Esp  World Championships (Ponferrada) I.T.T. (47,1 km) 24/09/2014  
  Category: WCTT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 56'25" 250 
 2. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 26" 150 
 3. NED  DUMOULIN Tom GIA 40" 130 
 4. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 47" 110 
 5. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 57" 96 
 6. ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV 01'11" 82 
 7. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 01'21" 70 
 8. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 01'29" 58 
 9. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 01'43" 53 
 10. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 01'44" 48 
 11. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto TNE 01'52" 43 
 12. NZL  SERGENT Jesse TFR 01'57" 39 
 13. DEN  QUAADE Rasmus Christian TBW 02'16" 35 
 14. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem RVL 02'18" 31 
 15. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 02'20" 28 
 16. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 02'22" 25 
 17. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 02'28" 23 
 18. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 02'30" 21 
 19. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 02'32" 19 
 20. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 02'35" 17 
 21. MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre SKD 02'47" 15 
 22. GER  ARNDT Nikias GIA 02'48" 13 
 23. CHI  OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan EFG 02'52" 12 
 24. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 03'06" 11 
 25. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF 03'08" 10 
 26. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 03'11" 9 
 27. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 03'15" 8 
 28. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 03'18" 7 
 29. CZE  VAKOC Petr OPQ 03'18" 6 
 30. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY 03'25" 5 
 31. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 03'30" 5 
 32. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 03'31" 5 
 33. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GIA 03'33" 5 
 34. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 03'39" 5 
 35. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 03'39" 5 
 36. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 03'40" 5 
 37. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 03'44" 5 
 38. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03'48" 5 
 39. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN 03'49" 5 
 40. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 03'50" 5 
 41. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TCS 03'50" 5 
 42. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 03'52" 5 
 43. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 03'54" 5 
 44. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei JBC 03'56" 5 
 45. NOR  BREEN Vegard LTB 04'00" 5 
 46. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 04'01" 5 
 47. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 04'10" 5 
 48. GER  TEUTENBERG Lars - 04'12" 5 
 49. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 04'32" 5 
 50. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 04'33" 5 
 51. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE 05'11" 5 
 52. ROU  NECHITA Andrei MGK 05'33" 5 
 53. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman GRS 05'50" 5 
 54. NOR  BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin TJO 05'58" 5 
 55. HUN  DER Zsolt UNA 06'27" 5 
 56. SLO  MOHORIC Matej CAN 06'46" 5 
 57. HUN  FEJES Gabor - 06'49" 5 
 58. UKR  GOLOVASH Oleksandr KLS 08'05" 5 
 59. AZE  ASADOV Elchin BCP 09'03" 5 
 60. PAR  MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo STF 09'46" 5 
 61. ECU  NAVARRETE NAVARRETE Segundo Mesias ECU 10'48" 5 
 62. MKD  SADIKI Veli - 13'37" 5 
 63. MKD  STEFANOV Gorgy Pop - 14'33" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF SWE  GINGSJÖ Alexander -  0 



11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits