Usa  World Championships (Richmond) I.T.T. (53,5 km) 23/09/2015  
  Category: WCTT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 1h02'29" 250 
 2. ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV 09" 150 
 3. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM 27" 130 
 4. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 29" 110 
 5. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 01'01" 96 
 6. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 01'08" 82 
 7. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 01'17" 70 
 8. POL  BODNAR Maciej TCS 01'17" 58 
 9. POL  BIALOBLOCKI Marcin ONE 01'22" 53 
 10. ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG 01'32" 48 
 11. CZE  BARTA Jan BOA 01'34" 43 
 12. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 01'37" 39 
 13. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 01'52" 35 
 14. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen MTN 01'59" 31 
 15. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE 01'59" 28 
 16. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 02'00" 25 
 17. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 02'07" 23 
 18. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS 02'16" 21 
 19. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 02'18" 19 
 20. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 02'18" 17 
 21. DEN  QUAADE Rasmus Christian CLT 02'19" 15 
 22. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson TGA 02'27" 13 
 23. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 02'31" 12 
 24. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 02'32" 11 
 25. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 02'36" 10 
 26. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 02'45" 9 
 27. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 02'48" 8 
 28. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 02'56" 7 
 29. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein AST 02'56" 6 
 30. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 02'57" 5 
 31. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves EQS 02'59" 5 
 32. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 03'01" 5 
 33. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 03'07" 5 
 34. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03'13" 5 
 35. NZL  SERGENT Jesse TFR 03'14" 5 
 36. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03'24" 5 
 37. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake TJO 03'25" 5 
 38. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik CLT 03'26" 5 
 39. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 03'27" 5 
 40. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TCG 03'30" 5 
 41. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA 03'31" 5 
 42. NOR  VANGSTAD Andreas TSS 03'43" 5 
 43. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 03'44" 5 
 44. CAN  ROTH Ryan SPC 03'51" 5 
 45. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 03'55" 5 
 46. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 03'57" 5 
 47. MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre BCP 04'00" 5 
 48. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas TIR 04'18" 5 
 49. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha BAI 04'20" 5 
 50. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 04'20" 5 
 51. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS 04'41" 5 
 52. GER  ARNDT Nikias TGA 04'47" 5 
 53. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 05'01" 5 
 54. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND 05'39" 5 
 55. GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis - 05'48" 5 
 56. GUA  RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas - 05'54" 5 
 57. MGL  TUULKHANGAI Tuguldur - 06'46" 5 
 58. GRE  SAKELLARIDIS MANGOURAS Neofytos - 07'05" 5 
 59. UZB  HALMURATOV Muradjan IAT 07'07" 5 
 60. ECU  NAVARRETE NAVARRETE Segundo Mesias ECU 08'51" 5 
 61. QAT  ELBOURDAINY Ahmed Bassam - 09'46" 5 
 62. AND  ALBOS CAVALIERE David - 11'56" 5 
 63. MKD  STEFANOV Gorgy Pop - 13'05" 5 
 64. PUR  MARTINEZ ADORNO Juan Ramon - 13'43" 5 
 65. ECU  QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo ECU 14'15" 5 



11/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits