Aus  Tour Down Under, General classification 25/01/2015  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 19h15'18" 220 
 2. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 02" 165 
 3. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 20" 140 
 4. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 22" 116 
 5. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 24" 104 
 6. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 31" 95 
 7. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 35" 86 
 8. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 52" 77 
 9. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM 53" 68 
 10. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 57" 59 
 11. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 01'00" 50 
 12. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 02'00" 45 
 13. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 02'00" 40 
 14. AUS  ROGERS Michael TCS 02'14" 35 
 15. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 02'28" 32 
 16. AUS  HAIG Jack - 02'31" 29 
 17. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 02'33" 26 
 18. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 02'41" 23 
 19. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 02'43" 20 
 20. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 02'46" 18 
 21. ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG 02'51" 16 
 22. ITA  VILLELLA Davide TCG 03'33" 14 
 23. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 03'47" 13 
 24. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 03'57" 12 
 25. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 04'19" 11 
 26. AUS  MCCONNELL Daniel TFR 04'35" 10 
 27. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR 05'10" 9 
 28. USA  STETINA Peter BMC 05'19" 8 
 29. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 05'23" 7 
 30. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS 05'29" 6 
 31. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM 06'05" 5 
 32. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 06'06" 5 
 33. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM 06'32" 5 
 34. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR 06'55" 5 
 35. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 06'57" 5 
 36. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 06'59" 5 
 37. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 07'14" 5 
 38. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 07'17" 5 
 39. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 07'41" 5 
 40. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS 07'48" 5 
 41. AUS  POWER Robert - 07'59" 5 
 42. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 08'06" 5 
 43. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 08'20" 5 
 44. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 08'21" 5 
 45. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 08'21" 5 
 46. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTS 08'36" 5 
 47. AUS  TANNER David IAM 08'38" 5 
 48. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 08'43" 5 
 49. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 09'33" 5 
 50. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 10'32" 5 
 51. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 10'48" 5 
 52. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 10'53" 5 
 53. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 11'05" 5 
 54. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 11'10" 5 
 55. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 11'43" 5 
 56. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni EQS 11'52" 5 
 57. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 12'03" 5 
 58. AUS  ROE Timothy DPC 12'26" 5 
 59. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 12'37" 5 
 60. AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG 12'42" 5 
 61. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack BFL 12'47" 5 
 62. AUS  VON HOFF Steele NPC 13'06" 5 
 63. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 13'15" 5 
 64. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 13'16" 5 
 65. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG 13'45" 5 
 66. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 15'19" 5 
 67. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 15'24" 5 
 68. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 15'42" 5 
 69. NED  BOOM Lars AST 15'59" 5 
 70. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 16'13" 5 
 71. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 16'24" 5 
 72. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 17'34" 5 
 73. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 17'55" 5 
 74. USA  HOWES Alex TCG 18'03" 5 
 75. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 18'10" 5 
 76. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 18'16" 5 
 77. AUS  CLARKE William DPC 18'52" 5 
 78. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 19'02" 5 
 79. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 19'02" 5 
 80. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 19'19" 5 
 81. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 19'29" 5 
 82. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 19'49" 5 
 83. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 19'59" 5 
 84. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo LAM 20'04" 5 
 85. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 20'37" 5 
 86. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTS 22'28" 5 
 87. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 22'40" 5 
 88. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves EQS 22'41" 5 
 89. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 23'22" 5 
 90. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 23'58" 5 
 91. AUS  RENSHAW Mark EQS 24'12" 5 
 92. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR 24'52" 5 
 93. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 24'55" 5 
 94. AUS  SCOTSON Miles - 25'36" 5 
 95. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS 26'09" 5 
 96. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 27'00" 5 
 97. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 27'05" 5 
 98. SUI  KOHLER Martin DPC 27'21" 5 
 99. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander - 27'42" 5 
 100. NED  TIMMER Albert TGA 28'08" 5 
 101. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 29'41" 5 
 102. AUS  BROWN Graeme DPC 30'51" 5 
 103. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 31'49" 5 
 104. NED  FLENS Rick TLJ 31'56" 5 
 105. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman TCG 32'16" 5 
 106. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OGE 32'47" 5 
 107. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 33'30" 5 
 108. GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT 34'28" 5 
 109. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 34'42" 5 
 110. AUS  VAN DER PLOEG Neil ART 37'25" 5 
 111. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 39'59" 5 
 112. AUS  KERBY Jordan DPC 41'46" 5 
 113. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 42'44" 5 
 114. NED  WIPPERT Wouter DPC 46'55" 5 
 115. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 47'54" 5 
 116. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 53'18" 5 
 117. GER  KITTEL Marcel TGA 54'29" 5 
 118. NED  MARKUS Barry TLJ 54'52" 5 
 119. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 55'10" 5 
 120. BEL  VALLEE Boris LTS 55'43" 5 
 121. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR 59'29" 5 



23/06/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits