Fra  Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (182,7 km) 27/02/2016  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 4h52'51" 80 
 2. FRA  SIMON Julien COF  48 
 3. BEL  PARDINI Olivier WBC  40 
 4. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS  36 
 5. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  32 
 6. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC  28 
 7. GBR  YATES Adam OBE  24 
 8. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM  20 
 9. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM  16 
 10. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFS  12 
 11. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ  10 
 12. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM  9 
 13. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 03" 8 
 14. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 03" 7 
 15. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFS 05" 6 
 16. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 05" 5 
 17. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 08" 5 
 18. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 18" 5 
 19. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 23" 5 
 20. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 41" 5 
 21. NED  OOMEN Sam TGA 41" 0 
 22. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM 41" 0 
 23. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 41" 0 
 24. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny ROP 41" 0 
 25. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 41" 0 
 26. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 41" 0 
 27. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume AUB 41" 0 
 28. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 41" 0 
 29. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico WGG 41" 0 
 30. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FVC 57" 0 
 31. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 57" 0 
 32. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas DEN 01'04" 0 
 33. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold COF 01'24" 0 
 34. FRA  TULIK Angelo DEN 01'27" 0 
 35. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 01'35" 0 
 36. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 01'35" 0 
 37. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROP 02'09" 0 
 38. BEL  LIETAER Eliot TSV 02'19" 0 
 39. FRA  BRUN Frédéric FVC 02'19" 0 
 40. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets OBE 03'07" 0 
 41. FRA  VIMPERE Théo AUB 03'07" 0 
 42. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFS 03'12" 0 
 43. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 05'42" 0 
 44. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OBE 05'42" 0 
 45. GBR  YATES Simon OBE 07'31" 0 
 46. FRA  SICARD Romain DEN 07'46" 0 
 47. CAN  MEIER Christian OBE 08'00" 0 
 48. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 08'00" 0 
 49. NED  DUYN Huub ROP 08'00" 0 
 50. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 08'00" 0 
 51. FRA  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio DMP 08'00" 0 
 52. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 08'00" 0 
 53. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TGA 11'57" 0 
 54. FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF 11'57" 0 
 55. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 11'57" 0 
 56. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 12'20" 0 
 57. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 12'20" 0 
 58. FRA  BIHEL César AUB 12'26" 0 
 59. FRA  FERASSE Thibault ADT 12'57" 0 
 60. FRA  MAINARD Jérôme ADT 12'57" 0 
 61. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos CJR 12'57" 0 
 62. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 12'57" 0 
 63. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 12'57" 0 
 64. FRA  LEBRETON Kévin ADT 12'57" 0 
 65. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 12'57" 0 
 66. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 13'11" 0 
 67. FRA  GUYOT Yann ADT 13'11" 0 
 68. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM 13'11" 0 
 69. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 13'11" 0 
 70. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 13'11" 0 
 71. FRA  FEILLU Brice FVC 13'11" 0 



15/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits