Rou  Tour of Bihor, General classification 9/06/2019  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  MU—OZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS 12h12'44" 110 
 2. AUT  FREIBERGER Markus HAC 21" 80 
 3. CZE  HNIK Karel ELA 53" 66 
 4. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 53" 56 
 5. AUS  HARPER Chris BLN 55" 50 
 6. ITA  BAIS Mattia CTF 55" 45 
 7. AUT  BRKIC Benjamin RSW 56" 40 
 8. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal ELA 58" 35 
 9. UKR  BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 01'02" 30 
 10. CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 01'08" 25 
 11. CZE  KUKRLE Michael ELA 01'41" 21 
 12. RUS  MAIKIN Roman MCC 01'45" 18 
 13. AUT  LEOPOLD Hans-JŲrg MPB 01'50" 15 
 14. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 01'51" 12 
 15. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo AZT 02'37" 10 
 16. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SAN 02'39" 9 
 17. ITA  TOTO Paolo SAN 02'40" 8 
 18. POL  TACIAK Mateusz VOS 02'41" 7 
 19. SLO  BAJC Andi RSW 02'42" 6 
 20. CZE  NEUMAN Dominik ELA 02'46" 5 
 21. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 04'10" 4 
 22. SLO  GROSELJ Ziga ADR 04'12" 4 
 23. ROU  DIMA Emil GTV 04'12" 4 
 24. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni MCC 04'13" 4 
 25. AUT  RITZINGER Felix MPB 04'43" 4 
 26. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 05'05" 3 
 27. GER  ACHTERBERG Yannick MPB 05'29" 3 
 28. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy TKC 05'52" 3 
 29. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy TKC 05'54" 3 
 30. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio SAN 05'59" 3 
 31. CZE  SISR Frantisek ELA 07'06" 0 
 32. CZE  ZAHALKA Matej ELA 07'08" 0 
 33. ITA  ORLANDI Massimo CTF 08'13" 0 
 34. UKR  PREVAR Oleksandr - 08'40" 0 
 35. UKR  DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 09'28" 0 
 36. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 09'43" 0 
 37. ITA  MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 09'47" 0 
 38. BLR  BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 09'51" 0 
 39. UKR  SOLTASIUK Vladyslav TKC 10'20" 0 
 40. GER  SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 10'38" 0 
 41. TUR  ABAY Burak BRC 10'38" 0 
 42. UKR  GOLOVASH Oleksandr - 11'10" 0 
 43. KAZ  TSOY Vladimir APL 11'15" 0 
 44. SLO  KUMP Marko ADR 11'19" 0 
 45. NZL  MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 12'55" 0 
 46. COL  ARROYAVE CA—AS Daniel TNV 13'50" 0 
 47. AUT  SALZMANN Jodok MPB 14'53" 0 
 48. POL  JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 15'03" 0 
 49. ROU  BIDILICI Andrei-Cosmin - 15'19" 0 
 50. CZE  KANKOVSKY Alois ELA 15'49" 0 
 51. AUT  AUER Daniel MPB 15'56" 0 
 52. AUT  SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 15'58" 0 
 53. AUT  KOLLER Jan RSW 16'02" 0 
 54. ITA  BONIFAZIO Leonardo SAN 16'07" 0 
 55. GRE  VORRIAS Ioannis BRC 16'08" 0 
 56. AUT  RECKENDORFER Lukas HAC 16'10" 0 
 57. ARG  OROCITO Franco Gabriel AZT 16'12" 0 
 58. POL  FRANCZAK Pawel VOS 17'03" 0 
 59. ITA  VENCHIARUTTI Nicola CTF 17'05" 0 
 60. SLO  KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 17'19" 0 
 61. AUT  HOFER Andreas HAC 17'21" 0 
 62. ITA  STERBINI Simone GTV 17'52" 0 
 63. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 18'16" 0 
 64. BLR  PAPOK Siarhei MCC 18'21" 0 
 65. ITA  ONESTI Emanuele GTV 18'22" 0 
 66. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard MCC 18'28" 0 
 67. POL  BANASZEK Adrian VOS 18'45" 0 
 68. ITA  CECCHINI Marco SAN 18'52" 0 
 69. ITA  PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 18'53" 0 
 70. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik HAC 20'06" 0 
 71. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 20'08" 0 
 72. ITA  BURCHIO Federico AZT 20'23" 0 
 73. COL  RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto TNV 20'23" 0 
 74. ROU  CRISTA Daniel GTV 20'24" 0 
 75. ITA  RAFFAELE Angelo AZT 20'25" 0 
 76. GER  MALGAY Lukas HAC 20'29" 0 
 77. COL  MOLINA RICO Wilmar TNV 20'40" 0 
 78. GBR  JOBBER James BRC 20'50" 0 
 79. AUT  BLEYER Paul RSW 21'41" 0 
 80. ESP  CASENY CATALA Ruben VIV 21'45" 0 
 81. AUT  LEHNER Daniel RSW 21'49" 0 
 82. SLO  HORVAT Ziga ADR 22'47" 0 
 83. KAZ  LAVRENTYEV Anton APL 22'58" 0 
 84. ROU  BALAZSI Lorant TNV 23'31" 0 
 85. RUS  KUSTADINCHEV Roman AZT 24'26" 0 
 86. PAR  MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander VIV 24'36" 0 
 87. ROU  ANDREI Ionut-Andrei - 27'40" 0 
 88. ROU  JITARU Ciprian-Ioan GTV 28'27" 0 
 89. BEL  TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 31'53" 0 
 90. AZE  JABRAYILOV Samir MCC 32'04" 0 
 91. ROU  PLESEA Valentin - 35'37" 0 
 92. POL  PARMA Krzyzstof VOS 37'08" 0 
 93. ROU  SINZA Raul-Antonio - 37'43" 0 
 94. KAZ  SAPAR Yersaiyn APL 45'03" 0 



25/06/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits