Ger  HEW Cyclassics Cup - Hamburg (251 km) 6/08/2000  
  Category: CDM  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele LAM 6h17'22" 240 
 2. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco VIN  150 
 3. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS 02" 120 
 4. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 02" 108 
 5. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 02" 96 
 6. ITA  BALDUCCI Gabriele FAS 02" 84 
 7. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco LIQ 02" 72 
 8. ITA  MORI Massimiliano SAE 02" 60 
 9. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus C.A 02" 53 
 10. LAT  VAINSTEINS Romans VIN 02" 48 
 11. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert FAR 02" 43 
 12. ITA  FERRIGATO Andrea FAS 02" 39 
 13. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar MAP 02" 35 
 14. LAT  PIZIKS Arvis MCJ 02" 31 
 15. BEL  TCHMIL Andrei LOT 02" 28 
 16. POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM 02" 25 
 17. NED  VAN BON Leon RAB 02" 23 
 18. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP 02" 21 
 19. DEN  SØRENSEN Rolf RAB 02" 19 
 20. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio FDJ 02" 17 
 21. ITA  ZANETTE Denis LIQ 02" 15 
 22. BEL  MATTAN Nico COF 02" 13 
 23. NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart RAB 02" 12 
 24. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 02" 11 
 25. NED  HOFFMAN Tristan MCJ 02" 10 
 26. BEL  MUSEEUW Johan MAP 02" 9 
 27. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF 02" 8 
 28. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei AG2 02" 7 
 29. FRA  MAGNIEN Emmanuel FDJ 02" 6 
 30. AUT  MORSCHER Harald NUR 02" 5 
 31. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie FAR 02" 5 
 32. ITA  SCINTO Luca MAP 02" 5 
 33. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro VIN 02" 5 
 34. GER  SCHWEDA Raphael NUR 02" 5 
 35. BEL  VERMAUT Stive USP 02" 5 
 36. ITA  CASSANI Enrico PLT 02" 5 
 37. GER  TEUTENBERG Sven GST 02" 5 
 38. ITA  REBELLIN Davide LIQ 02" 5 
 39. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 02" 5 
 40. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 02" 5 
 41. FRA  MADOUAS Laurent FES 02" 5 
 42. ITA  FAGNINI Gian Matteo TEL 02" 5 
 43. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 02" 5 
 44. ITA  BALLERINI Franco LAM 02" 5 
 45. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 02" 5 
 46. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca FAS 02" 5 
 47. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ 21" 5 
 48. FRA  BARTHE Stéphane AG2 01'37" 5 
 49. RUS  CHANTYR Anton COA 01'37" 5 
 50. FRA  CHANTEUR Pascal AG2 01'37" 5 
 51. RUS  BABAITSEV Artur NUR 01'37" 5 
 52. DEN  KYNEB Mikael Holst MCJ 01'39" 5 
 53. GER  MÜLLER Martin TCL 01'39" 5 
 54. GER  WEGMANN Christian SAE 01'46" 5 
 55. GER  LIESE Thomas NUR 01'46" 5 
 56. DEN  BRAIKIA Tayeb LIN 01'49" 5 
 57. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FAS 01'57" 5 
 58. BEL  VAN HYFTE Paul LOT 02'04" 5 
 59. GER  WÜST Marcel FES 02'11" 5 
 60. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn FAR 02'11" 5 
 61. GER  WILHELMS Thorsten NUR 02'11" 5 
 62. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 02'11" 5 
 63. RSA  HUNTER Robert LAM 02'11" 5 
 64. FRA  LAMOUR Claude COF 02'11" 5 
 65. DEN  NIELSEN Bjarke MCJ 02'11" 5 
 66. GER  BRATKOWSKI Jan COA 02'11" 5 
 67. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE 02'11" 5 
 68. GER  GLASNER Björn TCL 02'11" 5 
 69. FRA  FLICKINGER Andy FES 02'11" 5 
 70. AUT  HASELBACHER René GST 02'11" 5 
 71. BEL  WUYTS Peter LOT 02'11" 5 
 72. SUI  RICHARD Pascal LIN 02'11" 5 
 73. USA  O'BEE Kirk USP 02'11" 5 
 74. DEN  JØRGENSEN René MCJ 02'11" 5 
 75. ITA  MILESI Marco VIN 02'11" 5 
 76. IRL  POWER Ciaran LIN 02'11" 5 
 77. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi USP 02'11" 5 
 78. GER  REUSS Jörn NUR 02'11" 5 
 79. GER  ZEMKE Jens NUR 02'11" 5 
 80. FRA  LEDANOIS Yvon FDJ 02'11" 5 
 81. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 02'11" 5 
 82. FRA  BRARD Florent FES 02'11" 5 
 83. BEL  DE WAELE Fabien LOT 02'11" 5 
 84. BEL  CORVERS Frank MCJ 02'11" 5 
 85. AUS  BROOKS Benjamin LIN 02'11" 5 
 86. ITA  BORTOLAMI Gianluca VIN 02'11" 5 
 87. ITA  APOLLONIO Massimo VIN 02'11" 5 
 88. NZL  JENNER Christopher C.A 02'11" 5 
 89. GER  SCHLICKAU Michael TCL 02'11" 5 
 90. FRA  GOUGOT Fabrice C.A 02'11" 5 
 91. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 02'11" 5 
 92. GER  GRABSCH Bert TCL 02'11" 5 
 93. ITA  RADAELLI Mauro VIN 02'11" 5 
 94. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert LOT 02'11" 5 
 95. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo FAS 02'11" 5 
 96. ITA  BARBERO Sergio LAM 02'11" 5 
 97. GBR  BURROW Jamie USP 02'11" 5 
 98. BEL  DIERCKXSENS Ludo LAM 02'11" 5 
 99. SUI  ZBERG Marcus RAB 02'11" 5 
 100. GBR  STEPHENS Matthew LIN 02'11" 5 
 101. ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ 02'11" 5 
 102. BEL  PEERS Chris COF 02'11" 5 
 103. BEL  PLANCKAERT Jo COF 02'11" 5 
 104. NED  KOERTS Jans FAR 02'11" 5 
 105. GER  DIETZ Bert NUR 02'11" 5 
 106. DEN  HØJ Frank FDJ 02'11" 5 
 107. GER  NITSCHE Torsten SAE 02'11" 5 
 108. FRA  MORIN Anthony C.A 02'11" 5 
 109. USA  JEMISON Marty USP 02'11" 5 
 110. FRA  DESBIENS Laurent COF 02'11" 5 
 111. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 02'11" 5 
 112. GER  HEPPNER Jens TEL 02'11" 5 
 113. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 02'11" 5 
 114. ITA  ELLI Alberto TEL 02'11" 5 
 115. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy PLT 02'11" 5 
 116. NED  MEIJS Raymond TCL 02'11" 5 
 117. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB 02'11" 5 
 118. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL 02'11" 5 
 119. GER  SCHMIDT Torsten GST 02'11" 5 
 120. NED  DE JONGH Steven RAB 02'11" 5 
 121. GER  RICH Michael GST 02'11" 5 
 122. GER  HENRIX Sascha FES 02'11" 5 
 123. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry LOT 02'11" 5 
 124. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel SAE 02'11" 5 
 125. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko PLT 02'22" 5 
 126. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE 02'22" 5 
 127. NED  KNAVEN Servais FAR 02'22" 5 
 128. BEL  AERTS Mario LOT 02'22" 5 
 129. GBR  SCIANDRI Maximilian LIN 02'22" 5 
 130. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 02'22" 5 
 131. NED  VOSKAMP Bart PLT 02'22" 5 
 132. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter FAR 02'22" 5 
 133. ITA  BARTOLI Michele MAP 02'26" 5 
 134. ITA  PIERI Dario SAE 02'26" 5 
 135. ITA  GALLETTI Alessio SAE 02'26" 5 
 136. AUS  WHITE Matthew VIN 02'26" 5 
 137. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 02'26" 5 
 138. GER  MUTSCHLER Klaus COA 04'57" 5 
 139. FRA  AGNOLUTTO Christophe AG2 04'57" 5 
 140. RSA  KANNEMEYER Tiaan TCL 04'57" 5 
 141. FRA  AUGE Stéphane FES 04'57" 5 
 142. EST  KIRSIPUU Jaan AG2 04'57" 5 
 143. BEL  VANSEVENANT Wim FAR 06'29" 5 
 144. GER  GIEBELMANN Michael COA 06'29" 5 
 145. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 06'29" 5 
 146. GER  URBAN Malte COA 06'29" 5 
 147. ITA  COLLEONI Michele PLT 06'29" 5 
 148. NED  LUCASSEN Jos TCL 07'41" 5 



22/12/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits