Esp  Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa (170 km) 31/07/2011  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ACG 3h47'21" 80 
 2. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane SAU 01" 48 
 3. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 01" 40 
 4. ITA  SANTORO Antonio AND 03" 36 
 5. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego CJR 03" 32 
 6. COL  FORERO CARREÑO Juan Pablo CEP 03" 28 
 7. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 03" 24 
 8. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme TSV 03" 20 
 9. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 03" 16 
 10. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ORB 03" 12 
 11. ITA  FELLINE Fabio GEO 03" 8 
 12. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 03" 5 
 13. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS 03" 5 
 14. FRA  LABORIE Christophe SAU 03" 5 
 15. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 03" 5 
 16. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACG 03" 5 
 17. ESP  ORENGO LOPEZ Pascual VMC 03" 5 
 18. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 03" 5 
 19. ITA  SOLARI Luca AND 03" 5 
 20. ESP  MARTIN INFANTE Noel ORB 03" 5 
 21. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 03" 0 
 22. COL  LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CEP 03" 0 
 23. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 03" 0 
 24. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David GEO 03" 0 
 25. BEL  COENEN Johan TSV 03" 0 
 26. BEL  SERRY Pieter TSV 03" 0 
 27. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 16" 0 
 28. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 16" 0 
 29. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos VMC 16" 0 
 30. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo CEP 16" 0 
 31. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto GEO 16" 0 
 32. BEL  ARMEE Sander TSV 16" 0 
 33. RSA  JENNINGS Christopher VMC 21" 0 
 34. ESP  CABELLO BAENA Antonio Jesus ACG 21" 0 
 35. ESP  REIG CONEJERO Ruben CJR 21" 0 
 36. COL  OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier CEP 21" 0 
 37. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MOV 21" 0 
 38. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 26" 0 
 39. ITA  BARLA Luca AND 28" 0 
 40. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David GEO 28" 0 
 41. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 30" 0 
 42. BEL  STEURS Geert TSV 36" 0 
 43. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 36" 0 
 44. RUS  RYABKIN Aleksandr CJR 42" 0 
 45. ESP  URAIN EPELDE Beñat ORB 42" 0 
 46. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACG 42" 0 
 47. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GEO 51" 0 
 48. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV 51" 0 
 49. COL  MARTINEZ MONTERO Carlos Andres CEP 51" 0 
 50. ESP  ANTON MARIN Francisco Manuel VMC 51" 0 
 51. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz ORB 54" 0 
 52. COL  CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto CEP 54" 0 
 53. ESP  ZABALO IMAZ Xabier ORB 54" 0 
 54. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 54" 0 
 55. COL  SUAREZ ALBARRACIN Camilo Andres CEP 54" 0 
 56. FRA  POUX Paul SAU 54" 0 
 57. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA Aritz ORB 54" 0 
 58. ESP  SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA Adrian ORB 54" 0 
 59. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel AND 54" 0 
 60. ESP  CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio ACG 01'00" 0 
 61. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 01'02" 0 
 62. FRA  MATHEOU Romain SAU 01'02" 0 
 63. FRA  MARTIAS Rony SAU 01'02" 0 
 64. BEL  CORNU Dominique TSV 01'18" 0 
 65. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACG 01'29" 0 
 66. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo ACG 01'29" 0 
 67. ESP  IRIARTE GARRO Francisco Javier MOV 01'29" 0 
 68. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ORB 01'29" 0 
 69. ESP  FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio CJR 01'33" 0 
 70. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 01'33" 0 
 71. FRA  BESSY Cyril SAU 01'37" 0 
 72. BEL  SALOMEIN Jarl TSV 01'48" 0 
 73. ITA  ERMETI Giairo AND 01'48" 0 
 74. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 01'48" 0 
 75. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David VMC 01'48" 0 
 76. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 01'48" 0 
 77. ESP  CANO LOSA Jose Luis ACG 01'57" 0 
 78. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor CJR 02'11" 0 
 79. BEL  DE KETELE Kenny TSV 02'30" 0 
 80. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin CJR 02'43" 0 
 81. ESP  MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Ruben CJR 03'12" 0 
 82. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson CEP 03'59" 0 
 83. ESP  GRAU JORDA Oscar Vicente VMC 06'54" 0 
 84. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg CJR 06'54" 0 
 85. FRA  PAIANI Jean-Lou SAU 07'02" 0 



24/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits