duarte BSP 46'22" 0 
 33. POR  SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira EFP 47'01" 0 
 34. POR  LOURENÇO Rafael Neto UIO 48'04" 0 
 35. ITA  CELANO Danilo AMO 49'22" 0 
 36. POR  BARBOSA Marcio Fernando Santos AVL 50'09" 0 
 37. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUK 50'41" 0 
 38. ESP  TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 51'25" 0 
 39. RSA  MAIN Kent PRO 51'35" 0 
 40. POR  LIVRAMENTO David Silva STA 52'10" 0 
 41. POR  GOMES Luis Gabriel Silva RPB 54'30" 0 
 42. POR  FREITAS Daniel Alexandre Loureiro Silva MIR 56'16" 0 
 43. FRA  LE ROUX Romain PCB 1h01'16" 0 
 44. CAN  PERRY Benjamin ICA 1h01'17" 0 
 45. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 1h01'58" 0 
 46. ITA  TIZZA Marco AMO 1h02'41" 0 
 47. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 1h04'18" 0 
 48. ESP  CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 1h04'26" 0 
 49. ESP  ZABALA LOPEZ Josu UIO 1h05'10" 0 
 50. POR  GONÇALVES Gaspar Filipe Cardoso MIR 1h05'22" 0 
 51. ITA  FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 1h06'53" 0 
 52. ESP  GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo RPB 1h07'12" 0 
 53. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 1h09'01" 0 
 54. POR  LOPES Pedro Jose Ramos UIO 1h09'12" 0 
 55. NOR  JENSEN August ICA 1h10'44" 0 
 56. POR  LEAÇA Gonçalo Rafael LAA 1h11'11" 0 
 57. SUI  REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 1h13'36" 0 
 58. RUS  GRIGORIEV Aleksandr STA 1h17'11" 0 
 59. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 1h21'12" 0 
 60. POR  BARBOSA Joao Paulo Brito CDF 1h21'45" 0 
 61. POR  MESTRE Daniel Jose Pereira W52 1h22'43" 0 
 62. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 1h23'05" 0 
 63. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David AVL 1h25'09" 0 
 64. GER  THURAU Björn CDF 1h26'58" 0 
 65. POR  CALDEIRA Samuel Jose Rodrigues W52 1h29'03" 0 
 66. FRA  RUSSO Clément PCB 1h30'37" 0 
 67. AUS  OVETT Freddy ICA 1h32'23" 0 
 68. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay EFP 1h33'33" 0 
 69. SUI  THIERY Cyrille SRA 1h33'59" 0 
 70. POR  NUNES Hugo Rafael Andrade RPB 1h34'01" 0 
 71. SUI  FRIESECKE Gian SRA 1h35'24" 0 
 72. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 1h37'25" 0 
 73. SUI  PAUMANN Fabian SRA 1h43'37" 0 
 74. POR  MEIRELES Nuno Serafim Pacheco AVL 1h43'41" 0 
 75. POR  BARBIO Antonio Andre Pereira LAA 1h45'20" 0 
 76. POR  MATIAS Joao Carlos Araujo CDF 1h48'03" 0 
 77. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio EFP 1h49'31" 0 
 78. ESP  SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus EUK 1h53'35" 0 
 79. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa STA 1h53'53" 0 
 80. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 1h56'19" 0 
 81. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector EUS 1h56'47" 0 
 82. SUI  RÜEGG Timon SRA 2h00'03" 0 
 83. COL  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 2h06'14" 0 
 84. RSA  HENDRICKS Clint PRO 2h06'30" 0 
 85. ESP  PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar CDF 2h07'47" 0 
 86. LAT  LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 2h07'51" 0 
 87. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 2h12'21" 0 
 88. ESP  MOTA PEREZ Cristian MIR 2h17'20" 0 
 89. POR  OLIVEIRA Fabio Marcelo Pinto LAA 2h17'28" 0 
 90. POR  RIBEIRO David Barbosa LAA 2h18'33" 0 
 91. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide AMO 2h19'37" 0 
 92. POR  DUARTE Diogo Pereira Fernandes BSP 2h20'59" 0 
 93. SUI  KRÄHEMANN Raphael SRA 2h22'36" 0 
 94. POR  SCHEULEN Marvin Ferreira Martins LAA 2h23'14" 0 
 95. ESP  UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 2h24'51" 0 
 96. ANG  MARCELINO Dario Antonio BSP 2h31'58" 0 
 97. NED  WELTEN Bram PCB 2h36'03" 0 
 98. ESP  GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUK 2h36'24" 0 
 99. ESP  RICO BORDERA Raul CDF 2h57'32" 0 
 100. VEN  LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben MIR 2h57'33" 0 
 101. COL  ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 2h59'54" 0 
 102. ESP  NANCLARES HERRAEZ Jesus Angel MIR 3h03'56" 0 
 103. RSA  FOURIE James PRO 3h21'04" 0 



19/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits