Tur  Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification 18/04/2010  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 32h42'28" 160 
 2. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay THR 29" 120 
 3. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 33" 98 
 4. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo FOT 54" 88 
 5. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano DER 01'48" 80 
 6. JPN  DOI Yukihiro SKS 02'52" 72 
 7. ITA  GATTO Oscar ISD 03'48" 64 
 8. GER  GREIPEL André THR 04'16" 56 
 9. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi COF 05'05" 48 
 10. FRA  KERN Christophe COF 05'13" 40 
 11. UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro ISD 05'13" 35 
 12. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz FOT 05'13" 30 
 13. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas VBG 05'17" 27 
 14. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XAC 05'21" 24 
 15. ITA  ERMETI Giairo DER 05'26" 21 
 16. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens VBG 05'26" 19 
 17. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert VBG 05'29" 17 
 18. NOR  WILMANN Frederik SKS 05'33" 15 
 19. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LIQ 05'34" 13 
 20. EST  KRIIT Kalle COF 05'46" 11 
 21. BEL  CORNU Dominique SKS 05'48" 10 
 22. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM 06'13" 9 
 23. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir XAC 06'27" 8 
 24. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes XAC 07'06" 7 
 25. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 07'17" 6 
 26. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 07'42" 5 
 27. ITA  MARANGONI Alan COG 08'07" 5 
 28. ITA  MODOLO Sacha COG 08'21" 5 
 29. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 09'15" 5 
 30. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs THR 09'29" 5 
 31. RUS  SARTASSOV Andrei SJC 09'55" 5 
 32. ESP  RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Gustavo XAC 09'56" 5 
 33. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 10'00" 5 
 34. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ISD 10'15" 5 
 35. BEL  DOCKX Gert THR 12'48" 5 
 36. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco COG 15'49" 5 
 37. ITA  RICCI BITTI Davide ISD 19'20" 5 
 38. ITA  TONTI Andrea CMO 22'55" 5 
 39. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 26'12" 5 
 40. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 26'35" 5 
 41. ITA  MIRENDA Gianluca ISD 26'38" 5 
 42. ITA  MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM 26'41" 5 
 43. AUT  HASELBACHER René VBG 27'14" 5 
 44. ITA  FURLAN Angelo LAM 27'16" 5 
 45. ITA  CACCIA Diego ISD 27'36" 5 
 46. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno FOT 28'57" 5 
 47. ITA  VIVIANI Elia LIQ 31'45" 5 
 48. MDA  BERDOS Oleg DER 31'51" 5 
 49. ARG  GIACINTI Jorge Alberto SJC 32'08" 5 
 50. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 33'09" 5 
 51. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CMO 33'09" 0 
 52. BRA  ROGELIN Daniel Valter SJC 34'35" 0 
 53. ITA  CANUTI Federico COG 35'34" 0 
 54. POL  SZNITKO Adam CCC 35'54" 0 
 55. AUS  WALKER Johnnie FOT 37'15" 0 
 56. BEL  GHYSELINCK Jan THR 39'51" 0 
 57. POL  BATEK Dariusz CCC 40'33" 0 
 58. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose XAC 40'44" 0 
 59. ESP  DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio XAC 42'02" 0 
 60. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David FOT 42'49" 0 
 61. ITA  GRENDENE Andrea LAM 42'50" 0 
 62. TUR  SAYAR Mustafa - 43'57" 0 
 63. CHN  FENG Han SKS 48'31" 0 
 64. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 51'26" 0 
 65. CHN  JI Cheng SKS 51'28" 0 
 66. ITA  BRAMBILLA Giorgio DER 51'34" 0 
 67. FRA  DEROO David SKS 51'51" 0 
 68. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 52'03" 0 
 69. ITA  TIZZA Francesco CMO 56'19" 0 
 70. ITA  LAGANA Sergio DER 57'13" 0 
 71. ITA  RATTI Aristide CMO 59'29" 0 
 72. ITA  CUCINOTTA Claudio DER 59'56" 0 
 73. ITA  ZEN Enrico COG 1h01'06" 0 
 74. POL  JEZOWSKI Krzysztof CCC 1h01'12" 0 
 75. ITA  NEGRI Fabio DER 1h01'50" 0 
 76. FRA  FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien CMO 1h04'17" 0 
 77. ITA  MERLO Michele FOT 1h05'57" 0 
 78. POL  BODNAR Lukasz CCC 1h06'19" 0 
 79. NED  VISSERS Job SKS 1h14'41" 0 
 80. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 1h15'05" 0 
 81. BRA  GOHR Soelito SJC 1h19'21" 0 
 82. NED  VAN HUMMEL Kenny SKS 1h20'40" 0 
 83. TUR  HARMANCI Fatih - 1h23'09" 0 
 84. ARG  CHAMORRO PAIVA Francisco Ramon SJC 1h26'09" 0 



24/04/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits