Ita  Brixia Tour, General classification 26/07/2009  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo FLM 21h21'51" 110 
 2. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico CSF 01'21" 83 
 3. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SDA 01'25" 66 
 4. ITA  ANZA Santo ISD 01'27" 58 
 5. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA 02'02" 50 
 6. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 02'11" 44 
 7. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CMO 03'23" 38 
 8. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros FUJ 03'43" 33 
 9. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz MIE 03'51" 29 
 10. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 03'53" 25 
 11. ITA  TIZZA Francesco CMO 04'17" 21 
 12. ITA  SOLARI Luca SDA 04'31" 18 
 13. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 04'59" 15 
 14. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 05'04" 12 
 15. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 06'05" 10 
 16. ITA  CANNONE Donato BLM 06'11" 9 
 17. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro CSF 06'21" 8 
 18. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 06'38" 7 
 19. ITA  ZEN Enrico CSF 07'08" 6 
 20. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato CSF 07'26" 5 
 21. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan ISD 07'48" 0 
 22. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip CTT 09'40" 0 
 23. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo FUJ 09'48" 0 
 24. SLO  GOLCER Jure LPR 10'18" 0 
 25. ITA  CANUTI Federico CSF 10'48" 0 
 26. KAZ  KIREYEV Roman AST 10'53" 0 
 27. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo MIE 12'27" 0 
 28. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres MIE 14'37" 0 
 29. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano FLM 16'10" 0 
 30. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BAR 16'14" 0 
 31. ITA  MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM 16'35" 0 
 32. ESP  NOVOA MENDEZ Joaquin CTT 19'04" 0 
 33. ITA  CATTANEO Marco LPR 19'24" 0 
 34. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST 20'45" 0 
 35. ITA  CARLETTI Marco BLM 21'06" 0 
 36. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea MIE 21'36" 0 
 37. ITA  CORTI Marco BAR 22'21" 0 
 38. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose SDA 23'49" 0 
 39. ITA  GINANNI Francesco SDA 24'18" 0 
 40. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 24'19" 0 
 41. SUI  SCHÄR Michael AST 24'26" 0 
 42. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz FUJ 26'45" 0 
 43. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael BAR 26'54" 0 
 44. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco BAR 31'04" 0 
 45. ITA  TABORRE Fabio SDA 31'14" 0 
 46. ITA  RAISONI Alessandro CMO 32'33" 0 
 47. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CMO 34'18" 0 
 48. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 34'33" 0 
 49. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo BAR 35'11" 0 
 50. ITA  STORTONI Simone CSF 35'11" 0 
 51. GER  ROELS Dominik MRM 35'30" 0 
 52. ITA  TERRENZIO Fabio CMO 35'33" 0 
 53. ITA  D'ANIELLO Antonio FLM 35'37" 0 
 54. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 36'29" 0 
 55. SUI  WYSS Marcel CTT 37'11" 0 
 56. ITA  VIGANO Davide FUJ 37'34" 0 
 57. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LAM 37'47" 0 
 58. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep FUJ 39'14" 0 
 59. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FLM 39'30" 0 
 60. SUI  BEURET Laurent CMO 39'32" 0 
 61. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CTT 40'33" 0 
 62. KAZ  KUPESHOV Berik AST 40'56" 0 
 63. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys ISD 41'33" 0 
 64. GER  RUSS Matthias MRM 42'16" 0 
 65. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno FUJ 42'20" 0 
 66. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Roberto Antonio BLM 42'28" 0 
 67. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDA 43'05" 0 
 68. NOR  RASCH Gabriel CTT 43'19" 0 
 69. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo BAR 44'48" 0 
 70. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan BLM 46'35" 0 
 71. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo MIE 46'50" 0 
 72. ITA  FUMAGALLI Cristiano FLM 47'24" 0 
 73. LTU  KAIRELIS Dainius FLM 47'32" 0 
 74. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LPR 48'00" 0 
 75. GBR  LLOYD Daniel CTT 48'14" 0 
 76. ITA  COLLI Daniele CMO 48'38" 0 
 77. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LPR 48'45" 0 
 78. KAZ  GOUROV Maxim CMO 49'28" 0 
 79. KAZ  DMITRIYEV Valeriy AST 50'40" 0 
 80. ITA  BINDI Emanuele LAM 50'47" 0 
 81. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto LPR 51'02" 0 
 82. ITA  MORI Massimiliano LAM 51'17" 0 
 83. GBR  HAMMOND Roger CTT 51'29" 0 
 84. ITA  PROCH Walter BLM 51'50" 0 
 85. ITA  GAIA Michele CSF 51'59" 0 
 86. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny MRM 52'02" 0 
 87. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele LPR 52'09" 0 
 88. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 52'31" 0 
 89. ITA  RATTI Aristide CMO 52'44" 0 
 90. ITA  TOMEI Francesco LAM 53'17" 0 
 91. ITA  GIALLORENZO Mariano KCT 53'18" 0 
 92. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel SDA 54'43" 0 
 93. GER  MÜLLER Martin MRM 55'41" 0 
 94. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore KCT 56'51" 0 
 95. GBR  THOMAS Geraint BAR 56'57" 0 
 96. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LPR 57'01" 0 
 97. ITA  GAVAZZI Mattia SDA 58'33" 0 
 98. ITA  GRENDENE Andrea LAM 59'00" 0 
 99. ITA  RICCIO Bernardo FLM 1h00'36" 0 
 100. ITA  PIERFELICI Luca ASA 1h01'26" 0 
 101. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 1h02'46" 0 
 102. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA 1h03'11" 0 
 103. GER  KUX Christian MRM 1h03'20" 0 
 104. ITA  MERLO Michele BAR 1h04'28" 0 
 105. ITA  SERRI Eddy KCT 1h05'25" 0 
 106. ITA  D'ANDREA Nicola KCT 1h05'30" 0 
 107. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario ASA 1h06'48" 0 
 108. ITA  NOSOTTI Diego FLM 1h08'21" 0 
 109. KAZ  RAIMBEKOV Bolat AST 1h11'33" 0 



13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits