Ita  Giro di Lombardia (249 km) 18/10/2003  
  Category: CDM  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BARTOLI Michele FAS 6h29'41" 240 
 2. ITA  LOPEBOSELLI Angelo COF 02" 150 
 3. ITA  FRIGO Dario FAS 01'35" 120 
 4. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 01'47" 108 
 5. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel DVE 01'47" 96 
 6. FRA  VASSEUR CÚdric COF 01'47" 84 
 7. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy DNC 01'47" 72 
 8. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik QSD 01'47" 60 
 9. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 01'47" 53 
 10. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 01'47" 48 
 11. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter CSC 01'47" 43 
 12. ESP  GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor COA 01'47" 39 
 13. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN 01'47" 35 
 14. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel COA 01'47" 31 
 15. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 01'58" 28 
 16. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ONE 01'58" 25 
 17. LUX  SCHLECK Frńnk CSC 01'58" 23 
 18. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio BAN 01'58" 21 
 19. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 01'58" 19 
 20. ITA  PERON Andrea CSC 01'58" 17 
 21. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONE 01'58" 15 
 22. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 01'58" 13 
 23. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALS 03'08" 12 
 24. SUI  ZBERG Marcus GST 03'08" 11 
 25. AUT  GLOMSER Gerrit SAE 03'08" 10 
 26. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 03'12" 9 
 27. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo DVE 03'12" 8 
 28. BEL  AERTS Mario TEL 03'12" 7 
 29. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro ONE 03'12" 6 
 30. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 03'35" 5 
 31. ITA  MASCIARELLI Simone VIN 04'35" 5 
 32. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim ONE 05'00" 5 
 33. BEL  BRANDT Christophe LOT 05'00" 5 
 34. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim FAS 05'00" 5 
 35. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo DVE 05'00" 5 
 36. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago PHO 05'00" 5 
 37. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko SAE 05'00" 5 
 38. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 05'00" 5 
 39. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL 05'00" 5 
 40. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 05'00" 5 
 41. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo SAE 05'00" 5 
 42. ITA  BELLI Wladimir LAM 05'00" 5 
 43. ITA  FERTONANI Marco PHO 05'00" 5 
 44. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 05'00" 5 
 45. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 05'00" 5 
 46. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco LAM 05'00" 5 
 47. BEL  MERCKX Axel LOT 05'00" 5 
 48. ITA  MORENI Cristian ALS 05'00" 5 
 49. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 05'00" 5 
 50. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan BAN 09'31" 5 
 51. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 09'31" 5 
 52. SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO 09'31" 5 
 53. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej FAS 09'31" 5 
 54. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano PAN 09'31" 5 
 55. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 09'31" 5 
 56. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr DVE 10'44" 5 
 57. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro SAE 11'28" 5 
 58. ITA  ZANOTTI Leonardo DNC 13'29" 5 
 59. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel PHO 13'29" 5 
 60. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo DNC 13'29" 5 
 61. ITA  FARESIN Gianni GST 13'29" 5 
 62. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 13'29" 5 
 63. POL  PRZYDZIAL Piotr CCC 13'29" 5 
 64. ITA  PASSUELLO Domenico QSD 13'29" 5 
 65. ITA  CODOL Massimo MER 13'29" 5 
 66. SUI  ELMIGER Martin PHO 13'29" 5 
 67. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MER 13'29" 5 
 68. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ALS 13'29" 5 
 69. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca PAN 13'29" 5 
 70. ITA  VALOTI Paolo DVE 13'29" 5 
 71. UKR  ADYEYEV Sergiy LAN 13'29" 5 
 72. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr LAN 13'29" 5 
 73. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SAE 13'29" 5 
 74. ITA  TONETTI Gianluca TEN 13'29" 5 
 75. ITA  GOBBI Michele DNC 13'29" 5 
 76. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 13'29" 5 
 77. UKR  DUMA Vladimir LAN 13'29" 5 



20/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits