Gab  Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classification 21/01/2018  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RWA  ARERUYA Joseph DDC 23h52'24" 110 
 2. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 18" 80 
 3. FRA  GAUDIN Damien TDE 38" 66 
 4. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 01'51" 56 
 5. AUS  JONES Brenton DMP 07'27" 50 
 6. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 07'27" 45 
 7. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef SNE 07'43" 40 
 8. FRA  PETIT Adrien TDE 07'51" 35 
 9. MAR  MRAOUNI Salah Eddine - 07'55" 30 
 10. KEN  KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 08'01" 25 
 11. ETH  HAILU ABEZGI Hailemelekot - 08'01" 21 
 12. ESP  MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 08'01" 18 
 13. MAR  SABER Lahcen - 08'08" 15 
 14. ETH  GEBREMARYAM Fiseha - 08'09" 12 
 15. POL  KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 08'16" 10 
 16. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok - 08'20" 9 
 17. KEN  KANGANGI Suleiman Waithuweka BAI 08'35" 8 
 18. ERI  OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Issak IPC 08'36" 7 
 19. ITA  PACIONI Luca WIL 08'37" 6 
 20. CMR  TEKOU FOUKOU Damien - 08'43" 5 
 21. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL 08'44" 4 
 22. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan TDE 09'42" 4 
 23. POR  BRANDAO Joni Silva STA 09'42" 4 
 24. FRA  GENE Yohann TDE 09'50" 4 
 25. ERI  TESFOM Sirak - 10'11" 4 
 26. ERI  MUSIE Saymon Mehari STF 10'59" 3 
 27. ERI  HABTOM Michael - 11'06" 3 
 28. MAR  JELLOUL Adil - 11'23" 3 
 29. ESP  GONZALEZ SALAS Mario STA 11'33" 3 
 30. ERI  BERHANE Meron Abraham BAI 11'35" 3 
 31. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 12'47" 0 
 32. MAR  EL KOURAJI Mohcine - 13'18" 0 
 33. TUN  HASNAOUI Maher - 13'19" 0 
 34. TUN  NOUISRI Ali VIB 13'28" 0 
 35. ETH  BURU Temesgen Mebrahtu - 14'11" 0 
 36. ITA  RAGGIO Luca WIL 14'46" 0 
 37. CIV  SANOGO Abou - 15'25" 0 
 38. GER  CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 16'04" 0 
 39. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 17'26" 0 
 40. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DMP 17'30" 0 
 41. ITA  ROSA Massimo WIL 17'52" 0 
 42. BUR  ILBOUDO Harouna - 18'01" 0 
 43. TUN  KAMMOUN Khaled - 19'34" 0 
 44. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 19'37" 0 
 45. ERI  SOLOMON Zemenfes - 19'44" 0 
 46. BEL  EVRARD Laurent SNE 21'00" 0 
 47. CMR  SIKANDJI Ghislain Dapnet - 21'41" 0 
 48. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 22'15" 0 
 49. ALG  BOUZIDI Mohamed SNE 22'52" 0 
 50. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre TDE 23'07" 0 
 51. BUR  NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz - 23'46" 0 
 52. ITA  TOFFALI Nicola STA 23'59" 0 
 53. GAB  NGANDAMBA Geoffrois - 24'21" 0 
 54. RWA  UKINIWABO René Jean Paul - 24'22" 0 
 55. CIV  BAMBA Karamoko - 24'24" 0 
 56. RWA  RUBERWA Jean Damascene - 25'12" 0 
 57. TUN  LAABIDI Slah - 25'15" 0 
 58. ALG  MANSOURI Islam SNE 25'31" 0 
 59. FRA  DERIAUX Florian SNE 33'45" 0 
 60. CMR  KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis - 38'59" 0 
 61. GAB  MOULINGUI Clenne Morvan - 40'23" 0 
 62. GER  SCHÄFER Timo BAI 41'43" 0 
 63. BUR  YARBANGA Salifou - 59'52" 0 
 64. CIV  TRAORE Souleymane - 1h20'25" 0 
 65. CMR  NGOMEGNI KUISSI Eric - 1h33'55" 0 
 66. BUR  MINOUNGOU Noufou - 2h04'52" 0 



15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits