Gab  Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classification 19/01/2014  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 22h52'24" 110 
 2. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon CJR 01" 80 
 3. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF 02" 66 
 4. BEL  HABEAUX Grégory WGG 22" 56 
 5. GER  GERDEMANN Linus MTN 23" 50 
 6. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice EUC 27" 45 
 7. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 54" 40 
 8. FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF 01'09" 35 
 9. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 01'45" 30 
 10. MAR  MRAOUNI Salah Eddine - 03'06" 25 
 11. NAM  CRAVEN Dan BAI 03'06" 21 
 12. MAR  AADEL Reda - 03'09" 18 
 13. ERI  EYOB Metkel - 03'09" 15 
 14. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN 03'27" 12 
 15. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 07'01" 10 
 16. MAR  LAHSSAINI Mohssine - 07'07" 9 
 17. BUR  OUEDRAOGO Rasmane - 09'49" 8 
 18. ERI  DEBESAY Ferekalsi Abraha MTN 10'08" 7 
 19. CMR  MBA Hervé Raoul - 10'40" 6 
 20. ERI  DEBESAY Kindishih Abraha - 10'51" 5 
 21. NAM  SEIBEB Raul Costa - 12'47" 4 
 22. RWA  UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure - 13'10" 4 
 23. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan EUC 15'08" 4 
 24. ALG  HADJ-BOUZID Abderrahmane Karim VCS 15'15" 4 
 25. ERI  TESHOME Meron Hagos - 16'29" 4 
 26. BEL  JANS Roy WGG 16'36" 3 
 27. MAR  CHAOUFI Tarik - 16'54" 3 
 28. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 17'02" 3 
 29. ERI  OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Issak - 17'03" 3 
 30. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul - 17'28" 3 
 31. RWA  HADI Janvier - 17'30" 0 
 32. RWA  HATEGEKA Gasore - 17'47" 0 
 33. FRA  GENE Yohann EUC 18'00" 0 
 34. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 18'34" 0 
 35. ERI  AMANUEL Meron Mengstab BAI 18'49" 0 
 36. RWA  BIZIYAREMYE Joseph - 19'24" 0 
 37. ALG  BAZ Nabil VCS 19'38" 0 
 38. GAB  OBIANG Frédéric - 19'52" 0 
 39. CMR  TEKOU FOUKOU Damien - 20'22" 0 
 40. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 20'31" 0 
 41. RWA  NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco - 20'46" 0 
 42. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 21'55" 0 
 43. ALG  MERDJ Hamza VCS 22'18" 0 
 44. BEL  ROBERT Fréderique WGG 22'30" 0 
 45. ALG  HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi VCS 23'02" 0 
 46. FRA  GUILLEMOIS Romain EUC 23'11" 0 
 47. BEL  DE TROYER Tim WGG 24'47" 0 
 48. ESP  DOMENE REYES Ramon CJR 25'19" 0 
 49. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF 25'25" 0 
 50. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 26'28" 0 
 51. RSA  AUGUSTYN John-Lee MTN 26'31" 0 
 52. ALG  BARBARI Adil VCS 27'07" 0 
 53. RSA  JIM Songezo MTN 28'26" 0 
 54. CMR  LONTSI YEMENE Yannick - 30'03" 0 
 55. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef MTN 30'07" 0 
 56. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR 32'50" 0 
 57. GAB  NGANDAMBA Géoffroy - 33'07" 0 
 58. BEL  VERHELST Louis COF 33'17" 0 
 59. BUR  YARBANGA Salifou - 34'34" 0 
 60. BUR  ILBOUDO Harouna - 36'27" 0 
 61. CIV  LENGANI Amadou - 37'01" 0 
 62. RWA  NDAYISENGA Valens - 39'52" 0 
 63. ALG  HAMZA Fayçal VCS 40'21" 0 
 64. BUR  KABRE Issaka - 41'42" 0 
 65. GAB  NZOUGHE Gaël Eyeghe - 43'34" 0 
 66. MAR  ABELOUACHE Essaïd - 46'14" 0 
 67. CIV  FOFANA Issiaka - 46'56" 0 
 68. GAB  EKOBENA Ephrem - 47'08" 0 
 69. GAB  MOUKAGNI Léris Hennesy - 57'05" 0 
 70. CIV  OUATTARA Bolodigui - 57'20" 0 
 71. NAM  MURANGI Tjipe - 58'06" 0 
 72. NAM  KASHULULU Chiponeni Fiffy - 1h01'03" 0 
 73. GAB  TCHOUTA Cédric Valer - 1h03'12" 0 
 74. BUR  BONKOUNGOU Karima - 1h05'53" 0 
 75. CIV  KONTE Bassirou - 1h06'00" 0 
 76. NAM  PETRUS Loto - 1h12'48" 0 
 77. CIV  TOURE Albert Mongonlon - 1h20'36" 0 
 78. CMR  NGUIMKENG TEMEZE Franklin - 1h26'09" 0 
 79. NAM  HAMUNYELA Johannes - 1h29'16" 0 
 80. CIV  SORO Porolohi Yacouba - 1h31'11" 0 
 81. CMR  SIMO SANDO Dieunedort - 2h00'35" 0 



14/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits