Esp  Vuelta a Burgos, General classification 9/08/2009  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 15h49'33" 160 
 2. ESP  TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ACA 10" 120 
 3. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRM 12" 98 
 4. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel XGZ 30" 88 
 5. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR 01'11" 80 
 6. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA 01'16" 72 
 7. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat FUJ 01'39" 64 
 8. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CTT 01'40" 56 
 9. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel MCO 02'07" 48 
 10. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip CTT 02'14" 40 
 11. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep FUJ 02'35" 35 
 12. RUS  ROVNY Ivan KAT 02'37" 30 
 13. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto FUJ 02'42" 27 
 14. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 02'46" 24 
 15. FRA  SICARD Romain ORB 02'54" 21 
 16. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE 02'57" 19 
 17. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz FUJ 02'58" 17 
 18. GBR  FROOME Chris BAR 02'58" 15 
 19. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VMC 03'09" 13 
 20. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre KAT 03'11" 11 
 21. BEL  HERMANS Ben TSV 03'23" 10 
 22. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 03'24" 9 
 23. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan TSV 03'39" 8 
 24. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan VMC 03'56" 7 
 25. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 04'06" 6 
 26. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VAC 04'06" 5 
 27. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 04'08" 5 
 28. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 04'13" 5 
 29. ECU  GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron Patricio VMC 04'25" 5 
 30. ESP  ORTEGA ORTS Didac ASA 04'46" 5 
 31. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian MCO 04'47" 5 
 32. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel CTT 05'05" 5 
 33. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 05'19" 5 
 34. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar CTT 05'40" 5 
 35. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar MCO 05'57" 5 
 36. AUS  GERRANS Simon CTT 05'59" 5 
 37. RUS  PETROV Evgeni KAT 06'11" 5 
 38. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick BAR 06'32" 5 
 39. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 08'11" 5 
 40. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 08'36" 5 
 41. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 08'46" 5 
 42. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin XGZ 08'54" 5 
 43. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo FUJ 09'13" 5 
 44. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XGZ 09'20" 5 
 45. USA  PATE Danny GRM 09'27" 5 
 46. ITA  PIEMONTESI Fabrice FUJ 09'56" 5 
 47. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro FUJ 09'57" 5 
 48. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 10'00" 5 
 49. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 10'00" 5 
 50. ESP  DOMINGUEZ MUÑOZ Sergio MCO 10'15" 5 
 51. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 10'38" 0 
 52. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ORB 10'46" 0 
 53. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 10'48" 0 
 54. ESP  NOVOA MENDEZ Joaquin CTT 11'11" 0 
 55. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CTT 11'18" 0 
 56. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo XGZ 11'38" 0 
 57. BEL  COENEN Johan TSV 11'51" 0 
 58. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XGZ 12'04" 0 
 59. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 12'14" 0 
 60. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 12'18" 0 
 61. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto XGZ 12'46" 0 
 62. BEL  MAES Nikolas TSV 13'02" 0 
 63. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC 13'08" 0 
 64. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ORB 13'22" 0 
 65. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas TSV 13'33" 0 
 66. USA  DUGGAN Timothy GRM 13'47" 0 
 67. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo XGZ 14'00" 0 
 68. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor MCO 14'01" 0 
 69. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 14'09" 0 
 70. NED  DUYN Huub GRM 14'13" 0 
 71. NED  HONIG Reinier VAC 14'15" 0 
 72. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 14'16" 0 
 73. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VAC 14'17" 0 
 74. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA 15'39" 0 
 75. NED  LÖWIK Gerben VAC 15'42" 0 
 76. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca KAT 15'46" 0 
 77. NED  POELS Wout VAC 16'28" 0 
 78. USA  DONALD Jason GRM 16'33" 0 
 79. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio ACA 16'45" 0 
 80. ESP  BENITEZ POMARES Javier MCO 16'54" 0 
 81. AUS  COOKE Baden VAC 18'00" 0 
 82. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 19'02" 0 
 83. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV 19'31" 0 
 84. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 21'17" 0 
 85. RUS  MARKOV Alexei KAT 22'00" 0 
 86. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian MCO 22'19" 0 
 87. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ORB 24'46" 0 
 88. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 24'55" 0 
 89. ESP  SERRANO FERNANDEZ Rafael MCO 25'18" 0 
 90. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel ORB 25'47" 0 
 91. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VAC 26'40" 0 
 92. ESP  ILUNDAIN TIRAPU Mikel ORB 27'02" 0 
 93. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep JVB 27'08" 0 
 94. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 27'31" 0 
 95. USA  KING Edward CTT 28'11" 0 
 96. ESP  CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio ACA 28'22" 0 
 97. ESP  BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE Andoni ORB 28'30" 0 
 98. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 32'27" 0 
 99. ESP  RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eritz ORB 37'05" 0 



20/08/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits