Esp  Setmana Catalana, General classification 26/03/1999  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  JALABERT Laurent ONC 18h55'13" 160 
 2. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 16" 120 
 3. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FES 19" 96 
 4. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 35" 88 
 5. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos VIT 35" 80 
 6. ESP  MAURI PRAT Melcior SLB 51" 72 
 7. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano MAP 55" 64 
 8. NED  VOSKAMP Bart TVM 57" 56 
 9. ITA  MALBERTI Fabio RIS 01'01" 48 
 10. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki RAB 01'03" 40 
 11. DEN  MØLLER Claus Michael TVM 01'04" 35 
 12. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard POL 01'11" 30 
 13. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter ONC 01'42" 27 
 14. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrey LIQ 01'51" 24 
 15. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 02'03" 21 
 16. GER  BÖLTS Udo TEL 02'08" 19 
 17. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel KEL 02'26" 17 
 18. ESP  PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier KEL 03'03" 15 
 19. ITA  NOE Andrea MAP 03'05" 13 
 20. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen EUS 03'30" 11 
 21. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel VIT 03'34" 10 
 22. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 03'47" 9 
 23. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 03'48" 8 
 24. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 04'00" 7 
 25. ITA  VALOTI Gianluca POL 04'45" 6 
 26. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 04'58" 5 
 27. USA  HAMILTON Tyler USP 05'05" 5 
 28. ESP  SALMERON MARTINEZ Gines VIT 05'50" 5 
 29. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo EUS 06'56" 5 
 30. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel POL 07'23" 5 
 31. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 07'26" 5 
 32. AUS  JONKER Patrick RAB 08'05" 5 
 33. ITA  MASON Oscar LIQ 08'05" 5 
 34. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan LIQ 08'07" 5 
 35. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian USP 08'16" 5 
 36. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 08'43" 5 
 37. ITA  POZZI Oscar RIS 08'49" 5 
 38. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 09'35" 5 
 39. DEN  MEINERT-NIELSEN Peter USP 09'48" 5 
 40. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr RIS 10'04" 5 
 41. UKR  HONCHAR Sergiy VIN 10'15" 5 
 42. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES 10'39" 5 
 43. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio FUE 11'04" 5 
 44. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor FUE 11'22" 5 
 45. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 11'22" 5 
 46. ITA  COPPOLILLO Michele MER 11'41" 5 
 47. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP 12'32" 5 
 48. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrey VIT 12'37" 5 
 49. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA 12'59" 5 
 50. BEL  MERCKX Axel MAP 13'30" 5 



2/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits