Ita  GP Regio Insubrica (167,6 km) 26/02/2011  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni FAR 3h48'57" 80 
 2. SLO  KOCJAN Jure TT1  48 
 3. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 01" 40 
 4. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 01" 36 
 5. ITA  PONZI Simone LIQ 01" 32 
 6. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca COG 01" 28 
 7. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 01" 24 
 8. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 01" 20 
 9. ITA  FINETTO Mauro LIQ 04" 16 
 10. ITA  RATTO Daniele GEO 05" 12 
 11. ITA  GIRARDI Edoardo DER 06" 8 
 12. SLO  NOSE Tomasz ADR 06" 5 
 13. ITA  DE MARIA Giuseppe DER 06" 5 
 14. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 06" 5 
 15. ITA  ASCANI Luca DAN 06" 5 
 16. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens TT1 06" 5 
 17. SLO  FURDI Blaz ADR 06" 5 
 18. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato DAN 06" 5 
 19. ITA  BINDI Emanuele MKT 06" 5 
 20. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David GEO 06" 5 
 21. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM 06" 0 
 22. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 06" 0 
 23. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 06" 0 
 24. AUT  BENETSEDER Josef VBG 06" 0 
 25. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 06" 0 
 26. ITA  BASSO Ivan LIQ 06" 0 
 27. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres GEO 14" 0 
 28. FRA  CUSIN Rémi COF 14" 0 
 29. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto VBG 14" 0 
 30. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik FAR 14" 0 
 31. SLO  GNEZDA Matej ADR 16" 0 
 32. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 16" 0 
 33. ITA  DI LORENZO Alberto MKT 16" 0 
 34. ITA  ERMETI Giairo AND 18" 0 
 35. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TT1 18" 0 
 36. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TIK 20" 0 
 37. SUI  SCHMÄH Elias PYB 26" 0 
 38. ITA  CARUSO Damiano LIQ 26" 0 
 39. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo DER 26" 0 
 40. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 26" 0 
 41. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey TIK 29" 0 
 42. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea COG 29" 0 
 43. SLO  MAHORIC Mitja ADR 29" 0 
 44. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier DER 29" 0 
 45. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 29" 0 
 46. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno VBG 32" 0 
 47. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro LAM 32" 0 
 48. ITA  CADDEO Manuele COG 37" 0 
 49. NED  WIELINGA Remmert TIK 42" 0 
 50. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik VBG 42" 0 
 51. SUI  BEURET Laurent ARH 42" 0 
 52. SUI  SCHNYDER Nicolas PYB 42" 0 
 53. SUI  HENGGELER Daniel PYB 42" 0 
 54. AUT  HALLER Marco ADR 46" 0 
 55. RUS  PRISHPETNIY Alexander TIK 46" 0 
 56. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter ARH 49" 0 
 57. ITA  CORTI Marco GEO 49" 0 
 58. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri ALM 51" 0 
 59. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele TT1 51" 0 
 60. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo GEO 53" 0 
 61. GER  FRIEDEMANN Matthias CHA 57" 0 
 62. ITA  FAILLI Francesco FAR 57" 0 
 63. ITA  ALBERIO Tomas GEO 57" 0 
 64. GER  RINKER Felix ARH 57" 0 
 65. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 57" 0 
 66. ITA  GINANNI Francesco AND 57" 0 
 67. ITA  BARLA Luca AND 57" 0 
 68. SUI  OBERHOLZER Bernhard PYB 57" 0 
 69. NOR  FORBORD Kristian Engen AMO 01'20" 0 
 70. FRA  PERGET Mathieu ALM 01'20" 0 
 71. ISR  LIBNER Niv AMO 01'20" 0 
 72. SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ 01'20" 0 
 73. RUS  KLYUEV Andrey AMO 01'20" 0 
 74. ITA  LOMBARDI Omar COG 01'27" 0 
 75. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander TT1 01'35" 0 
 76. RUS  IGNATIEV Dimitry TIK 01'35" 0 
 77. SUI  LANG Pirmin ARH 01'35" 0 
 78. SUI  SAGGIORATO Mirco ARH 01'50" 0 
 79. AUS  WURF Cameron LIQ 02'04" 0 
 80. ITA  BAZZANA Alessandro TT1 02'04" 0 
 81. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico DER 02'04" 0 
 82. ITA  FELLINE Fabio GEO 02'04" 0 
 83. RUS  KOSYAKOV Dmitry TIK 02'04" 0 
 84. AUT  BRÄNDLE Dominik VBG 02'04" 0 
 85. ITA  MERLO Michele DER 02'04" 0 
 86. ITA  BENENATI Cristian DER 02'04" 0 
 87. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei TIK 02'04" 0 
 88. CRO  BLAZEVIC Darko MKT 02'04" 0 
 89. GER  SALZINGER Florian ARH 02'04" 0 
 90. GER  RÖSCH David ARH 02'04" 0 
 91. AUT  PÖLL Stefan VBG 02'04" 0 
 92. SLO  FAJT Kristjan ADR 02'04" 0 
 93. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 02'04" 0 
 94. ITA  PAGANI Angelo COG 02'04" 0 
 95. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo VBG 02'04" 0 
 96. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 02'04" 0 
 97. SUI  WYSS Marcel GEO 02'04" 0 
 98. ITA  PERUFFO Enrico VBG 02'04" 0 
 99. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 02'04" 0 
 100. ITA  MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM 02'04" 0 
 101. ITA  FEDI Matteo DER 02'33" 0 
 102. ITA  GRENDENE Andrea TT1 02'33" 0 
 103. ITA  MURAGLIA Giuseppe DAN 02'33" 0 
 104. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo FAR 02'33" 0 
 105. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Simone DAN 02'33" 0 
 106. GER  MAMOS Philipp AMO 02'33" 0 
 107. SLO  JARC Blaz ADR 02'33" 0 
 108. SLO  ILESIC Aldo Ino TT1 02'33" 0 
 109. SUI  BOURGEOIS Guillaume CHA 02'33" 0 
 110. SUI  KELLER Jan PYB 02'33" 0 
 111. NOR  STØEN Bersvenn AMO 06'13" 0 
 112. COL  WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto MKT 06'22" 0 



24/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits