Gab  Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classification 30/01/2011  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony EUC 19h00'05" 110 
 2. BEL  CAPPELLE Andy QST 05" 83 
 3. MAR  JELLOUL Adil - 07" 66 
 4. USA  NEWBURY Anders CDT 02'04" 58 
 5. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion - 03'52" 50 
 6. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN 04'04" 44 
 7. NAM  CRAVEN Dan RCS 05'02" 38 
 8. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ 05'18" 33 
 9. FRA  GENE Yohann EUC 05'20" 29 
 10. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme QST 05'24" 25 
 11. ERI  RUSSOM Meron Alem - 05'48" 21 
 12. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin - 06'12" 18 
 13. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam - 06'40" 15 
 14. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 06'50" 12 
 15. ETH  SHIFERAW Solomon Bitew MPC 06'50" 10 
 16. MAR  SAADOUNE Abdelatif - 06'52" 9 
 17. USA  CRUZ BERNALDEZ Alfredo CDT 07'01" 8 
 18. FRA  BOUYER Franck EUC 07'01" 7 
 19. FRA  CLAUDE Mathieu EUC 07'05" 6 
 20. MAR  LAHSSAINI Mohssine - 07'07" 5 
 21. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 07'11" 0 
 22. ERI  DEBESAY Ferekalsi Abraha - 07'18" 0 
 23. MAR  EL AMMOURY Mohamed Said - 07'21" 0 
 24. SLO  TRATNIK Jan QST 07'30" 0 
 25. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FDJ 07'33" 0 
 26. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN 07'38" 0 
 27. ERI  HAILE Dawit Araya Medhin - 09'42" 0 
 28. GAB  NZOUGHE Gaël Eyeghe - 09'49" 0 
 29. RWA  RUHUMURIZA Abraham - 09'49" 0 
 30. LBA  BELGASEM Ahmed Youssef - 09'49" 0 
 31. GAB  OBIANG Frédéric - 09'53" 0 
 32. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume QST 09'54" 0 
 33. USA  DURTSCHI Maxwell CDT 10'07" 0 
 34. RWA  BYUKUSENGE Nathan - 10'08" 0 
 35. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 10'14" 0 
 36. RSA  WESEMANN Martin MTN 10'36" 0 
 37. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 10'53" 0 
 38. BEL  ROBERT Fréderique QST 11'29" 0 
 39. USA  SQUIRE Robbie CDT 11'43" 0 
 40. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 11'53" 0 
 41. KEN  AGORIR Paul Ngasike - 11'56" 0 
 42. ERI  OKBATSION Misgua - 12'11" 0 
 43. NAM  PETRUS Lotto MTN 12'22" 0 
 44. ETH  GEBRESILASSIE Estifanos Kebede MPC 13'28" 0 
 45. MAR  LHANAFI Ahmed - 13'43" 0 
 46. MAR  EL MOHAMMADI Farouk - 14'00" 0 
 47. LBA  ATUNSI Fathi Ahmed - 14'45" 0 
 48. RWA  RUVOGERA Obedi - 16'24" 0 
 49. RSA  KEEY Charles MTN 17'36" 0 
 50. USA  BUSH Robert CDT 18'41" 0 
 51. KEN  MWANGI Stephen Kabiruri - 18'50" 0 
 52. KEN  KOGO Benjamin Kipchumba - 19'11" 0 
 53. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier FDJ 21'15" 0 
 54. BUR  OUEDRAOGO Rasmane - 23'15" 0 
 55. RWA  RUDAHUNGA Emanuel - 23'32" 0 
 56. CMR  TELLA Arthuce Jodele - 32'02" 0 
 57. ZAM  MUNANGANDU Trust - 35'48" 0 
 58. BUR  MINOUNGOU Noufou - 42'55" 0 
 59. KEN  KANGANGI Suleiman Waithuweka - 43'37" 0 
 60. KEN  MWAI Zakayo Nderi - 43'55" 0 
 61. CMR  NGOMEGNI KUISSI Eric - 49'13" 0 
 62. BUR  YAMEOGO Hamidou - 53'25" 0 
 63. GAB  ANGUILET Charles - 1h00'13" 0 
 64. BUR  SAWADOGO Abdul Wahab - 1h02'20" 0 
 65. CMR  TAWEDI Modi Robert - 1h06'32" 0 
 66. GAB  EKOMIE Edouard - 1h08'56" 0 
 67. BUR  TARBAGDO Etienne - 1h11'09" 0 
 68. LBA  ALSHARAA Faysal Shaban - 1h25'51" 0 
 69. LBA  EL KILANI Amin - 1h27'15" 0 
 70. GAB  MOUKAGNI Léris Hennesy - 1h29'27" 0 
 71. LBA  AHMED Mohamed Ali - 1h30'02" 0 
 72. GAB  NDJASSY David - 1h30'11" 0 
 73. BUR  NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz - 1h30'37" 0 
 74. RSA  NAMANYANA Stanley MTN 1h34'59" 0 



1/06/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits