Esp  Trofeo Deia (143 km) 10/02/2010  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria GCE 3h27'21" 80 
 2. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 02" 48 
 3. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE 07" 40 
 4. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor FOT 07" 36 
 5. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 07" 32 
 6. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim KAT 07" 28 
 7. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat EUS 07" 24 
 8. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA 07" 20 
 9. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael FOT 07" 16 
 10. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 07" 12 
 11. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle OLO 07" 8 
 12. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE 07" 5 
 13. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 07" 5 
 14. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 07" 5 
 15. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OLO 07" 5 
 16. ITA  FELLINE Fabio FOT 07" 5 
 17. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros FOT 07" 5 
 18. BEL  VANTOMME Maxime KAT 07" 5 
 19. BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR 07" 5 
 20. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel ORB 07" 5 
 21. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 07" 0 
 22. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk SAX 07" 0 
 23. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr KAT 07" 0 
 24. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 07" 0 
 25. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias FOT 07" 0 
 26. GER  VOIGT Jens SAX 07" 0 
 27. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus FOT 07" 0 
 28. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo XAC 07" 0 
 29. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe OLO 07" 0 
 30. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr KAT 07" 0 
 31. GER  GERDEMANN Linus MRM 07" 0 
 32. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel GCE 07" 0 
 33. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 07" 0 
 34. BEL  DE GREEF Francis OLO 17" 0 
 35. GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM 21" 0 
 36. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 01'00" 0 
 37. ESP  REYNES MIMO Marc PSK 01'07" 0 
 38. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 01'20" 0 
 39. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 01'20" 0 
 40. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David FOT 01'20" 0 
 41. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel OLO 01'53" 0 
 42. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST 02'00" 0 
 43. NED  DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE 02'29" 0 
 44. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos - 02'30" 0 
 45. GER  FRICKE Tassilo APP 02'30" 0 
 46. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 02'30" 0 
 47. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 02'33" 0 
 48. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ACA 02'33" 0 
 49. GER  WEGMANN Fabian MRM 02'33" 0 
 50. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes MRM 02'33" 0 
 51. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 02'33" 0 
 52. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 02'33" 0 
 53. CRC  BRENES OBANDO Gregory Juel VMC 03'00" 0 
 54. GER  VOSS Paul MRM 03'25" 0 
 55. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold GCE 03'25" 0 
 56. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 03'25" 0 
 57. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin XAC 03'25" 0 
 58. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 03'25" 0 
 59. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 03'25" 0 
 60. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo FOT 03'25" 0 
 61. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 04'30" 0 
 62. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme QST 04'30" 0 
 63. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST 04'30" 0 
 64. ESP  ORENGO LOPEZ Pascual VMC 04'54" 0 
 65. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 04'54" 0 
 66. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 04'54" 0 
 67. DEN  GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus THR 04'54" 0 
 68. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SAX 04'54" 0 
 69. ESP  LARA ARJONILLA Jose Carlos VMC 04'54" 0 
 70. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom RAB 04'54" 0 
 71. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 04'54" 0 
 72. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 06'01" 0 
 73. ESP  ESCOBAR ROURE Sergi - 06'01" 0 
 74. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 06'01" 0 
 75. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 08'02" 0 
 76. NED  VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan VVE 08'19" 0 
 77. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles OLO 08'29" 0 
 78. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OLO 08'30" 0 



22/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits