Aut  Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification 12/07/2009  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 28h14'05" 160 
 2. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan ISD 01'12" 120 
 3. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau QST 02'20" 98 
 4. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST 02'42" 88 
 5. ITA  REDA Francesco QST 02'51" 80 
 6. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 02'59" 72 
 7. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo FLM 03'05" 64 
 8. AUT  DENIFL Stefan ELK 03'37" 56 
 9. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle SIL 05'30" 48 
 10. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM 05'36" 40 
 11. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert FUJ 06'34" 35 
 12. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 06'43" 30 
 13. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 07'47" 27 
 14. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ELK 07'51" 24 
 15. USA  DUGGAN Timothy GRM 07'51" 21 
 16. CZE  BARTA Jan KTM 09'48" 19 
 17. CAN  TUFT Svein GRM 11'29" 17 
 18. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto VBG 12'29" 15 
 19. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei KAT 12'59" 13 
 20. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST 13'24" 11 
 21. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik FUJ 15'06" 10 
 22. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SDA 17'04" 9 
 23. RUS  BELKOV Maxim ISD 21'47" 8 
 24. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim VBG 23'09" 7 
 25. GER  RUSS Matthias MRM 23'31" 6 
 26. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano FLM 23'33" 5 
 27. SUI  SCHMÄH Elias VBG 24'36" 5 
 28. SVK  VELITS Martin MRM 25'41" 5 
 29. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel SDA 26'30" 5 
 30. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 26'49" 5 
 31. BEL  KAISEN Olivier SIL 27'26" 5 
 32. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus THR 28'17" 5 
 33. NED  REUS Kai RAB 28'49" 5 
 34. GER  GREIPEL André THR 28'50" 5 
 35. ITA  VONA Emanuele ISD 29'04" 5 
 36. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi KAT 29'07" 5 
 37. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar MCO 29'37" 5 
 38. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR 30'38" 5 
 39. AUT  STARZENGRUBER Harald ELK 30'48" 5 
 40. ITA  FUMAGALLI Cristiano FLM 30'49" 5 
 41. ITA  VELO Marco QST 30'53" 5 
 42. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus ELK 30'54" 5 
 43. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat FUJ 31'10" 5 
 44. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 31'25" 5 
 45. GER  FOTHEN Thomas MRM 32'02" 5 
 46. GBR  STANNARD Ian ISD 32'02" 5 
 47. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik RAD 32'07" 5 
 48. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 33'12" 5 
 49. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno FUJ 33'37" 5 
 50. SVK  VALACH Jan ELK 34'11" 5 
 51. NOR  RASCH Gabriel CTT 34'18" 0 
 52. BEL  DOCKX Gert THR 34'37" 0 
 53. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro SDA 35'03" 0 
 54. AUT  RUCKER Stefan ELK 35'12" 0 
 55. NED  DUYN Huub GRM 35'13" 0 
 56. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo RAD 36'14" 0 
 57. SWE  LJUNGBLAD Jonas SIL 36'41" 0 
 58. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier CTT 37'16" 0 
 59. AUT  RIEBENBAUER Werner RAD 37'56" 0 
 60. AUT  PICHLER Michael RAD 37'57" 0 
 61. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian VBG 38'43" 0 
 62. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar CTT 38'58" 0 
 63. ITA  MIRENDA Gianluca ISD 39'09" 0 
 64. BEL  SENTJENS Roy SIL 39'19" 0 
 65. ITA  RICCI BITTI Davide ISD 39'38" 0 
 66. DEN  KVIST Thomas Vedel QST 39'44" 0 
 67. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose FUJ 40'08" 0 
 68. ESP  REIG CONEJERO Ruben MCO 40'20" 0 
 69. ITA  SESTILI Luigi FLM 41'04" 0 
 70. RUS  SEROV Alexander KAT 41'54" 0 
 71. GBR  SWIFT Ben KAT 42'08" 0 
 72. AUT  KUGLER Josef KTM 42'41" 0 
 73. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 44'18" 0 
 74. USA  KING Edward CTT 44'42" 0 
 75. AUT  LUDESCHER Philipp VBG 45'09" 0 
 76. LTU  KAIRELIS Dainius FLM 45'19" 0 
 77. GER  SIEBERG Marcel THR 45'33" 0 
 78. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo FUJ 45'47" 0 
 79. AUT  SCHÖGGL David RAD 46'32" 0 
 80. GBR  HUNT Jeremy CTT 46'35" 0 
 81. SVK  RISKA Martin RAD 46'49" 0 
 82. BEL  DOCKX Bart SIL 47'23" 0 
 83. GER  KUX Christian MRM 48'27" 0 
 84. ITA  MOSER Leonardo SDA 49'14" 0 
 85. AUT  SOKOLL Christoph VBG 49'26" 0 
 86. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo KAT 49'45" 0 
 87. ESP  SERRANO FERNANDEZ Rafael MCO 49'50" 0 
 88. RUS  GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT 50'13" 0 
 89. ITA  BENENATI Cristian ISD 51'47" 0 
 90. BEL  GARDEYN Gorik SIL 52'35" 0 
 91. AUT  PICHLER Peter RAD 52'36" 0 
 92. AUT  MORSCHER Harald VBG 53'09" 0 
 93. ESP  NOVOA MENDEZ Joaquin CTT 53'37" 0 
 94. AUT  HASELBACHER René VBG 54'15" 0 
 95. GER  GAJEK Artur MRM 54'48" 0 
 96. AUT  PROBST Stefan KTM 55'01" 0 
 97. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MCO 55'23" 0 
 98. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 55'24" 0 
 99. AUT  PROBST Rupert RAD 57'09" 0 
 100. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen ELK 57'20" 0 
 101. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo FLM 57'59" 0 
 102. ITA  SOLARI Luca SDA 1h00'47" 0 
 103. ITA  GINANNI Francesco SDA 1h01'26" 0 
 104. ESP  VERA ALCARAZ Pedro Jose MCO 1h08'18" 0 
 105. CZE  LECHNER Petr KTM 1h08'49" 0 
 106. ITA  RICCIO Bernardo FLM 1h10'54" 0 
 107. AUT  GASZMAYR Robert KTM 1h26'24" 0 



20/08/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits