Slo  Tour de Slovénie, General classification 23/06/2019  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 19h41'23" 160 
 2. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 22" 120 
 3. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ 25" 100 
 4. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 30" 84 
 5. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 01'04" 74 
 6. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 01'08" 68 
 7. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 01'21" 62 
 8. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 02'21" 56 
 9. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 03'17" 50 
 10. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 04'49" 44 
 11. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 04'56" 38 
 12. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 07'12" 34 
 13. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 08'03" 30 
 14. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK 08'09" 26 
 15. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 08'09" 22 
 16. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 08'50" 19 
 17. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK 09'03" 17 
 18. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 11'16" 15 
 19. ITA  SAVINI Daniel BRD 11'22" 13 
 20. ITA  REBELLIN Davide MKT 11'22" 11 
 21. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 12'41" 10 
 22. ITA  BUSATO Matteo ANS 13'16" 9 
 23. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 16'34" 8 
 24. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 16'36" 7 
 25. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 17'11" 6 
 26. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 18'49" 5 
 27. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan NIP 18'58" 5 
 28. SLO  HOCEVAR Kristijan - 19'31" 5 
 29. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 20'44" 5 
 30. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NSK 21'40" 5 
 31. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 21'48" 5 
 32. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting TDD 24'37" 5 
 33. SLO  LAVRIC Martin DDC 25'12" 5 
 34. ITA  MARENGO Umberto NSK 25'15" 5 
 35. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 27'13" 5 
 36. SLO  BAJC Andi RSW 28'31" 5 
 37. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter TNN 28'49" 5 
 38. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 29'03" 5 
 39. ITA  FILOSI Iuri DMP 29'48" 5 
 40. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 30'49" 5 
 41. FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 31'06" 5 
 42. SLO  GROSELJ Ziga ADR 32'23" 5 
 43. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 32'50" 5 
 44. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 33'41" 5 
 45. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 35'03" 5 
 46. CZE  KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 37'33" 5 
 47. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 38'55" 5 
 48. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 39'25" 5 
 49. SLO  DRINOVEC Matej - 42'29" 5 
 50. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 42'31" 5 
 51. SLO  JARC Aljaz ADR 42'51" 0 
 52. SLO  KUMP Marko ADR 43'10" 0 
 53. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 43'10" 0 
 54. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 43'28" 0 
 55. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA 44'43" 0 
 56. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 44'49" 0 
 57. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS 45'34" 0 
 58. SLO  PER David ADR 47'34" 0 
 59. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo NSK 48'23" 0 
 60. SLO  VEBER Matic - 48'45" 0 
 61. SLO  PRAH Aljaz LGS 49'08" 0 
 62. SLO  FINKST Tilen LGS 49'46" 0 
 63. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 50'04" 0 
 64. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 50'41" 0 
 65. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 51'24" 0 
 66. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 51'53" 0 
 67. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo MTS 52'29" 0 
 68. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 53'36" 0 
 69. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 54'16" 0 
 70. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 54'46" 0 
 71. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 55'57" 0 
 72. ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD 57'08" 0 
 73. SLO  GROSELJ Matic LGS 57'09" 0 
 74. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien DMP 57'26" 0 
 75. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 57'53" 0 
 76. SLO  KOROSEC Rok LGS 58'14" 0 
 77. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 58'20" 0 
 78. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 58'23" 0 
 79. ITA  GATTO Oscar BOH 58'28" 0 
 80. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 59'07" 0 
 81. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 59'13" 0 
 82. CZE  STÖHR Jan ACS 59'25" 0 
 83. CRO  RUMAC Josip ANS 1h00'15" 0 
 84. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni NIP 1h00'19" 0 
 85. FRA  SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 1h00'29" 0 
 86. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 1h00'42" 0 
 87. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 1h01'02" 0 
 88. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark TDD 1h01'17" 0 
 89. AUS  RENSHAW Mark TDD 1h01'27" 0 
 90. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 1h01'32" 0 
 91. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 1h01'32" 0 
 92. AUT  KIERNER Florian RSW 1h02'33" 0 
 93. NED  KAMSTRA Brian TNN 1h02'34" 0 
 94. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 1h03'56" 0 
 95. CZE  HONSA Frantisek ACS 1h05'06" 0 
 96. ITA  CIMA Imerio NIP 1h05'55" 0 
 97. SLO  KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 1h07'02" 0 
 98. RUS  STASH Mamyr GAZ 1h07'03" 0 
 99. SLO  COTAR Luka - 1h07'03" 0 
 100. AUS  HILL Benjamin LGS 1h07'05" 0 
 101. SLO  LAKOTA Luka - 1h07'34" 0 
 102. POL  KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 1h08'10" 0 
 103. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TDD 1h09'06" 0 
 104. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea BRD 1h09'06" 0 
 105. AUS  GUY Timothy LGS 1h09'13" 0 
 106. ITA  PESSOT Alessandro BRD 1h09'15" 0 
 107. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 1h09'22" 0 
 108. BEL  EVRARD Laurent MKT 1h10'29" 0 
 109. SLO  HORVAT Ziga ADR 1h15'16" 0 



17/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits