Tpe  Tour de Taiwan, General classification 30/03/2017  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Benjami UKO 16h05'19" 110 
 2. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ILU 08" 80 
 3. BEL  DE JONGHE Kevin CIB 11" 66 
 4. ESP  ARAQUE LLORENTE Rodrigo UKO 17" 56 
 5. ITA  SANTORO Antonio MCT 26" 50 
 6. COL  ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 41" 45 
 7. USA  SUMMERHILL Daniel UHC 43" 40 
 8. AUS  GIACOPPO Anthony IWS 47" 35 
 9. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco MCT 49" 30 
 10. TPE  CHEN Chien Liang ACT 55" 25 
 11. AUS  NORRIS Lachlan UHC 56" 21 
 12. JPN  HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 58" 18 
 13. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 58" 15 
 14. BEL  RUYTERS Brecht CIB 58" 12 
 15. GBR  GULLEN James JLT 01'10" 10 
 16. USA  PIPER Cameron ILU 01'12" 9 
 17. JPN  ITO Masakazu NIP 01'19" 8 
 18. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 01'33" 7 
 19. RUS  KULIKOV Vladislav - 01'57" 6 
 20. ESP  PUJOL MU—OZ Oscar UKO 02'05" 5 
 21. IRI  SAFARZADEH Saeid TST 02'07" 4 
 22. JPN  KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 02'17" 4 
 23. AUT  GRAF Andreas HAC 02'20" 4 
 24. THA  CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol - 02'38" 4 
 25. MEX  FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELV 02'53" 4 
 26. COL  ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 02'55" 3 
 27. IRI  POURHASHEMI Hamid TST 03'11" 3 
 28. TPE  YU Chien Hsien ACT 03'25" 3 
 29. RUS  MANAKOV Viktor - 03'45" 3 
 30. HKG  FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 03'50" 3 
 31. AUS  LANE Patrick IWS 03'58" 0 
 32. NED  VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 04'11" 0 
 33. BEL  DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 04'24" 0 
 34. ITA  BANI Eugenio RTS 04'48" 0 
 35. NED  KAMSTRA Brian TNN 05'07" 0 
 36. CHN  SHI Hang MSS 05'24" 0 
 37. TPE  HUANG Kuan Lin ACT 05'42" 0 
 38. GBR  DOWNING Russell JLT 07'35" 0 
 39. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik HAC 07'43" 0 
 40. AUS  LAKE Sean IWS 07'50" 0 
 41. AUS  JONES Brenton JLT 08'28" 0 
 42. SUI  PELLAUD Simon ILU 08'30" 0 
 43. NED  DE JONGE Maarten MCT 08'39" 0 
 44. KOR  CHOI Seung-woo KSP 09'25" 0 
 45. KAZ  DAVIDENOK Ilya TST 10'10" 0 
 46. USA  MCCUTCHEON Connor ILU 10'21" 0 
 47. TPE  YANG Wu Hsing ACT 10'31" 0 
 48. KOR  KIM Dae-yeon KSP 10'56" 0 
 49. TPE  CHEN Chien Chou ACT 12'22" 0 
 50. GBR  HETHERINGTON Ben MPC 12'31" 0 
 51. KOR  SEO Joon-yong KSP 13'02" 0 
 52. KOR  CHO Hae-sung KSP 13'08" 0 
 53. RUS  KURBATOV Aleksey - 13'18" 0 
 54. THA  BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit TCC 14'18" 0 
 55. CHN  DENG Penghai MSS 15'21" 0 
 56. USA  KEOUGH Luke UHC 16'15" 0 
 57. USA  SCHMALZ Joseph ELV 16'24" 0 
 58. NOR  LUNDER Mikkel Tefre MPC 17'26" 0 
 59. CHN  GU Tianhao MSS 18'03" 0 
 60. MEX  RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 18'10" 0 
 61. JPN  KOMORI Ryohei AIS 18'10" 0 
 62. BEL  COENEN Dennis CIB 18'10" 0 
 63. HKG  CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 18'11" 0 
 64. AUS  CROME Sam IWS 18'17" 0 
 65. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP 18'23" 0 
 66. AUS  WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 18'48" 0 
 67. CHN  CHEN Zhiwen MSS 19'16" 0 
 68. NED  BLOKKER Joris MCT 19'32" 0 
 69. NZL  LAWSON Richard RTS 20'41" 0 
 70. GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 21'10" 0 
 71. AUS  VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS 21'15" 0 
 72. GBR  MCLAUGHLIN James HAC 23'25" 0 
 73. GBR  BIBBY Ian JLT 24'16" 0 
 74. USA  MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 24'28" 0 
 75. ITA  LUNARDON Paolo RTS 24'45" 0 
 76. HKG  LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKS 24'48" 0 
 77. KOR  PARK Sung-baek KSP 25'23" 0 
 78. JPN  SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 25'55" 0 
 79. ITA  DE MARCHI Mattia HAC 25'55" 0 
 80. JPN  NAKAI Michimasa UKO 26'06" 0 
 81. NED  SLIK Ivar MCT 26'15" 0 
 82. USA  HEGYVARY Adrian UHC 26'23" 0 
 83. HKG  HO Burr HKS 26'48" 0 
 84. THA  PHONARJTHAN Patompob - 27'11" 0 
 85. JPN  TOKUDA Suguru UKO 27'50" 0 
 86. FIN  KANERVA Hiski MPC 28'04" 0 
 87. RUS  SAZANOV Andrey - 29'02" 0 
 88. HKG  CHIU Ho San HKS 30'39" 0 
 89. FRA  VALOGNES Quentin TNN 31'13" 0 
 90. RUS  KOVALEV Evgeny - 32'52" 0 
 91. THA  SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong TCC 33'25" 0 
 92. IRL  CLANCY Stephen TNN 33'35" 0 
 93. THA  MANO Yuttana - 36'32" 0 
 94. CHN  LIU Haiwang MSS 42'08" 0 



4/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits