Ita  Giro d'Italia, General classification 1/06/2003  
  Category: GT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SAE 89h32'09" 500 
 2. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano VIN 07'06" 375 
 3. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav LAN 07'11" 300 
 4. ITA  NOE Andrea ALS 09'24" 275 
 5. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Georg GST 09'42" 250 
 6. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas LAM 09'50" 225 
 7. ITA  FRIGO Dario FAS 10'50" 200 
 8. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy DNC 14'14" 175 
 9. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco ALS 14'26" 150 
 10. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy VIN 19'21" 125 
 11. ITA  BELLI Wladimir LAM 19'41" 116 
 12. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz CCC 22'54" 107 
 13. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 24'50" 99 
 14. ITA  PANTANI Marco MER 26'15" 91 
 15. ITA  CODOL Massimo MER 28'17" 83 
 16. ITA  SCARPONI Michele DVE 29'24" 75 
 17. ITA  FARESIN Gianni GST 34'47" 73 
 18. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo KEL 41'21" 71 
 19. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor FAS 41'29" 69 
 20. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo PAN 43'57" 67 
 21. ITA  VELO Marco FAS 45'36" 65 
 22. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio FAS 46'11" 63 
 23. AUS  SUNDERLAND Scott FAK 50'22" 61 
 24. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MER 51'36" 59 
 25. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SAE 54'02" 57 
 26. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ALS 54'29" 55 
 27. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino KEL 55'45" 53 
 28. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano PAN 56'52" 51 
 29. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim FAS 57'23" 49 
 30. COL  LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe FPF 59'28" 47 
 31. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz CCC 1h03'36" 45 
 32. ITA  GASPARRE Graziano DNC 1h04'21" 43 
 33. POL  ROMANIK Radoslaw CCC 1h04'41" 41 
 34. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano SAE 1h04'44" 39 
 35. COL  GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Fredy Excelino CLM 1h05'36" 37 
 36. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve VIN 1h06'05" 35 
 37. COL  CASTELBLANCO ROMERO Jose Joaquin CLM 1h07'59" 33 
 38. ITA  LUNGHI Denis ALS 1h09'56" 31 
 39. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUĐA Ignacio KEL 1h11'08" 29 
 40. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ALS 1h11'18" 27 
 41. AUT  TRAMPUSCH Gerhard GST 1h14'00" 25 
 42. UKR  DUMA Vladimir LAN 1h14'15" 23 
 43. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel MER 1h14'44" 22 
 44. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 1h15'41" 21 
 45. ITA  GASPERONI Cristian MER 1h20'49" 20 
 46. COL  MUĐOZ GIRALDO Hernan Dario CLM 1h20'52" 19 
 47. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro SAE 1h21'28" 18 
 48. LTU  SABALIAUSKAS Marius SAE 1h23'49" 17 
 49. POL  CHMIELEWSKI Piotr CCC 1h37'10" 16 
 50. UKR  ADYEYEV Sergiy LAN 1h37'14" 15 
 51. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles DNC 1h39'00" 15 
 52. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato FPF 1h39'15" 15 
 53. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos LOT 1h41'09" 15 
 54. DEN  HAMBURGER Bo FPF 1h42'25" 15 
 55. ITA  TONTI Andrea SAE 1h42'27" 15 
 56. ITA  CONTI Roberto MER 1h45'50" 15 
 57. ITA  ZANOTTI Leonardo DNC 1h50'22" 15 
 58. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr LAN 1h50'46" 15 
 59. ITA  BARBERO Sergio LAM 1h54'26" 15 
 60. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo FPF 1h54'49" 15 
 61. FRA  DA CRUZ Carlos FDJ 1h55'51" 15 
 62. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo VIN 1h57'26" 15 
 63. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele DVE 2h01'31" 15 
 64. AUT  EISEL Bernhard FDJ 2h02'02" 15 
 65. GER  HARDTER Uwe GST 2h06'02" 15 
 66. ITA  ILLIANO Raffaele CLM 2h07'57" 15 
 67. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele TEN 2h09'14" 15 
 68. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo CLM 2h11'24" 15 
 69. BEL  STREMERSCH Tom LAN 2h12'00" 15 
 70. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni DVE 2h13'58" 15 
 71. SWE  B─CKSTEDT Magnus FAK 2h16'03" 15 
 72. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo LAN 2h16'26" 15 
 73. ITA  FRATTINI Cristiano TEN 2h17'02" 15 
 74. ITA  GOBBI Michele DNC 2h18'29" 15 
 75. ITA  POZZI Oscar TEN 2h19'56" 15 
 76. ITA  BALDATO Fabio ALS 2h21'26" 15 
 77. COL  MESA MESA Hector Orlando FPF 2h21'44" 15 
 78. ITA  TONETTI Gianluca TEN 2h22'48" 15 
 79. ITA  GEROSA Mauro VIN 2h30'34" 15 
 80. ITA  MANZONI Mario MER 2h30'41" 15 
 81. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo SAE 2h32'18" 15 
 82. GBR  WINN Julian FAK 2h32'22" 15 
 83. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario VIN 2h32'50" 15 
 84. ITA  SCIREA Mario DVE 2h33'28" 15 
 85. COL  MARIN VALENCIA Ruben Alverio CLM 2h35'34" 15 
 86. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LAM 2h37'00" 15 
 87. ESP  USANO MARTINEZ Julian KEL 2h37'59" 15 
 88. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 2h38'34" 15 
 89. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 2h44'46" 15 
 90. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo DNC 2h48'07" 15 
 91. ITA  FONTANELLI Fabiano MER 2h49'28" 15 
 92. DEN  JěRGENSEN RenÚ FAK 2h52'16" 15 
 93. ESP  RIERA VALLS Jordi KEL 2h52'43" 15 
 94. BEL  VERSTREPEN Johan LAN 2h56'31" 15 
 95. ITA  DE ANGELI Luca CLM 3h00'49" 15 
 96. ITA  SECCHIARI Francesco DVE 3h03'56" 15 
 97. ITA  SCAMARDELLA Salvatore LAN 3h04'15" 15 



2/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits