Rou  Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification 7/07/2019  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 17h29'24" 110 
 2. COL  MU—OZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS 17" 80 
 3. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 39" 66 
 4. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 41" 56 
 5. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei FPC 42" 50 
 6. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal ELA 44" 45 
 7. ITA  FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 50" 40 
 8. ITA  BAIS Mattia CTF 01'00" 35 
 9. ITA  TIZZA Marco AMO 01'01" 30 
 10. HUN  VALTER Attila CDT 01'07" 25 
 11. ITA  MAZZUCCO Fabio SAN 01'27" 21 
 12. ITA  ZANA Filippo SAN 01'32" 18 
 13. SUI  PAROZ Justin AKT 01'46" 15 
 14. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 01'52" 12 
 15. POL  BROZYNA Piotr CDT 02'34" 10 
 16. ITA  TOTO Paolo SAN 02'47" 9 
 17. HUN  FETTER Erik PNN 02'56" 8 
 18. ROU  DIMA Emil GTV 03'13" 7 
 19. CZE  KUKRLE Michael ELA 03'22" 6 
 20. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy TKC 03'40" 5 
 21. SLO  GROSELJ Ziga ADR 03'59" 4 
 22. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 04'02" 4 
 23. ESP  FONT MAS Bernat 303 04'08" 4 
 24. ITA  MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 04'33" 4 
 25. CZE  HNIK Karel ELA 04'45" 4 
 26. NED  JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 05'02" 3 
 27. RUS  NOVIKOV Savva LOK 05'04" 3 
 28. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy TKC 05'05" 3 
 29. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo AZT 06'27" 3 
 30. HUN  SZATMARY Andras PNN 06'44" 3 
 31. ITA  CELANO Danilo AMO 08'26" 0 
 32. SUI  VOISARD Yannis AKT 09'59" 0 
 33. UKR  GOLOVASH Oleksandr - 10'03" 0 
 34. HUN  FILUTAS Viktor PNN 10'33" 0 
 35. NED  PLUIMERS Rick MTA 10'45" 0 
 36. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SAN 11'23" 0 
 37. CZE  NEUMAN Dominik ELA 12'25" 0 
 38. ROU  VULCAN Denis-Marian GTV 12'51" 0 
 39. ITA  BUSATO Matteo ANS 13'25" 0 
 40. ITA  PUCCIONI Dario SAN 13'37" 0 
 41. RUS  VDOVIN Aleksandr LOK 13'41" 0 
 42. POL  PALUTA Michal CDT 14'14" 0 
 43. COL  ARROYAVE CA—AS Daniel TNV 14'53" 0 
 44. POL  TRACZ Szymon CDT 15'34" 0 
 45. POL  PEKALA Piotr CDT 16'12" 0 
 46. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ 17'23" 0 
 47. SLO  JARC Aljaz ADR 17'38" 0 
 48. USA  NEWKIRK Isaiah 303 18'48" 0 
 49. NED  SLIK Ivar MTA 20'06" 0 
 50. NED  VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MTA 22'03" 0 
 51. ARG  OROCITO Franco Gabriel AZT 28'21" 0 
 52. SLO  KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 28'46" 0 
 53. CRO  RUMAC Josip ANS 28'49" 0 
 54. UKR  DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 29'43" 0 
 55. HUN  PELIKAN Janos PNN 29'51" 0 
 56. SUI  SUTER JoŽl AKT 29'59" 0 
 57. RUS  KUSTADINCHEV Roman AZT 31'47" 0 
 58. HUN  MORICZ Daniel PNN 31'56" 0 
 59. ITA  BONIFAZIO Leonardo SAN 32'14" 0 
 60. CZE  SISR Frantisek ELA 32'24" 0 
 61. SLO  PER Gorazd ADR 33'03" 0 
 62. UKR  ZUBENKO Mykyta LCT 34'20" 0 
 63. UKR  SOLTASIUK Vladyslav TKC 34'36" 0 
 64. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 36'10" 0 
 65. ITA  BURCHIO Federico AZT 37'26" 0 
 66. ROU  CRISTA Daniel GTV 39'01" 0 
 67. COL  MOLINA RICO Wilmar TNV 40'06" 0 
 68. RUS  KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 41'53" 0 
 69. CAN  AMIRI Alexander 303 43'55" 0 
 70. SUI  AEBI Antoine AKT 44'13" 0 
 71. SUI  SELENATI Nico AKT 45'32" 0 
 72. RUS  STASH Mamyr GAZ 45'46" 0 
 73. USA  ELLWOOD Grant 303 49'03" 0 
 74. ITA  PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 50'10" 0 
 75. SUI  G‹LLER Timo AKT 52'13" 0 
 76. SLO  BOZIC Jon ADR 58'14" 0 
 77. COL  RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto TNV 59'17" 0 
 78. ESP  CASENY CATALA Ruben VIV 1h05'14" 0 



20/07/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits