Esp  Setmana Catalana, General classification 26/03/2004  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim SDV 21h21'03" 160 
 2. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel SDV 02" 120 
 3. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep REB 02" 96 
 4. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano VIN 04" 88 
 5. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto LST 04" 80 
 6. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo LST 04" 72 
 7. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 04" 64 
 8. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Frank FAS 07" 56 
 9. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor IBB 07" 48 
 10. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 07" 40 
 11. ITA  BASSO Ivan CSC 11" 35 
 12. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir IBB 30" 30 
 13. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Ińigo COF 34" 27 
 14. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi RAB 44" 24 
 15. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter CSC 51" 21 
 16. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex PHO 01'00" 19 
 17. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker EUS 01'26" 17 
 18. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David MIL 01'26" 15 
 19. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel CSC 01'52" 13 
 20. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL 01'53" 11 
 21. ESP  PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier KEL 02'00" 10 
 22. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 02'31" 9 
 23. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben KEL 03'09" 8 
 24. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 04'08" 7 
 25. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis IBB 04'08" 6 
 26. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 07'29" 5 
 27. ITA  CIONI Dario David FAS 08'13" 5 
 28. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 08'47" 5 
 29. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar PHO 11'23" 5 
 30. GER  ZABEL Erik TMO 12'38" 5 
 31. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor FAS 12'52" 5 
 32. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel MIL 13'50" 5 
 33. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric COF 14'04" 5 
 34. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei MIL 15'53" 5 
 35. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier REB 16'43" 5 
 36. NED  LOTZ Marc RAB 16'58" 5 
 37. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto LST 18'43" 5 
 38. POR  CARDOSO Pedro Antonio Alves MIL 18'53" 5 
 39. ESP  BAYARRI ESTEVE Gonzalo PHO 18'56" 5 
 40. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis REB 19'06" 5 
 41. NED  VENEBERG Thorwald RAB 19'34" 5 
 42. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian FAS 19'42" 5 
 43. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 19'54" 5 
 44. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema MIL 20'11" 5 
 45. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 21'08" 5 
 46. SUI  JEKER Fabian SDV 22'23" 5 
 47. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David KEL 23'15" 5 
 48. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier LST 23'42" 5 
 49. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 23'58" 5 
 50. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago REB 24'15" 5 



1/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits