Ita  GP Nobili Rubinetterie / Coppa Papa Carlo (178,8 km) 16/07/2011  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  PONZI Simone LIQ 4h15'56" 80 
 2. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca FAR  48 
 3. ITA  REBELLIN Davide MIE  40 
 4. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM  36 
 5. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico DER 05" 32 
 6. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG 05" 28 
 7. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 10" 24 
 8. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel DAN 10" 20 
 9. ITA  FELLINE Fabio GEO 15" 16 
 10. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles UHC 15" 12 
 11. ITA  FINETTO Mauro LIQ 50" 8 
 12. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro AND 50" 5 
 13. CAN  MEIER Christian UHC 50" 5 
 14. ITA  FRUSTO Henry DAN 50" 5 
 15. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto VBG 50" 5 
 16. SUI  OBERHOLZER Bernhard PYB 50" 5 
 17. RUS  IGNATIEV Dimitry TIK 50" 5 
 18. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo DER 50" 5 
 19. AUS  WURF Cameron LIQ 50" 5 
 20. ITA  CANUTI Federico COG 01'10" 5 
 21. ITA  STORTONI Simone COG 01'10" 0 
 22. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LAM 01'10" 0 
 23. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Simone DAN 01'10" 0 
 24. ITA  DE MARIA Giuseppe DER 01'20" 0 
 25. ITA  SANTORO Antonio AND 02'00" 0 
 26. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro AND 02'00" 0 
 27. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 02'00" 0 
 28. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David GEO 02'00" 0 
 29. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro MIE 02'00" 0 
 30. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno VBG 02'00" 0 
 31. SLO  STRGAR Matic VBG 02'00" 0 
 32. RUS  RUDASKOV Sergey TIK 02'00" 0 
 33. ITA  GAIA Michele MIE 02'00" 0 
 34. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo AND 02'00" 0 
 35. ISR  LIBNER Niv AMO 02'00" 0 
 36. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel COG 02'00" 0 
 37. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier DER 02'00" 0 
 38. UKR  KOBZARENKO Valery TT1 02'00" 0 
 39. SLO  KOCJAN Jure TT1 02'00" 0 
 40. ITA  COLLI Daniele GEO 02'00" 0 
 41. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 02'00" 0 
 42. ITA  FRATTINI Davide UHC 02'00" 0 
 43. ITA  FEDI Matteo DER 02'00" 0 
 44. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro FAR 02'00" 0 
 45. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LIQ 02'00" 0 
 46. ITA  RATTI Aristide WIT 02'00" 0 
 47. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens TT1 02'30" 0 
 48. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano COG 02'30" 0 
 49. ITA  SAVINI Filippo COG 02'30" 0 
 50. ITA  TABORRE Fabio ASA 02'30" 0 
 51. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan MIE 02'30" 0 
 52. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 02'30" 0 
 53. ITA  RATTO Daniele GEO 02'30" 0 
 54. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 02'30" 0 
 55. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo GEO 02'30" 0 
 56. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele TT1 02'30" 0 
 57. ITA  LAGANA Sergio DER 04'00" 0 
 58. ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND 04'00" 0 
 59. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose ASA 04'00" 0 



11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits