Fra  Tour de l'Ain, General classification 20/05/2018  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  VICHOT Arthur GFC 11h16'10" 110 
 2. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 18" 80 
 3. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE 46" 66 
 4. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc DSU 56" 56 
 5. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 01'05" 50 
 6. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 01'17" 45 
 7. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo VOL 01'32" 40 
 8. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MZN 01'41" 35 
 9. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 02'26" 30 
 10. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 02'28" 25 
 11. LUX  RIES Michel PLK 02'30" 21 
 12. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FST 02'30" 18 
 13. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 03'39" 15 
 14. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 03'52" 12 
 15. FRA  FEILLU Brice FST 04'12" 10 
 16. FRA  LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 04'29" 9 
 17. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DMP 04'43" 8 
 18. FRA  JOLY Thomas RLM 04'44" 7 
 19. FRA  BAGOT Yoann VCC 05'02" 6 
 20. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 05'53" 5 
 21. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 06'16" 4 
 22. COL  BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 06'46" 4 
 23. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 07'49" 4 
 24. FRA  THOMINET Camille AUB 08'47" 4 
 25. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 09'10" 4 
 26. NZL  SMITH Dion WGG 09'29" 3 
 27. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 09'51" 3 
 28. SUI  BANZER Gordian AKR 10'21" 3 
 29. SUI  THALMANN Roland VOL 10'28" 3 
 30. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 10'28" 3 
 31. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 10'39" 0 
 32. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 10'52" 0 
 33. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 11'25" 0 
 34. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 12'31" 0 
 35. GER  STORK Florian DSU 12'35" 0 
 36. GER  ADAMIETZ Johannes TIR 13'23" 0 
 37. FRA  BALDO Nicolas AUB 14'22" 0 
 38. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan TDE 14'27" 0 
 39. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 14'27" 0 
 40. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony FST 14'33" 0 
 41. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 16'04" 0 
 42. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 16'56" 0 
 43. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion COF 17'06" 0 
 44. NED  INKELAAR Kevin PLK 17'40" 0 
 45. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 18'28" 0 
 46. FRA  MAINARD Jérôme RLM 18'33" 0 
 47. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 18'39" 0 
 48. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 18'39" 0 
 49. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 19'34" 0 
 50. ITA  ANTONINI Simone WGG 19'42" 0 
 51. SUI  BUSSARD Dimitri - 21'26" 0 
 52. FRA  MALDONADO Anthony AUB 22'21" 0 
 53. COL  VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 23'12" 0 
 54. SUI  PAROZ Justin AKR 23'55" 0 
 55. ESP  CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 24'14" 0 
 56. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 24'39" 0 
 57. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 24'39" 0 
 58. FRA  IDJOUADIENE Pierre RLM 24'55" 0 
 59. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCC 25'29" 0 
 60. NED  MOBACH Jarno DSU 26'07" 0 
 61. GER  SCHINNAGEL Johannes TIR 26'20" 0 
 62. FRA  ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 27'09" 0 
 63. FRA  LE BON Johan VCC 27'54" 0 
 64. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 28'03" 0 
 65. GER  HALLER Patrick HRN 29'21" 0 
 66. ITA  FILOSI Iuri DMP 30'12" 0 
 67. GER  REUTTER Sven HRN 33'13" 0 
 68. FRA  FONSECA Armindo FST 34'25" 0 
 69. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 34'39" 0 
 70. SUI  PAGE Dylan TSC 35'09" 0 
 71. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 35'09" 0 
 72. GER  SALMON Martin DSU 35'49" 0 
 73. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 37'10" 0 
 74. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 38'26" 0 
 75. GER  ROHDE Leon HRN 39'17" 0 
 76. GER  HEINSCHKE Leon DSU 40'04" 0 
 77. RWA  ARERUYA Joseph DMP 43'43" 0 
 78. FRA  JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 43'48" 0 
 79. AUT  GALL Felix DSU 46'26" 0 



24/09/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits