Est  Tour of Estonia, General classification 26/05/2018  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  STEPNIAK Grzegorz WIB 8h26'19" 110 
 2. DEN  STOKBRO Andreas Nielsen RIW 03" 80 
 3. BLR  PAPOK Siarhei MCC 10" 66 
 4. NED  HAVIK Piotr BRT 17" 56 
 5. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 17" 50 
 6. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas - 17" 45 
 7. EST  JAKIN Alo AUB 17" 40 
 8. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 17" 35 
 9. EST  JOEÄÄR Gert - 17" 30 
 10. MAR  ZAHIRI Abderrahim TRE 20" 25 
 11. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE 31" 21 
 12. DEN  VINTHER Troels Rønning RIW 39" 18 
 13. POL  PATERSKI Maciej WIB 40" 15 
 14. BLR  KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 03'00" 12 
 15. BLR  HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir - 03'10" 10 
 16. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 03'10" 9 
 17. GBR  HETHERINGTON Ben MPC 03'56" 8 
 18. BLR  DUBOUSKI Uladzislau - 03'59" 7 
 19. FRA  MONCORGE Pierre MPC 04'01" 6 
 20. DEN  CLAUSEN Patrick RIW 04'02" 5 
 21. EST  NOMMELA Aksel BRT 04'02" 4 
 22. LTU  DZERVUS Darijus - 04'03" 4 
 23. SWE  LUNDGREN Isac - 04'03" 4 
 24. FIN  PYYKKÖNEN Aimo - 04'03" 4 
 25. LAT  VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 04'03" 4 
 26. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 04'03" 3 
 27. ITA  MAZZUCCO Fabio TRE 04'03" 3 
 28. EST  VAHTRA Norman - 04'03" 3 
 29. LTU  LASINIS Venantas STC 04'03" 3 
 30. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 04'03" 3 
 31. NED  MENGOULAS Alex BRT 04'03" 0 
 32. ITA  ZANA Filippo TRE 04'03" 0 
 33. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard MCC 04'03" 0 
 34. FIN  JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi - 04'03" 0 
 35. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TCO 04'03" 0 
 36. EST  LAUK Karl Patrick - 04'03" 0 
 37. SWE  ERIKSSON Jacob DES 04'03" 0 
 38. BLR  HARBACH Artsiom - 04'03" 0 
 39. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni MCC 04'03" 0 
 40. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas RIW 04'03" 0 
 41. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 04'10" 0 
 42. DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas RIW 04'10" 0 
 43. ESP  PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel TRE 04'40" 0 
 44. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro TRE 05'00" 0 
 45. SWE  WILSON Edvin - 05'47" 0 
 46. POL  HONKISZ Adrian WIB 07'57" 0 
 47. GRE  KASTRANTAS Charalampos JVP 08'19" 0 
 48. ERI  DESALE Nahom Kalei BRT 09'57" 0 
 49. FIN  TASKINEN Julius - 09'57" 0 
 50. LTU  BENIUSIS Justas - 11'44" 0 
 51. LAT  GAVARS Eriks Toms - 11'44" 0 
 52. BLR  IVASHKIN Anton MCC 11'44" 0 
 53. LTU  VAITAITIS Kestutis STC 13'44" 0 
 54. EST  RAID Risto - 14'10" 0 
 55. LTU  SIDEIKIS Povilas - 15'31" 0 
 56. BLR  BARAVIK Nikita - 15'31" 0 
 57. NED  ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel BRT 18'52" 0 
 58. FIN  PIETIKÄINEN Sauli - 25'35" 0 



19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits