Den  World Championships U23 (Kobenhavn) I.T.T. (35,2 km) 19/09/2011  
  Category: WCUT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke JAI 42'47" 20 
 2. DEN  QUAADE Rasmus Christian VPC 36" 12 
 3. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAI 46" 9 
 4. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton TIK 59" 7 
 5. NED  HAMELINK Jasper CJP 01'53" 6 
 6. NZL  CHRISTIE Jason MPC 02'00" 5 
 7. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 02'04" 4 
 8. NED  DUMOULIN Tom RB3 02'05" 3 
 9. AUS  HOWSON Damien JAI 02'06" 2 
 10. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 02'10" 1 
 11. CZE  NOVAK Jakub - 02'13" 0 
 12. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias GEO 02'15" 0 
 13. FRA  PAILLOT Yoann - 02'15" 0 
 14. AUT  HOFER Andreas TYR 02'17" 0 
 15. RUS  ERSHOV Artur - 02'27" 0 
 16. LUX  JUNGELS Bob - 02'29" 0 
 17. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TET 02'32" 0 
 18. RSA  MEINTJES Louis - 02'34" 0 
 19. FRA  LE BON Johan BSC 02'43" 0 
 20. SUI  CHAVANNE Gabriel ARH 02'43" 0 
 21. ITA  MAMMINI Matteo - 02'43" 0 
 22. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil - 02'46" 0 
 23. GER  KOCH Michel LKT 02'50" 0 
 24. BEL  DE JONGHE Kevin - 02'52" 0 
 25. IRL  DOWNEY Sean - 02'52" 0 
 26. CAN  HOULE Hugo CSM 02'54" 0 
 27. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael GLU 02'55" 0 
 28. SLO  STIMULAK Klemen RAR 02'57" 0 
 29. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake TJM 03'00" 0 
 30. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark - 03'00" 0 
 31. COL  RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven - 03'01" 0 
 32. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias SKS 03'07" 0 
 33. BEL  VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur TSV 03'16" 0 
 34. USA  JONES Carter TLS 03'23" 0 
 35. PAN  GOMEZ VALDES Yelko Marino - 03'23" 0 
 36. SLO  POLANC Jan RAR 03'30" 0 
 37. LAT  FLAKSIS Andzs - 03'32" 0 
 38. SUI  DILLIER Silvan VBG 03'35" 0 
 39. NOR  SAUGSTAD Stian KRA 03'40" 0 
 40. GRE  SAKELLARIDIS MANGOURAS Neofytos SPT 03'51" 0 
 41. ITA  COLEDAN Massimo - 03'52" 0 
 42. SWE  WILSON Edvin - 03'52" 0 
 43. UKR  TOPCHANYUK Artem ISD 04'05" 0 
 44. POL  GRADEK Kamil - 04'05" 0 
 45. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel - 04'13" 0 
 46. HUN  FEJES Gabor - 04'13" 0 
 47. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander CEP 04'18" 0 
 48. LAT  VOSEKALNS Andris ALB 04'20" 0 
 49. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas - 04'31" 0 
 50. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson TLS 04'31" 0 
 51. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann - 04'31" 0 
 52. IRL  ENGLISH Felix - 04'36" 0 
 53. BLR  NOVIKAU Siarhei - 04'36" 0 
 54. IRI  JANNAT Hamed - 04'37" 0 
 55. PAN  CARRETERO MARCIAQ Ramon - 04'42" 0 
 56. UKR  FILIN Ievgen KLS 04'44" 0 
 57. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert - 05'15" 0 
 58. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN 05'16" 0 
 59. ALB  SEFA Ylber - 05'28" 0 
 60. ESP  GONZALEZ SALAS Mario - 05'33" 0 
 61. CAN  WIGHT Stuart - 05'56" 0 
 62. SVK  SCHWABIK Johann - 06'47" 0 
 63. ERI  OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Issak - 07'39" 0 
 64. CZE  KOUDELA Tomas - 07'51" 0 
 65. BLR  KRASILNIKAU Andrei CDT 08'28" 0 



26/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits