Esp  Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (171,5 km) 8/04/2018  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 4h06'11" 80 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  48 
 3. COL  PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres MZN 10" 40 
 4. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 10" 36 
 5. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry LOK 10" 32 
 6. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 10" 28 
 7. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 10" 24 
 8. RUS  EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 25" 20 
 9. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 30" 16 
 10. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 30" 12 
 11. USA  MCNULTY Brandon RLY 30" 10 
 12. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 30" 9 
 13. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 30" 8 
 14. CAN  ELLSAY Nigel RLY 33" 7 
 15. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 33" 6 
 16. RUS  VDOVIN Alexander LOK 02'56" 5 
 17. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03'29" 5 
 18. USA  ORONTE Emerson RLY 03'29" 5 
 19. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 03'29" 5 
 20. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 03'29" 5 
 21. NED  INKELAAR Kevin PLK 03'29" 0 
 22. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 03'29" 0 
 23. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 03'29" 0 
 24. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE BeŮat EUS 03'29" 0 
 25. POR  VINHAS Rui Pedro Carvalho W52 03'29" 0 
 26. ESP  GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel KWT 03'29" 0 
 27. ESP  REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel VIB 03'29" 0 
 28. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUK 03'29" 0 
 29. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares CJR 03'29" 0 
 30. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03'29" 0 
 31. USA  CARPENTER Robin RLY 03'33" 0 
 32. POR  RODRIGUES Joao Pedro LourenÁo W52 03'34" 0 
 33. RUS  STASH Mamyr LOK 03'36" 0 
 34. ESP  FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 03'38" 0 
 35. ESP  LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio EUK 03'38" 0 
 36. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 03'45" 0 
 37. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 04'18" 0 
 38. POR  FONTE Cesar Andre Lima W52 04'30" 0 
 39. CAN  ANDERSON Ryan RLY 04'32" 0 
 40. POR  CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 04'32" 0 
 41. ITA  CELANO Danilo CJR 04'32" 0 
 42. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 06'31" 0 
 43. ESP  VALIENTE BONAFE Eric VIB 06'31" 0 
 44. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 07'20" 0 
 45. GBR  MITRI James BBH 07'20" 0 
 46. RUS  SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 07'20" 0 
 47. RUS  SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 07'20" 0 
 48. ESP  GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUK 07'20" 0 
 49. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 07'20" 0 
 50. ESP  CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan PLK 10'15" 0 
 51. ESP  BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel PLK 10'15" 0 
 52. COL  PE—A MOLANO Wilson Estiben PLK 10'15" 0 
 53. COL  PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 10'15" 0 
 54. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BBH 12'28" 0 
 55. ESP  BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 12'28" 0 
 56. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MZN 12'28" 0 
 57. ARG  COSTA SORIA Axel VIB 12'28" 0 
 58. ERI  HABTOM Awet Tekle PLK 12'28" 0 
 59. USA  MAGNER Tyler RLY 12'30" 0 
 60. ESP  UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 12'30" 0 
 61. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 12'30" 0 
 62. ESP  MALATSETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Oskar KWT 12'30" 0 



12/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits