Esp  Euskal Bizikleta - Bicicleta Vasca, General classification 28/05/2000  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 20h06'33" 160 
 2. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 08" 120 
 3. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 46" 96 
 4. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 01'06" 88 
 5. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo EUS 01'08" 80 
 6. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Georg TEL 01'21" 72 
 7. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 01'29" 64 
 8. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 01'30" 56 
 9. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 01'51" 48 
 10. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL 01'59" 40 
 11. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC 02'00" 35 
 12. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 02'04" 30 
 13. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 02'22" 27 
 14. ITA  CIGANA Massimo MER 02'38" 24 
 15. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo CTA 02'47" 21 
 16. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr ALS 02'48" 19 
 17. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT 03'14" 17 
 18. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 03'14" 15 
 19. SUI  MEIER Roland COF 03'58" 13 
 20. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel VIT 04'16" 11 
 21. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 04'20" 10 
 22. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS 04'34" 9 
 23. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor MER 04'41" 8 
 24. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas VIT 04'41" 7 
 25. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP 04'44" 6 
 26. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ONC 04'50" 5 
 27. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 05'01" 5 
 28. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej FAS 05'04" 5 
 29. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 07'19" 5 
 30. SUI  PUTTINI Felice ALS 07'29" 5 
 31. BEL  DE WOLF Steve COF 07'39" 5 
 32. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier VIT 10'54" 5 
 33. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca FAS 11'07" 5 
 34. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel EUS 11'30" 5 
 35. RUS  SIVAKOV Alexei BIG 12'38" 5 
 36. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 12'40" 5 
 37. ITA  PODENZANA Massimo MER 12'53" 5 
 38. ITA  SIBONI Marcello MER 13'15" 5 
 39. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro ONC 13'17" 5 
 40. ESP  OTXOA PALACIOS Javier KEL 13'25" 5 
 41. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio REL 16'08" 5 
 42. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP 16'21" 5 
 43. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 17'57" 5 
 44. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 18'22" 5 
 45. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres REL 19'17" 5 
 46. FRA  RAULT Dominique BIG 19'24" 5 
 47. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 20'17" 5 
 48. ESP  GARCIA CALVO Cesar REL 20'58" 5 
 49. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey TEL 21'00" 5 
 50. LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAM 21'02" 5 



18/08/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits