Esp  Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid, General classification 7/05/2017  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel MED 9h09'20" 110 
 2. ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52  80 
 3. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 07" 66 
 4. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry LOK 07" 56 
 5. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 07" 50 
 6. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 07" 45 
 7. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 07" 40 
 8. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 07" 35 
 9. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 07" 30 
 10. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 02'33" 25 
 11. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 02'40" 21 
 12. ESP  GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando KWC 02'40" 18 
 13. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 02'40" 15 
 14. RUS  VDOVIN Alexander LOK 02'40" 12 
 15. GER  S‹TTERLIN Jasha MOV 02'40" 10 
 16. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin KWC 02'40" 9 
 17. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BBH 02'40" 8 
 18. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 02'40" 7 
 19. ESP  ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban BOA 02'40" 6 
 20. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 02'40" 5 
 21. ESP  BAG‹ES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 02'40" 4 
 22. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 02'40" 4 
 23. ESP  GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel KWC 02'40" 4 
 24. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 02'40" 4 
 25. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 02'40" 4 
 26. ESP  JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio EBL 02'40" 3 
 27. COL  OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 02'40" 3 
 28. POR  FREITAS Daniel Alexandre Loureiro Silva W52 02'40" 3 
 29. POR  RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa BOA 02'40" 3 
 30. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 02'40" 3 
 31. COL  PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas MED 02'40" 0 
 32. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 02'40" 0 
 33. ESP  TORRES MUI—O Pablo BBH 02'40" 0 
 34. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 02'40" 0 
 35. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo W52 02'40" 0 
 36. ESP  GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo BOA 02'40" 0 
 37. CRC  BRENES OBANDO Gregory Juel DCT 02'40" 0 
 38. ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 02'40" 0 
 39. COL  PEREZ MU—OZ Wilmar Jair TSC 02'40" 0 
 40. ITA  REBELLIN Davide KWC 02'40" 0 
 41. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 02'40" 0 
 42. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 02'40" 0 
 43. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 02'40" 0 
 44. ESP  ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO Victor BOA 02'40" 0 
 45. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 02'40" 0 
 46. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 02'56" 0 
 47. COL  RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven MED 02'56" 0 
 48. COL  VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro MED 03'10" 0 
 49. POR  GON«ALVES Domingos Andre Maciel BOA 03'13" 0 
 50. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03'17" 0 
 51. ESP  SANCHEZ CIDONCHA Daniel BOA 03'19" 0 
 52. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03'19" 0 
 53. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 03'28" 0 
 54. RUS  SILIN Egor BOA 03'42" 0 
 55. BOL  ZURITA FERRUFINO Gilber EBL 04'36" 0 
 56. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MZN 04'45" 0 
 57. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 05'21" 0 
 58. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK 06'00" 0 
 59. ESP  REGUEIRO PEREZ Alejandro - 07'11" 0 
 60. COL  ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando EBL 09'46" 0 
 61. ESP  MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael DCT 09'46" 0 
 62. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE BeŮat EUS 09'59" 0 
 63. COL  ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 10'16" 0 
 64. POR  CALDEIRA Samuel Jose Rodrigues W52 10'21" 0 
 65. GER  KEUSER Andreas KWC 10'21" 0 
 66. POR  VINHAS Rui Pedro Carvalho W52 10'25" 0 
 67. COL  MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian MED 10'25" 0 
 68. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 10'37" 0 
 69. ESP  PONS SANCHO Gabriel - 12'04" 0 
 70. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert DCT 12'21" 0 
 71. NZL  CHRISTIE Jason TSC 12'21" 0 
 72. ESP  LOPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 12'21" 0 
 73. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko - 12'21" 0 
 74. ARG  BARRIENTOS Julian EBL 12'34" 0 
 75. COL  NI—O CORREDOR Victor TSC 12'37" 0 
 76. ESP  AYUSO ERASTUS Bernardo DCT 13'00" 0 
 77. ESP  VALERO AMAT Javier DVP 13'00" 0 
 78. ESP  JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos BBH 13'25" 0 
 79. ESP  SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar DVP 13'30" 0 
 80. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 14'56" 0 
 81. POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos MOV 15'08" 0 
 82. ESP  LORENTE GARCIA Carlos DVP 16'04" 0 
 83. SUI  PAGE Dylan CJR 16'44" 0 
 84. POR  MEIRELES Nuno Serafim Pacheco EBL 17'05" 0 
 85. ESP  FONT MAS Bernat - 17'08" 0 
 86. ESP  PASCUAL BONHOMME Eusebio - 17'31" 0 
 87. ESP  VEGA MERODIO Sergio UNI 18'37" 0 
 88. RUS  STASH Mamyr LOK 21'53" 0 
 89. RUS  SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 21'53" 0 
 90. ARG  COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 21'53" 0 
 91. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy TSC 21'53" 0 
 92. MAS  AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi TSC 21'53" 0 
 93. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin - 22'27" 0 
 94. ESP  AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto DCT 22'32" 0 
 95. COL  ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban MED 22'37" 0 
 96. POR  FERREIRA Jose Tiago Carneiro W52 22'38" 0 
 97. ESP  ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 25'26" 0 
 98. ESP  PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52 26'40" 0 
 99. ESP  MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Ivan EBL 27'03" 0 
 100. RUS  VDOVIN Sergey LOK 27'39" 0 



16/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits