Usa  Tour of Utah, General classification 9/08/2015  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TCG 28h06'48" 160 
 2. CAN  WOODS Michael OPM 50" 120 
 3. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 01'05" 100 
 4. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR 01'07" 84 
 5. USA  HORNER Chris AIR 01'09" 74 
 6. AUS  NORRIS Lachlan DPC 01'12" 68 
 7. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin MTN 01'22" 62 
 8. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL 01'41" 56 
 9. USA  SQUIRE Robert HSD 01'46" 50 
 10. AUS  MORTON Lachlan JBC 01'50" 44 
 11. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL 03'10" 38 
 12. COL  CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo COL 04'03" 34 
 13. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao BDT 04'25" 30 
 14. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez UHC 04'29" 26 
 15. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 04'58" 22 
 16. NZL  SMITH Dion HSD 06'10" 19 
 17. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 06'15" 17 
 18. AUS  CANTY Brendan BFL 06'22" 15 
 19. MEX  DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro SSC 06'31" 13 
 20. USA  BUTLER Christopher SSC 06'55" 11 
 21. USA  CARPENTER Robin HSD 07'16" 10 
 22. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 09'35" 9 
 23. CAN  BRITTON Rob SSC 09'54" 8 
 24. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano COL 10'54" 7 
 25. AUS  PHELAN Adam DPC 13'22" 6 
 26. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC 14'42" 5 
 27. GER  ZEPUNTKE Ruben TCG 16'21" 5 
 28. USA  MANNION Gavin JBC 16'49" 5 
 29. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 17'06" 5 
 30. USA  MILLER Carson JHB 17'56" 5 
 31. MDA  TANOVITCHI Nicolai JBC 21'27" 5 
 32. NZL  ORAM James BDT 22'02" 5 
 33. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFR 23'19" 5 
 34. USA  KING Benjamin TCG 23'32" 5 
 35. MDA  BRAICO Alexandr JBC 24'25" 5 
 36. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida BDT 24'32" 5 
 37. ITA  CHIRICO Luca BAR 24'33" 5 
 38. USA  HOWES Alex TCG 25'16" 5 
 39. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 25'26" 5 
 40. AUS  MORTON Angus JBC 26'38" 5 
 41. AUS  ROE Timothy DPC 26'50" 5 
 42. USA  MCCUTCHEON Connor AIR 27'26" 5 
 43. USA  HORNBECK Jonathan HSD 27'57" 5 
 44. COL  RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario COL 28'17" 5 
 45. ITA  BASSO Leonardo TFR 28'23" 5 
 46. USA  EATON Daniel BDT 28'47" 5 
 47. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BFL 30'50" 5 
 48. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN 33'45" 5 
 49. CRC  BRENES OBANDO Gregory Juel JHB 35'30" 5 
 50. USA  REIJNEN Kiel UHC 36'10" 5 
 51. USA  OWEN Logan BDT 38'17" 0 
 52. MEX  LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique AIR 38'39" 0 
 53. USA  GAIMON Phillip OPM 39'13" 0 
 54. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades COL 39'45" 0 
 55. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 40'57" 0 
 56. USA  EASTER Griffin AIR 41'05" 0 
 57. USA  SHELDEN Taylor JBC 41'13" 0 
 58. ITA  CANOLA Marco UHC 41'15" 0 
 59. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 43'08" 0 
 60. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN 44'08" 0 
 61. USA  DANIEL Gregory BDT 44'35" 0 
 62. AUS  CLARKE Jonathan UHC 45'54" 0 
 63. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 46'06" 0 
 64. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 48'16" 0 
 65. USA  LEECE Stephen JHB 49'38" 0 
 66. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann MTN 50'24" 0 
 67. RSA  JIM Songezo MTN 51'09" 0 
 68. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 51'31" 0 
 69. NED  BOVENHUIS Jasper TCG 52'24" 0 
 70. USA  SCHMALZ Joseph HSD 53'14" 0 
 71. USA  EASTER Cullen AIR 53'22" 0 
 72. USA  SUMMERHILL Daniel UHC 56'27" 0 
 73. USA  KING Edward TCG 57'05" 0 
 74. AUS  ANDERSON Jack BFL 57'15" 0 
 75. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian COL 59'03" 0 
 76. USA  FISHER Steve JBC 59'09" 0 
 77. AUS  KERBY Jordan DPC 59'33" 0 
 78. USA  ANTHONY Jesse OPM 1h00'11" 0 
 79. USA  ORONTE Emerson SSC 1h00'21" 0 
 80. USA  MURPHY John UHC 1h01'34" 0 
 81. USA  STETINA Peter BMC 1h03'26" 0 
 82. USA  ZWIZANSKI Scott OPM 1h03'49" 0 
 83. USA  PUTT Tanner UHC 1h04'09" 0 
 84. USA  SLACK Erik JBC 1h05'09" 0 
 85. USA  WILLIAMS David JHB 1h06'52" 0 
 86. USA  BRENNAN MacKenzie HSD 1h08'09" 0 
 87. USA  JONES Christopher UHC 1h09'22" 0 
 88. AUS  SPOKES Sam DPC 1h09'44" 0 
 89. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR 1h10'03" 0 
 90. USA  MAUCH Justin AIR 1h10'14" 0 
 91. AUS  TALBOT Brodie BFL 1h11'09" 0 
 92. NZL  TORCKLER Michael BFL 1h11'39" 0 
 93. USA  MAGNER Tyler HSD 1h13'02" 0 
 94. AUS  BERRY Josh BFL 1h14'00" 0 
 95. USA  CLARK Oscar HSD 1h18'26" 0 
 96. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BAR 1h21'27" 0 
 97. ITA  MANFREDI Andrea BAR 1h28'20" 0 
 98. CAN  BELL Zachary SSC 1h31'25" 0 
 99. USA  GOTTLIEB Kevin AIR 1h38'33" 0 
 100. AUS  BROWN Graeme DPC 1h52'21" 0 



23/05/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits