Esp  Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (165,7 km) 25/07/2016  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  YATES Simon OBE 3h49'50" 80 
 2. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 34" 48 
 3. RUS  VDOVIN Alexander LOK 34" 40 
 4. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 34" 36 
 5. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David ROT 34" 32 
 6. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CJR 43" 28 
 7. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej ONE 46" 24 
 8. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 46" 20 
 9. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 46" 16 
 10. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 46" 12 
 11. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 46" 10 
 12. COL  OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio BRC 46" 9 
 13. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 46" 8 
 14. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 46" 7 
 15. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio FSC 46" 6 
 16. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 46" 5 
 17. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BUR 46" 5 
 18. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 46" 5 
 19. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 46" 5 
 20. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 46" 5 
 21. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 46" 0 
 22. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo DCT 46" 0 
 23. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 51" 0 
 24. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex EUS 51" 0 
 25. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 01'15" 0 
 26. BRA  DINIZ Alex Correia FSC 01'27" 0 
 27. COL  BOTHIA CELY Ivan Dario BRC 02'07" 0 
 28. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 03'12" 0 
 29. RUS  ZHURAVLEV Vadim LOK 03'35" 0 
 30. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BUR 03'35" 0 
 31. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets OBE 03'35" 0 
 32. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BUR 03'37" 0 
 33. ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo DMP 03'37" 0 
 34. AUS  HOWSON Damien OBE 03'37" 0 
 35. COL  PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo BRC 04'52" 0 
 36. SUI  BAILLIFARD Valentin ROT 04'52" 0 
 37. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 05'36" 0 
 38. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 05'36" 0 
 39. COL  ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan BRC 05'36" 0 
 40. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 06'01" 0 
 41. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AND 06'01" 0 
 42. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 06'01" 0 
 43. BRA  GASPAR Joao Marcelo Pereira FSC 06'01" 0 
 44. CAN  MEIER Christian OBE 08'17" 0 
 45. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 08'17" 0 
 46. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 08'17" 0 
 47. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BUR 08'17" 0 
 48. GBR  BARKER Yanto ONE 08'17" 0 
 49. COL  PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres BRC 08'17" 0 
 50. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 09'00" 0 
 51. COL  CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres BRC 11'04" 0 
 52. ESP  GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando DCT 12'44" 0 
 53. RUS  NEUSTROEV Vasily LOK 13'04" 0 
 54. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias ROT 13'04" 0 
 55. SUI  THALMANN Roland ROT 13'04" 0 
 56. ESP  LORENTE GARCIA Carlos DAG 13'04" 0 
 57. BRA  SANTOS Flavio Cardoso FSC 13'04" 0 
 58. ESP  HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar KCP 13'04" 0 
 59. RUS  SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 13'04" 0 
 60. ESP  NUÑO ARGÜELLES Israel DCT 13'04" 0 
 61. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 13'04" 0 
 62. ESP  COSTA SORIA Axel KCP 13'04" 0 
 63. NOR  GALTA Fredrik Strand DMP 13'04" 0 
 64. ESP  GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio MZN 13'04" 0 
 65. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 13'04" 0 
 66. AUS  VON HOFF Steele ONE 13'04" 0 
 67. GBR  HUNT Joshua ONE 13'04" 0 
 68. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 13'04" 0 
 69. RUS  VDOVIN Sergey LOK 13'04" 0 
 70. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector CJR 13'04" 0 
 71. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OBE 13'04" 0 
 72. ESP  VALERO AMAT Javier DAG 13'04" 0 
 73. ESP  ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol EUS 13'08" 0 
 74. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 13'12" 0 
 75. ESP  ESCOBAR MILAN Aitor DCT 16'29" 0 
 76. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo FSC 16'29" 0 
 77. ESP  SOLE VALL Arnau BUR 16'29" 0 
 78. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos CJR 16'32" 0 



23/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits