Esp  Euskal Bizikleta - Bicicleta Vasca, General classification 9/06/2002  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 19h44'33" 160 
 2. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas LAM 11" 120 
 3. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho ONC 49" 96 
 4. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC 01'03" 88 
 5. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 01'44" 80 
 6. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 01'47" 72 
 7. FRA  FRITSCH Nicolas FDJ 02'03" 64 
 8. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba ONC 02'10" 56 
 9. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 02'24" 48 
 10. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker PHO 02'35" 40 
 11. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN 02'40" 35 
 12. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 02'43" 30 
 13. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 02'43" 27 
 14. NED  WIELINGA Remmert NAR 02'44" 24 
 15. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago BAN 03'03" 21 
 16. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano ACQ 03'13" 19 
 17. ESP  VALDES PRIETO Ricardo JAZ 03'16" 17 
 18. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben ACQ 03'51" 15 
 19. ESP  PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier BAN 03'56" 13 
 20. ESP  GOMEZ GOZALO Jose Javier KEL 04'06" 11 
 21. ITA  FERTONANI Marco PHO 04'20" 10 
 22. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 05'10" 9 
 23. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles MAP 05'16" 8 
 24. POR  LAVARINHAS Rui Agostinho Do Couto MIL 05'28" 7 
 25. ITA  SERPELLINI Marco LAM 05'30" 6 
 26. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo ACQ 05'33" 5 
 27. SUI  CHARRIERE Christian PHO 05'39" 5 
 28. SUI  FRAGNIERE Cédric PHO 05'43" 5 
 29. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino KEL 06'22" 5 
 30. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 06'37" 5 
 31. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo BAN 07'44" 5 
 32. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ONC 08'28" 5 
 33. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 09'00" 5 
 34. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David MAP 09'10" 5 
 35. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ACQ 09'13" 5 
 36. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ACQ 09'42" 5 
 37. ITA  FERRARA Raffaele ALS 10'04" 5 
 38. ITA  TESTI Fabio NAR 10'34" 5 
 39. SUI  ELMIGER Martin PHO 10'45" 5 
 40. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio JAZ 10'53" 5 
 41. POR  CARDOSO Pedro Antonio Alves MIL 10'55" 5 
 42. UKR  POSPYEYEV Kyrylo ACQ 11'10" 5 
 43. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan ALS 11'26" 5 
 44. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa MIL 12'07" 5 
 45. ESP  GUILLAMON RUIZ Juan Carlos JAZ 12'50" 5 
 46. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 12'54" 5 
 47. FRA  MARTINEZ Miguel MAP 13'12" 5 
 48. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro MAP 13'36" 5 
 49. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo COF 16'46" 5 
 50. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 17'06" 5 



23/08/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits